Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 43:54.8 43:54 0+0+0+0 0
2 30 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 45:13.1 + 01:18 1+0+0+0 1
3 18 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 45:15.7 + 01:20 0+0+0+0 0
4 60 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 46:23.0 + 02:28 0+0+0+0 0
5 45 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 46:46.3 + 02:51 0+0+0+0 0
6 23 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 47:15.2 + 03:20 0+0+0+0 0
7 19 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 47:21.5 + 03:26 0+0+0+0 0
8 5 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 47:48.7 + 03:53 1+1+0+0 2
9 9 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 47:54.2 + 03:59 0+0+1+0 1
10 34 Anais Bescond 1987 France 47:59.4 + 04:04 0+0+0+1 1
11 7 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 48:01.9 + 04:07 0+1+0+1 2
12 49 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 48:02.1 + 04:07 0+0+0+0 0
13 27 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 48:11.1 + 04:16 1+0+0+1 2
14 15 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 48:27.8 + 04:33 0+0+0+2 2
15 6 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 48:28.0 + 04:33 0+0+1+2 3
16 10 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 48:35.7 + 04:40 0+0+1+0 1
17 13 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 48:40.1 + 04:45 0+1+1+0 2
18 63 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 48:46.0 + 04:51 0+0+0+1 1
19 44 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 48:49.7 + 04:54 1+1+0+0 2
20 16 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 48:51.1 + 04:56 0+2+0+0 2
21 11 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 48:56.8 + 05:02 0+1+1+1 3
22 8 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway 48:57.2 + 05:02 0+1+0+0 1
23 17 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 48:58.1 + 05:03 1+0+2+0 3
24 3 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 49:02.5 + 05:07 1+0+0+0 1
25 28 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 49:23.5 + 05:28 0+1+1+0 2
26 74 Jialin Tang 1991 China 49:48.2 + 05:53 0+0+0+0 0
27 35 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 50:01.5 + 06:06 1+1+0+0 2
28 14 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 50:02.0 + 06:07 0+1+0+2 3
29 12 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 50:13.1 + 06:18 0+1+1+1 3
30 52 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada 50:32.0 + 06:37 0+0+0+0 0
31 57 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 50:43.0 + 06:48 0+2+0+1 3
32 39 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 50:53.4 + 06:58 1+0+1+0 2
33 46 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA 50:54.8 + 07:00 0+3+0+0 3
34 33 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 50:59.5 + 07:04 1+2+0+0 3
35 4 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 50:59.9 + 07:05 0+2+2+1 5
36 21 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 51:03.4 + 07:08 2+3+0+0 5
37 64 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 51:05.1 + 07:10 0+2+0+1 3
38 54 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 51:06.2 + 07:11 0+2+2+0 4
39 47 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 51:07.1 + 07:12 1+1+0+0 2
40 71 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 51:09.2 + 07:14 1+1+0+2 4
41 50 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic 51:21.7 + 07:26 1+2+0+1 4
42 58 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 51:23.2 + 07:28 0+1+1+0 2
43 31 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 51:25.0 + 07:30 2+1+0+1 4
44 75 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 51:27.4 + 07:32 1+1+0+2 4
45 87 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 51:28.3 + 07:33 1+1+0+3 5
46 36 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 51:30.3 + 07:35 0+1+0+3 4
47 90 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 51:32.0 + 07:37 0+1+0+1 2
48 29 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 51:33.5 + 07:38 0+3+1+0 4
48 48 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 51:33.5 + 07:38 1+1+0+1 3
50 69 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 51:44.5 + 07:49 0+0+0+0 0
51 43 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 51:44.8 + 07:50 2+0+1+1 4
52 81 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 51:47.9 + 07:53 0+1+0+0 1
53 1 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 52:04.6 + 08:09 1+1+0+3 5
54 96 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway 52:11.6 + 08:16 1+0+0+1 2
55 59 Annalies Cook 1984 USA 52:13.0 + 08:18 1+0+2+1 4
56 32 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 52:29.6 + 08:34 2+1+0+1 4
57 66 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 52:41.8 + 08:47 0+1+2+1 4
58 42 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 52:50.8 + 08:56 2+2+1+0 5
59 79 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 52:57.7 + 09:02 0+3+0+2 5
60 56 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 53:05.8 + 09:11 0+1+1+1 3
61 38 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 53:06.7 + 09:11 1+1+0+1 3
62 40 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 53:24.0 + 09:29 1+1+2+1 5
63 76 Reka Forika 1989 Romania 53:26.7 + 09:31 0+1+1+0 2
64 24 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 53:33.6 + 09:38 0+1+1+0 2
65 22 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 53:42.7 + 09:47 0+2+1+2 5
66 53 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland 53:53.7 + 09:58 0+3+0+1 4
67 68 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 53:53.8 + 09:59 0+0+1+2 3
68 95 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 53:55.4 + 10:00 0+0+1+1 2
69 85 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland 53:55.9 + 10:01 0+1+0+3 4
70 41 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 53:56.2 + 10:01 0+3+1+2 6
71 82 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 54:09.0 + 10:14 3+2+0+2 7
72 78 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 54:09.2 + 10:14 1+1+1+0 3
73 67 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 54:17.5 + 10:22 0+0+1+2 3
74 55 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 54:26.8 + 10:32 2+1+1+0 4
75 72 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 54:34.1 + 10:39 0+1+1+1 3
76 65 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 54:56.0 + 11:01 2+0+1+0 3
77 51 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 55:00.1 + 11:05 1+2+0+1 4
78 37 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 55:28.5 + 11:33 3+1+1+2 7
79 73 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 55:36.0 + 11:41 1+0+0+1 2
80 88 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia 55:53.4 + 11:58 1+1+2+2 6
81 62 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 55:57.7 + 12:02 2+0+0+0 2
82 93 Clare Egan 1987 USA 56:23.8 + 12:29 1+1+1+3 6
83 91 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 57:21.5 + 13:26 0+0+1+3 4
84 86 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania 57:24.3 + 13:29 2+2+0+0 4
85 61 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 58:02.7 + 14:07 2+2+2+2 8
86 70 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia 58:55.3 + 15:00 2+3+2+1 8
DNS 20 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 0
DNS 25 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0
DNS 77 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 0
DNS 80 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia 0
DNS 83 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland 0
DNS 89 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 92 Coline Varcin 1993 France 0
DNS 94 Yan Zhang 1992 China 0
DNF 26 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 3+0+1+2 6
DNF 84 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 1+2+2+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 12.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015