Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 49:13.6 49:13.6 0+0+0+0 0
2 27 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 35.4 49:49.0 1+0+0+0 1
3 20 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 45.2 49:58.8 0+1+1+0 2
4 25 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:08.7 50:22.3 1+0+1+1 3
5 19 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:27.3 50:40.9 0+1+0+1 2
6 3 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 01:53.5 51:07.1 0+0+1+1 2
7 15 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 02:35.4 51:49.0 0+0+0+1 1
8 7 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 02:37.7 51:51.3 2+0+0+0 2
9 4 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:48.5 52:02.1 0+2+0+1 3
10 48 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 02:54.6 52:08.2 1+1+1+0 3
11 79 Benjamin Thym 1989 Germany + 03:18.8 52:32.4 1+0+0+0 1
12 80 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 03:21.6 52:35.2 1+0+0+0 1
13 58 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany + 03:22.9 52:36.5 0+1+0+0 1
14 11 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 03:43.5 52:57.1 1+1+1+0 3
15 14 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 03:49.4 53:03.0 1+2+1+0 4
16 49 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 04:07.8 53:21.4 0+1+0+1 2
17 70 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 04:11.8 53:25.4 1+2+0+0 3
18 12 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 04:19.7 53:33.3 0+1+1+1 3
19 60 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 04:21.8 53:35.4 1+1+0+1 3
20 1 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 04:23.7 53:37.3 0+1+1+1 3
21 64 Florent Claude 1991 France + 04:24.1 53:37.7 0+1+1+2 4
22 30 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 04:31.7 53:45.3 1+3+1+1 6
23 22 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 04:32.5 53:46.1 2+1+1+1 5
24 59 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 04:36.4 53:50.0 0+1+1+1 3
25 32 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 04:37.8 53:51.4 1+0+1+1 3
26 57 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 04:45.4 53:59.0 1+0+1+1 3
27 51 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 04:46.1 53:59.7 1+1+0+1 3
28 23 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 05:09.0 54:22.6 0+1+1+1 3
29 13 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 05:13.6 54:27.2 0+1+0+4 5
30 40 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 05:14.5 54:28.1 0+1+1+1 3
31 82 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 05:26.1 54:39.7 0+0+0+2 2
32 39 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 05:38.5 54:52.1 0+2+1+2 5
33 34 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 05:39.6 54:53.2 1+3+1+0 5
34 88 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 05:41.0 54:54.6 0+2+1+0 3
35 17 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 05:41.3 54:54.9 1+0+0+3 4
36 26 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 05:49.8 55:03.4 3+0+1+1 5
37 21 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 05:53.1 55:06.7 0+2+0+4 6
38 46 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 06:23.0 55:36.6 2+1+1+2 6
39 86 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 06:26.7 55:40.3 1+1+1+2 5
40 55 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 06:31.1 55:44.7 1+2+0+3 6
41 47 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 06:47.7 56:01.3 0+3+0+3 6
42 83 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 06:48.6 56:02.2 1+1+1+1 4
43 38 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 06:53.4 56:07.0 2+1+1+2 6
44 52 Manuel Müller 1989 Germany + 06:56.7 56:10.3 1+1+0+2 4
45 65 Evgeny Petrov 1989 Russia + 06:57.9 56:11.5 0+0+2+1 3
46 33 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 07:22.9 56:36.5 0+1+0+2 3
47 10 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 07:29.4 56:43.0 0+1+2+3 6
48 41 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 07:30.9 56:44.5 2+0+1+1 4
49 77 Joel Pacas 1989 Canada + 07:40.6 56:54.2 1+1+0+2 4
50 28 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 07:59.4 57:13.0 0+2+0+1 3
51 74 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 07:60.0 57:13.6 2+2+0+2 6
52 9 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 08:03.1 57:16.7 1+1+0+0 2
53 42 Valentin Gaillard 1990 France + 08:04.0 57:17.6 3+1+1+2 7
54 56 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 08:19.0 57:32.6 2+1+2+1 6
55 2 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 08:23.3 57:36.9 2+2+2+2 8
56 63 Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden + 08:46.6 58:00.2 1+2+0+2 5
57 18 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 09:04.8 58:18.4 2+2+0+1 5
58 37 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 09:25.8 58:39.4 0+3+2+2 7
59 44 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 09:31.9 58:45.5 1+2+1+2 6
60 87 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 10:04.1 59:17.7 2+0+1+1 4
61 76 Alexander Mingalev 1990 Belarus + 10:08.9 59:22.5 0+1+1+3 5
62 73 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 10:10.1 59:23.7 2+2+1+2 7
63 75 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 10:18.6 59:32.2 1+1+4+3 9
64 66 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 10:24.8 59:38.4 2+1+1+1 5
65 85 Arnaud Guyon 1991 France + 10:35.7 59:49.3 3+1+1+2 7
66 89 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 11:25.6 1:00:39.2 1+4+2+3 10
67 61 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 11:56.2 1:01:09.8 1+2+0+3 6
68 8 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 12:17.2 1:01:30.8 1+3+0+1 5
69 62 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 14:14.9 1:03:28.5 4+2+1+2 9
70 90 Stsiapan Skamarokh 1990 Belarus + 14:55.0 1:04:08.6 2+1+3+3 9
71 67 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 14:55.9 1:04:09.5 2+4+1+0 7
72 35 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia + 15:19.9 1:04:33.5 0+2+4+3 9
73 6 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 15:39.7 1:04:53.3 2+1+4+1 8
74 50 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania + 16:35.2 1:05:48.8 1+3+2+1 7
75 5 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 17:30.4 1:06:44.0 2+0+2+2 6
76 16 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 17:49.7 1:07:03.3 2+2+4+2 10
77 54 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 18:30.0 1:07:43.6 3+4+1+3 11
78 69 Tomas Braziulis 1989 Lithuania + 18:37.7 1:07:51.3 0+4+3+2 9
79 43 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain + 20:42.9 1:09:56.5 2+3+2+3 10
80 72 John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain + 22:11.3 1:11:24.9 1+2+4+2 9
81 53 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 23:10.9 1:12:24.5 4+2+3+0 9
82 45 Federico Moyano 1988 Argentina + 23:49.5 1:13:03.1 3+1+2+1 7
83 81 Carl Kelly 1985 Great Britain + 24:23.7 1:13:37.3 2+1+2+4 9
84 68 Daniel Pelyhe 1985 Hungary + 25:15.5 1:14:29.1 2+3+4+4 13
DNS 36 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 0
DNF 29 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 31 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 4+0+-+- 4
DNF 71 Maxime Habran 1990 France 1+1+-+- 2
DNF 78 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 3+3+1+- 7
DNF 84 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 2+-+-+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Thursday 10.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011