Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:18:47.7 1:18:47.7 0-0 2-3 2
1 32e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:18:47.7 1:18:47.7 0-0 0-3 0
1 33e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 1:18:47.7 1:18:47.7 0-2 0-2 0
1 34e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:18:47.7 1:18:47.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 35.0 1:19:22.7 0-2 0-1 0
2 12e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 35.0 1:19:22.7 0-1 0-3 0
2 13e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 35.0 1:19:22.7 0-3 0-3 0
2 14e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 35.0 1:19:22.7 0-1 0-1 0
3 71e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 45.3 1:19:33.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 72e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 45.3 1:19:33.0 0-1 0-3 0
3 73e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 45.3 1:19:33.0 3-3 0-0 3
3 74e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 45.3 1:19:33.0 0-2 0-2 0
4 51e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:03.1 1:19:50.8 0-3 1-3 1
4 52e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:03.1 1:19:50.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 53e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:03.1 1:19:50.8 0-0 1-3 1
4 54e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:03.1 1:19:50.8 0-1 0-3 0
5 21e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:18.2 1:20:05.9 0-0 0-2 0
5 22e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:18.2 1:20:05.9 0-2 3-3 3
5 23e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:18.2 1:20:05.9 0-1 0-2 0
5 24e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:18.2 1:20:05.9 0-2 0-1 0
6 61e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:50.5 1:20:38.2 0-3 1-3 1
6 62e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:50.5 1:20:38.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 63e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:50.5 1:20:38.2 0-2 1-3 1
6 64e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:50.5 1:20:38.2 1-3 0-0 1
7 151e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:38.3 1:21:26.0 0-1 0-2 0
7 152e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:38.3 1:21:26.0 0-0 1-3 1
7 153e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:38.3 1:21:26.0 0-3 1-3 1
7 154e Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 02:38.3 1:21:26.0 0-3 0-1 0
8 81e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:10.1 1:21:57.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 82e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:10.1 1:21:57.8 0-1 1-3 1
8 83e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:10.1 1:21:57.8 0-3 1-3 1
8 84e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:10.1 1:21:57.8 0-2 0-1 0
9 121e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:30.3 1:22:18.0 0-1 1-3 1
9 122e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:30.3 1:22:18.0 1-3 0-1 1
9 123e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:30.3 1:22:18.0 1-3 0-2 1
9 124e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:30.3 1:22:18.0 0-2 0-2 0
10 41e Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 04:40.5 1:23:28.2 0-0 0-2 0
10 42e Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 04:40.5 1:23:28.2 0-2 0-1 0
10 43e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 04:40.5 1:23:28.2 0-1 2-3 2
10 44e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:40.5 1:23:28.2 1-3 1-3 2
11 211e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:29.1 1:24:16.8 0-0 0-3 0
11 212e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 05:29.1 1:24:16.8 0-2 3-3 3
11 213e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 05:29.1 1:24:16.8 0-3 0-1 0
11 214e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 05:29.1 1:24:16.8 0-3 2-3 2
12 181e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
12 182e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
12 183e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
12 184e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
13 101e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
13 102e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
13 103e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
13 104e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
14 161e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
14 162e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
14 163e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 5-3 6
14 164e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
15 141e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 142e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
15 143e Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 4-3 4
15 144e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
16 131e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
16 132e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
16 133e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
16 134e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
17 111e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
17 112e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
17 113e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
17 114e Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
18 201e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 202e Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
18 203e Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 5-3 1-3 6
18 204e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
19 191e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 192e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 4-3 4-3 8
19 193e Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 194e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- 2
DSQ 91e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 1:19:44.9 0-0 0-1 0
DSQ 92e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 1:19:44.9 0-0 0-1 0
DSQ 93e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia 1:19:44.9 0-0 1-3 1
DSQ 94e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 1:19:44.9 0-2 0-2 0
DNS 171e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 0
DNS 172e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia 0
DNS 173e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 0
DNS 174e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 25.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015