Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 35:22.3 35:22.3 2+0+1+1 4
2 7 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 06.8 35:29.1 2+0+1+1 4
3 1 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 14.9 35:37.2 0+1+2+0 3
4 12 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 24.0 35:46.3 0+0+2+0 2
5 21 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 33.2 35:55.5 0+0+0+2 2
6 18 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 43.9 36:06.2 1+0+1+0 2
7 24 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 45.5 36:07.8 0+0+2+0 2
8 6 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 48.2 36:10.5 1+1+2+0 4
9 14 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 49.1 36:11.4 1+1+0+0 2
10 3 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 49.2 36:11.5 1+1+2+1 5
11 29 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 56.8 36:19.1 0+1+0+0 1
12 10 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:09.4 36:31.7 0+0+0+2 2
13 23 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:12.9 36:35.2 1+0+1+1 3
14 5 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:31.3 36:53.6 1+0+3+2 6
15 32 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:36.5 36:58.8 0+1+0+1 2
16 38 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:15.1 37:37.4 1+0+1+2 4
17 9 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:54.9 37:17.2 2+0+1+2 5
18 16 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:55.1 37:17.4 0+0+3+0 3
19 30 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:04.6 37:26.9 0+1+1+2 4
20 8 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:07.2 37:29.5 1+0+0+2 3
21 26 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:14.6 37:36.9 0+1+2+1 4
22 17 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:22.7 37:45.0 0+0+3+1 4
23 37 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:24.4 37:46.7 0+0+1+3 4
24 42 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:36.1 37:58.4 2+0+2+0 4
25 41 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:44.1 38:06.4 0+0+2+2 4
26 15 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:53.4 38:15.7 3+1+1+2 7
27 25 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 03:12.5 38:34.8 2+3+0+0 5
28 27 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:35.1 38:57.4 0+1+1+4 6
29 48 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:42.3 39:04.6 0+1+2+2 5
30 51 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:58.6 39:20.9 0+1+1+2 4
31 40 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:14.3 39:36.6 2+2+2+0 6
32 49 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 04:29.1 39:51.4 1+2+3+1 7
33 44 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:33.9 39:56.2 2+2+1+1 6
34 22 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:35.8 39:58.1 1+2+2+1 6
35 55 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:36.5 39:58.8 0+2+4+0 6
36 20 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:47.9 40:10.2 2+2+2+3 9
37 28 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:58.1 40:20.4 2+3+2+1 8
38 47 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 04:59.5 40:21.8 1+3+1+2 7
39 34 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:01.8 40:24.1 2+4+1+1 8
40 39 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 05:04.6 40:26.9 1+2+3+2 8
41 43 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:08.3 40:30.6 1+0+2+2 5
42 19 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 05:26.8 40:49.1 0+2+1+1 4
43 46 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:51.3 41:13.6 1+0+3+3 7
44 52 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:04.3 41:26.6 2+2+2+1 7
45 56 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:06.0 41:28.3 1+1+2+4 8
46 31 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 06:36.2 41:58.5 0+0+1+4 5
47 35 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 07:04.6 42:26.9 3+0+3+2 8
48 59 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 07:15.9 42:38.2 2+0+4+2 8
49 2 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 07:23.2 42:45.5 0+0+3+5 8
50 54 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 09:11.4 44:33.7 1+4+3+2 10
DSQ 11 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 35:56.8 1+0+2+0 3
DSQ 57 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 38:41.2 1+0+1+1 3
DNS 13 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 0
DNS 33 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 0
DNS 45 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 0
DNS 50 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 0
DNS 53 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 0
DNS 58 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 0
DNS 60 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNF 36 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 2+0+4+- 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 8.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015