Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 22:38.0 22:38.0 0+0 0
2 18 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 14.5 22:52.5 0+1 1
3 19 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 37.8 23:15.8 1+0 1
4 80 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 42.2 23:20.2 0+0 0
5 41 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 42.4 23:20.4 0+2 2
6 20 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 52.6 23:30.6 1+2 3
7 37 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 53.2 23:31.2 1+0 1
8 50 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 54.7 23:32.7 1+0 1
9 14 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 54.9 23:32.9 1+1 2
10 21 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 57.0 23:35.0 1+1 2
11 36 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:00.6 23:38.6 0+2 2
12 87 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:03.0 23:41.0 0+1 1
13 68 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:04.5 23:42.5 0+2 2
14 45 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:04.6 23:42.6 0+1 1
15 13 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:04.7 23:42.7 1+2 3
16 60 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:05.3 23:43.3 0+1 1
17 6 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:05.4 23:43.4 2+1 3
18 30 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:05.5 23:43.5 0+1 1
19 92 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:07.6 23:45.6 0+1 1
20 84 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:12.1 23:50.1 1+0 1
21 40 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:12.8 23:50.8 1+2 3
22 63 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 01:13.4 23:51.4 0+1 1
23 96 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:15.8 23:53.8 0+1 1
24 24 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:20.4 23:58.4 2+0 2
25 5 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:25.6 24:03.6 0+4 4
26 35 George Buta 1993 Romania + 01:30.6 24:08.6 1+0 1
27 94 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 01:32.2 24:10.2 0+1 1
28 29 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 01:33.4 24:11.4 1+2 3
29 53 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 01:37.2 24:15.2 3+0 3
30 62 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:39.9 24:17.9 0+1 1
31 91 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 01:40.3 24:18.3 1+1 2
32 90 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 01:47.1 24:25.1 2+0 2
33 23 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:51.8 24:29.8 1+1 2
34 43 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:52.5 24:30.5 0+1 1
35 55 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 01:55.0 24:33.0 1+0 1
36 38 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 01:57.1 24:35.1 1+0 1
37 93 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:58.5 24:36.5 1+0 1
38 10 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:01.7 24:39.7 0+3 3
39 26 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:03.8 24:41.8 0+2 2
40 59 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:04.6 24:42.6 1+3 4
41 17 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:09.5 24:47.5 0+0 0
42 89 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:10.8 24:48.8 1+2 3
43 11 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:12.7 24:50.7 1+2 3
44 25 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:13.3 24:51.3 0+1 1
45 33 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:15.1 24:53.1 1+2 3
45 44 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:15.1 24:53.1 1+0 1
47 71 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:15.8 24:53.8 3+2 5
48 51 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 02:16.2 24:54.2 1+3 4
49 58 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:18.3 24:56.3 0+2 2
50 1 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 02:21.1 24:59.1 0+1 1
51 28 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:21.4 24:59.4 2+1 3
52 75 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:21.5 24:59.5 1+3 4
53 103 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:21.6 24:59.6 0+1 1
54 106 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 02:22.1 25:00.1 1+2 3
55 104 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:23.9 25:01.9 0+0 0
56 9 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:28.2 25:06.2 2+3 5
57 31 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:33.1 25:11.1 2+2 4
58 77 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:34.2 25:12.2 0+2 2
59 70 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:38.1 25:16.1 1+2 3
60 52 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 02:40.3 25:18.3 1+1 2
61 46 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 02:56.0 25:34.0 0+0 0
62 57 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:52.0 25:30.0 2+1 3
63 66 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:57.2 25:35.2 1+3 4
64 48 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:59.3 25:37.3 1+2 3
65 27 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:59.5 25:37.5 0+2 2
66 15 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 03:01.5 25:39.5 0+2 2
67 61 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:05.9 25:43.9 3+0 3
68 85 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 03:07.9 25:45.9 0+1 1
69 2 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:08.5 25:46.5 4+1 5
70 83 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 03:16.4 25:54.4 2+2 4
71 69 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:18.5 25:56.5 1+3 4
72 101 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:19.2 25:57.2 0+4 4
73 7 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:22.1 26:00.1 1+2 3
74 81 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:23.3 26:01.3 1+3 4
75 72 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:27.2 26:05.2 2+0 2
76 49 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:28.3 26:06.3 2+1 3
77 54 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 03:31.2 26:09.2 0+3 3
78 4 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 03:38.0 26:16.0 0+1 1
79 88 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:46.3 26:24.3 1+1 2
80 12 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:50.5 26:28.5 4+2 6
81 105 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:53.4 26:31.4 0+0 0
82 98 Guillaume Bertrand 1992 Canada + 04:08.0 26:46.0 1+1 2
83 73 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:24.7 27:02.7 1+3 4
84 65 Tommi Kärmeniemi 1989 Finland + 04:29.9 27:07.9 1+3 4
85 74 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:51.2 27:29.2 4+2 6
86 67 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:08.1 27:46.1 0+3 3
87 64 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:08.7 27:46.7 0+2 2
88 16 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 05:18.8 27:56.8 1+1 2
89 34 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 05:23.8 28:01.8 1+2 3
90 100 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:32.5 28:10.5 2+3 5
91 95 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 05:32.8 28:10.8 2+4 6
92 102 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 05:38.8 28:16.8 2+2 4
93 39 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 06:07.5 28:45.5 2+3 5
94 3 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 06:08.5 28:46.5 1+2 3
95 99 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 06:10.1 28:48.1 0+1 1
96 97 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 06:29.6 29:07.6 1+2 3
97 47 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 06:40.3 29:18.3 3+0 3
98 79 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 07:36.6 30:14.6 3+2 5
99 82 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 07:42.5 30:20.5 1+3 4
100 78 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 08:24.8 31:02.8 1+2 3
101 22 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:41.7 31:19.7 1+3 4
102 56 Goran Kosarac 1995 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:25.6 34:03.6 5+4 9
103 8 Colum O'Farrall - Ireland + 11:30.6 34:08.6 2+4 6
DNS 86 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland 0
DNF 42 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 1+4 5
DNF 76 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 5 5

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 31.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015