Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 35 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 21:07.4 21:07.4 0+0 0
2 14 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03.4 21:10.8 0+0 0
3 31 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 09.3 21:16.7 1+0 1
4 23 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 21.0 21:28.4 0+0 0
5 10 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 22.7 21:30.1 0+1 1
6 2 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 28.6 21:36.0 0+0 0
7 22 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 32.0 21:39.4 1+1 2
8 7 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 41.2 21:48.6 1+2 3
9 19 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 43.3 21:50.7 0+1 1
10 83 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 50.9 21:58.3 0+0 0
11 16 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 52.3 21:59.7 0+1 1
12 21 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 53.8 22:01.2 0+0 0
13 29 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:00.8 22:08.2 1+1 2
14 1 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:02.9 22:10.3 0+0 0
15 34 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:05.1 22:12.5 0+1 1
16 45 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:05.3 22:12.7 1+0 1
17 27 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:13.6 22:21.0 0+0 0
18 44 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:15.7 22:23.1 0+1 1
19 26 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:16.0 22:23.4 1+0 1
20 91 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:21.0 22:28.4 0+1 1
21 28 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:23.5 22:30.9 0+1 1
22 8 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:25.1 22:32.5 0+0 0
23 24 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:33.3 22:40.7 0+0 0
24 33 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:35.7 22:43.1 1+1 2
25 76 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:40.6 22:48.0 0+0 0
26 30 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:44.0 22:51.4 0+1 1
27 12 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:46.7 22:54.1 1+0 1
27 49 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:46.7 22:54.1 0+2 2
29 52 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:47.0 22:54.4 0+1 1
30 68 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:47.4 22:54.8 1+1 2
31 75 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 01:49.0 22:56.4 0+0 0
32 84 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:49.7 22:57.1 0+0 0
33 64 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:50.8 22:58.2 0+1 1
34 47 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:52.6 23:00.0 0+0 0
35 13 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:58.2 23:05.6 1+0 1
36 57 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:02.8 23:10.2 1+1 2
37 5 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:04.1 23:11.5 1+1 2
38 55 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:05.0 23:12.4 0+0 0
39 18 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:05.8 23:13.2 1+0 1
40 38 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 02:06.8 23:14.2 2+0 2
41 15 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:08.6 23:16.0 0+3 3
42 6 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:09.2 23:16.6 2+1 3
43 65 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:10.3 23:17.7 1+0 1
44 4 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:12.6 23:20.0 0+1 1
45 25 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:12.9 23:20.3 1+1 2
46 3 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:14.2 23:21.6 1+2 3
47 46 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 02:15.3 23:22.7 1+0 1
48 96 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:18.8 23:26.2 0+3 3
49 63 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:21.0 23:28.4 1+0 1
50 39 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:27.0 23:34.4 1+2 3
51 48 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:27.4 23:34.8 0+1 1
52 56 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:30.1 23:37.5 0+1 1
53 53 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:30.2 23:37.6 2+1 3
54 82 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:39.8 23:47.2 1+1 2
55 50 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:40.9 23:48.3 3+0 3
56 80 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:44.9 23:52.3 0+1 1
57 98 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:47.0 23:54.4 0+2 2
58 95 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:49.0 23:56.4 1+1 2
59 11 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:50.7 23:58.1 2+1 3
60 17 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:51.7 23:59.1 2+3 5
61 40 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:53.3 24:00.7 1+1 2
62 67 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:05.1 24:12.5 2+1 3
63 51 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:06.0 24:13.4 0+2 2
64 69 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 03:06.5 24:13.9 2+0 2
65 9 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:07.9 24:15.3 0+2 2
66 60 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:08.7 24:16.1 0+0 0
67 79 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:13.3 24:20.7 0+0 0
68 58 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:13.7 24:21.1 1+0 1
69 88 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:14.2 24:21.6 2+0 2
70 42 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:19.5 24:26.9 0+2 2
71 62 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:29.1 24:36.5 0+0 0
72 73 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:31.4 24:38.8 0+1 1
73 94 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 03:33.4 24:40.8 1+1 2
74 54 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:34.8 24:42.2 1+2 3
75 85 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:37.1 24:44.5 2+2 4
76 61 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:39.2 24:46.6 0+1 1
77 36 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:41.2 24:48.6 2+1 3
78 66 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:42.4 24:49.8 1+0 1
79 92 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:49.7 24:57.1 0+3 3
80 86 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:50.1 24:57.5 1+0 1
81 70 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:55.8 25:03.2 1+3 4
82 77 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:59.6 25:07.0 0+3 3
83 41 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:07.2 25:14.6 2+2 4
84 89 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 04:19.7 25:27.1 1+2 3
85 20 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:31.9 25:39.3 4+1 5
86 32 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:32.8 25:40.2 1+3 4
87 93 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:41.7 25:49.1 1+2 3
88 90 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:47.1 25:54.5 1+1 2
89 74 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:47.2 25:54.6 2+4 6
90 78 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:50.7 25:58.1 0+3 3
91 71 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:56.7 26:04.1 0+3 3
92 81 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:57.9 26:05.3 0+3 3
93 72 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 05:01.2 26:08.6 1+3 4
94 97 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 05:48.4 26:55.8 3+2 5
95 59 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 06:00.5 27:07.9 1+2 3
DNS 37 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 0
DNS 43 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 0
DNS 87 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 16.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015