Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 35:49.7 35:49.7 1+1+0+0 2
2 4 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 34.0 36:23.7 0+0+1+3 4
3 3 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 46.6 36:36.3 0+0+1+2 3
4 11 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 52.8 36:42.5 1+0+1+2 4
5 2 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:04.9 36:54.6 0+1+2+2 5
6 8 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 01:09.3 36:59.0 0+0+2+2 4
7 12 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:50.0 37:39.7 0+1+1+1 3
8 18 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 02:02.1 37:51.8 0+1+2+1 4
9 5 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:11.3 38:01.0 0+1+3+2 6
10 13 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:16.1 38:05.8 1+1+2+1 5
11 33 Benjamin Thym 1989 Germany + 02:22.2 38:11.9 0+0+1+0 1
12 6 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:23.4 38:13.1 2+1+0+4 7
13 14 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:30.5 38:20.2 0+1+2+1 4
14 17 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 02:31.3 38:21.0 0+1+0+2 3
15 28 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 02:32.8 38:22.5 1+1+0+0 2
16 25 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 02:43.6 38:33.3 0+0+0+3 3
17 16 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 03:07.3 38:57.0 2+0+1+2 5
18 23 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 03:09.7 38:59.4 0+0+3+3 6
19 26 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 03:10.8 39:00.5 1+1+1+1 4
20 7 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03:11.4 39:01.1 0+2+3+2 7
21 27 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 03:14.2 39:03.9 1+0+1+2 4
22 20 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:24.5 39:14.2 1+1+2+2 6
23 9 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 03:28.9 39:18.6 0+3+4+1 8
24 15 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 03:29.2 39:18.9 1+1+3+0 5
25 29 Florent Claude 1991 France + 03:30.1 39:19.8 3+1+1+1 6
26 46 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 03:34.6 39:24.3 0+0+1+0 1
27 30 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:41.8 39:31.5 1+0+1+2 4
28 34 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 03:57.9 39:47.6 0+0+0+2 2
29 19 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 04:13.1 40:02.8 2+0+3+2 7
30 21 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 04:19.5 40:09.2 1+1+2+1 5
31 24 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 04:26.1 40:15.8 0+0+2+1 3
32 47 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany + 04:32.4 40:22.1 0+0+0+2 2
33 39 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 04:35.3 40:25.0 0+1+2+1 4
34 38 Valentin Gaillard 1990 France + 04:45.1 40:34.8 1+1+2+1 5
35 42 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 04:49.0 40:38.7 1+2+1+1 5
36 53 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 04:57.7 40:47.4 0+1+0+2 3
37 31 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 04:58.7 40:48.4 2+0+0+2 4
38 37 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 05:03.3 40:53.0 2+2+3+0 7
39 22 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 05:13.5 41:03.2 2+2+2+3 9
40 54 Manuel Müller 1989 Germany + 05:13.6 41:03.3 0+1+1+2 4
41 56 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 05:18.4 41:08.1 1+0+0+0 1
42 44 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 05:47.0 41:36.7 1+0+3+3 7
43 49 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 05:49.4 41:39.1 0+2+0+0 2
44 43 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 06:08.2 41:57.9 2+1+1+4 8
45 41 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 06:22.3 42:12.0 2+4+1+1 8
46 50 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 06:42.8 42:32.5 1+0+3+3 7
47 40 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 06:49.9 42:39.6 1+1+1+1 4
48 57 Alexander Mingalev 1990 Belarus + 07:05.4 42:55.1 0+0+0+2 2
49 45 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 07:05.5 42:55.2 1+1+1+1 4
50 52 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 07:06.0 42:55.7 1+0+3+1 5
51 55 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 07:13.5 43:03.2 2+2+2+3 9
52 48 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 07:29.5 43:19.2 1+2+2+1 6
53 51 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 07:47.2 43:36.9 0+3+1+1 5
DNS 10 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 35 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 36 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 0
DNF 32 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 1+1+3+3 8
DNF 58 Stsiapan Skamarokh 1990 Belarus Lapped 3+1+4+- 8
DNF 59 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands Lapped 2+0+1+- 3
DNF 60 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy Lapped 4+2+3+- 9

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Sunday 13.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011