Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 19:57.8 19:57.8 0+0 0
2 25 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 26.9 20:24.7 0+1 1
3 2 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 50.4 20:48.2 0+0 0
4 5 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 55.2 20:53.0 0+0 0
5 18 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 57.5 20:55.3 0+1 1
6 28 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:01.2 20:59.0 0+1 1
7 27 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:09.5 21:07.3 0+0 0
8 12 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:10.3 21:08.1 0+1 1
9 13 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:11.0 21:08.8 0+2 2
9 16 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:11.0 21:08.8 0+1 1
11 21 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:14.2 21:12.0 0+1 1
12 60 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:15.3 21:13.1 1+0 1
13 43 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:17.1 21:14.9 0+0 0
14 48 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:17.7 21:15.5 0+1 1
15 20 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:21.6 21:19.4 2+0 2
16 24 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:24.2 21:22.0 1+0 1
17 9 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:25.0 21:22.8 1+0 1
18 46 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:26.3 21:24.1 1+1 2
19 30 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:26.7 21:24.5 1+0 1
20 4 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:27.9 21:25.7 0+2 2
21 88 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:30.4 21:28.2 0+0 0
22 17 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:32.0 21:29.8 0+1 1
23 66 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:36.7 21:34.5 1+1 2
24 36 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:39.6 21:37.4 0+1 1
25 49 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:39.7 21:37.5 1+0 1
26 37 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:45.1 21:42.9 0+1 1
27 65 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:46.7 21:44.5 1+1 2
28 41 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:47.5 21:45.3 1+0 1
29 23 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:48.1 21:45.9 0+1 1
30 1 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:48.6 21:46.4 0+2 2
31 79 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:55.3 21:53.1 0+1 1
32 11 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:56.0 21:53.8 1+1 2
33 83 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:59.3 21:57.1 0+0 0
34 89 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:02.6 22:00.4 0+0 0
35 80 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:03.3 22:01.1 2+0 2
36 19 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:03.7 22:01.5 1+0 1
37 55 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:05.5 22:03.3 0+1 1
38 38 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:05.8 22:03.6 0+1 1
39 10 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:07.0 22:04.8 1+1 2
40 15 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:08.3 22:06.1 0+2 2
41 44 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:10.2 22:08.0 1+0 1
42 85 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:11.1 22:08.9 0+1 1
43 35 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:12.6 22:10.4 1+1 2
44 50 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:15.8 22:13.6 0+1 1
45 26 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:16.2 22:14.0 0+2 2
46 31 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:16.3 22:14.1 1+3 4
46 81 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:16.3 22:14.1 0+2 2
48 51 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:21.3 22:19.1 0+3 3
49 22 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:21.8 22:19.6 1+1 2
50 45 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:22.8 22:20.6 0+2 2
51 14 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:23.6 22:21.4 0+3 3
52 75 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:25.9 22:23.7 0+1 1
53 8 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:29.7 22:27.5 1+1 2
54 67 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:32.2 22:30.0 1+2 3
55 42 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:34.3 22:32.1 0+1 1
56 6 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:37.5 22:35.3 1+3 4
57 33 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:39.0 22:36.8 2+0 2
58 58 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:40.2 22:38.0 0+0 0
59 72 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:44.3 22:42.1 1+2 3
60 29 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:44.4 22:42.2 0+1 1
60 47 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:44.4 22:42.2 0+1 1
62 92 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:47.5 22:45.3 2+0 2
63 62 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:50.5 22:48.3 0+2 2
64 91 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:59.5 22:57.3 2+1 3
65 54 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 03:00.9 22:58.7 0+1 1
66 40 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:01.5 22:59.3 0+2 2
67 78 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:03.8 23:01.6 1+1 2
68 53 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:06.3 23:04.1 1+0 1
69 71 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:06.4 23:04.2 3+0 3
70 39 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:08.6 23:06.4 0+2 2
71 32 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:09.3 23:07.1 1+1 2
72 52 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:12.1 23:09.9 1+0 1
73 94 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:16.0 23:13.8 0+1 1
74 76 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:16.7 23:14.5 2+1 3
75 74 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:19.2 23:17.0 2+1 3
76 56 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 03:22.2 23:20.0 1+1 2
76 63 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:22.2 23:20.0 3+0 3
78 86 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:31.2 23:29.0 3+0 3
79 97 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:36.1 23:33.9 1+0 1
80 59 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:37.1 23:34.9 1+1 2
81 69 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:37.5 23:35.3 2+1 3
82 95 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:38.3 23:36.1 0+1 1
83 34 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:41.3 23:39.1 1+2 3
84 87 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:42.0 23:39.8 1+2 3
85 90 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:42.9 23:40.7 1+0 1
86 82 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 03:47.3 23:45.1 1+2 3
87 68 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:51.3 23:49.1 2+1 3
88 57 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:51.9 23:49.7 1+1 2
89 70 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:52.7 23:50.5 1+1 2
90 73 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:06.2 24:04.0 1+2 3
91 96 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:07.7 24:05.5 1+1 2
92 93 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 04:13.0 24:10.8 1+2 3
93 77 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:21.7 24:19.5 2+0 2
94 84 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:07.7 25:05.5 2+2 4
DSQ 7 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 21:18.0 0+1 1
DNS 61 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 0
DNS 64 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 23.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015