Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 30:58.5 30:58.5 1+0+0+0 1
2 11 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:21.0 32:19.5 0+0+0+1 1
3 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:29.0 32:27.5 2+0+1+2 5
4 6 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:29.3 32:27.8 0+0+1+0 1
5 19 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:38.0 32:36.5 0+1+1+0 2
6 8 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:40.8 32:39.3 0+1+0+0 1
7 4 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:00.2 32:58.7 0+0+2+0 2
8 5 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:03.1 33:01.6 0+1+1+1 3
9 9 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:06.8 33:05.3 1+0+0+2 3
10 18 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:13.0 33:11.5 0+0+0+2 2
11 14 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:19.2 33:17.7 0+0+2+1 3
12 17 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:20.2 33:18.7 1+0+1+1 3
13 3 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 02:20.5 33:19.0 0+2+0+0 2
14 10 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:25.1 33:23.6 0+2+1+0 3
15 25 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:37.1 33:35.6 0+0+1+1 2
16 36 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:37.2 33:35.7 0+1+0+0 1
17 20 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:40.1 33:38.6 2+0+0+1 3
18 16 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:42.2 33:40.7 1+1+1+1 4
19 30 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:44.0 33:42.5 0+1+0+0 1
20 23 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:48.1 33:46.6 0+1+1+0 2
21 33 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:52.4 33:50.9 1+1+0+0 2
22 22 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:09.5 34:08.0 0+0+1+1 2
23 21 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:10.6 34:09.1 1+2+1+2 6
24 31 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:14.0 34:12.5 1+1+0+1 3
25 29 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:28.2 34:26.7 0+0+0+1 1
26 42 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:30.1 34:28.6 0+0+0+1 1
27 7 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:31.3 34:29.8 2+1+1+0 4
28 40 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:32.0 34:30.5 2+0+0+0 2
29 34 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 03:34.4 34:32.9 0+0+2+0 2
30 48 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:40.7 34:39.2 0+0+1+1 2
31 41 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:45.3 34:43.8 0+1+0+3 4
32 27 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:48.0 34:46.5 1+1+1+0 3
33 37 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:57.3 34:55.8 0+0+0+2 2
34 44 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 04:00.9 34:59.4 1+1+0+1 3
35 47 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:31.6 35:30.1 2+1+2+0 5
36 13 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 04:33.4 35:31.9 2+1+2+1 6
37 49 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:36.2 35:34.7 1+0+1+3 5
38 12 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:39.7 35:38.2 2+3+2+0 7
39 50 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:50.9 35:49.4 1+1+1+0 3
40 39 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 05:01.2 35:59.7 0+1+2+0 3
41 60 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 05:09.9 36:08.4 1+1+1+1 4
42 24 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 05:11.9 36:10.4 1+2+2+3 8
43 32 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:20.5 36:19.0 1+1+1+3 6
44 38 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:34.0 36:32.5 2+1+1+1 5
45 57 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 06:02.3 37:00.8 0+3+2+0 5
46 45 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 07:06.6 38:05.1 0+1+1+4 6
47 58 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 07:16.6 38:15.1 1+3+2+0 6
48 53 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 07:20.5 38:19.0 0+2+3+1 6
49 56 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 07:35.2 38:33.7 1+1+2+1 5
DSQ 15 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 33:32.2 0+0+1+2 3
DNS 26 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 35 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany 0
DNS 43 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 0
DNS 46 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 51 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 0
DNS 52 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 0
DNS 54 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic 0
DNS 55 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 0
DNF 28 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 2+1+2+- 5
DNF 59 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain Lapped 1+4+-+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 24.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015