Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:23:57.7 1:23:57.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:23:57.7 1:23:57.7 0-1 0-2 0
1 13e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic 1:23:57.7 1:23:57.7 0-3 0-1 0
1 14e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:23:57.7 1:23:57.7 0-1 0-1 0
2 21e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:13.3 1:25:11.0 0-0 0-2 0
2 22e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:13.3 1:25:11.0 0-0 0-0 0
2 23e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:13.3 1:25:11.0 0-1 0-2 0
2 24e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:13.3 1:25:11.0 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:39.3 1:25:37.0 0-0 1-3 1
3 32e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:39.3 1:25:37.0 0-0 0-2 0
3 33e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:39.3 1:25:37.0 0-0 0-1 0
3 34e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:39.3 1:25:37.0 0-0 0-0 0
4 51e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:39.2 1:26:36.9 0-3 0-1 0
4 52e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:39.2 1:26:36.9 0-0 0-3 0
4 53e Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:39.2 1:26:36.9 0-1 0-2 0
4 54e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:39.2 1:26:36.9 0-0 0-3 0
5 71e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:49.7 1:26:47.4 0-1 0-0 0
5 72e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:49.7 1:26:47.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 73e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:49.7 1:26:47.4 0-0 0-3 0
5 74e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:49.7 1:26:47.4 0-0 0-3 0
6 41e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:55.3 1:27:53.0 0-3 0-1 0
6 42e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 03:55.3 1:27:53.0 0-1 0-3 0
6 43e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:55.3 1:27:53.0 0-2 0-3 0
6 44e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:55.3 1:27:53.0 0-3 0-1 0
7 81e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:14.4 1:28:12.1 0-1 0-0 0
7 82e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:14.4 1:28:12.1 0-2 1-3 1
7 83e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:14.4 1:28:12.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 84e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:14.4 1:28:12.1 0-1 0-3 0
8 91e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:36.5 1:28:34.2 0-3 0-2 0
8 92e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 04:36.5 1:28:34.2 0-1 2-3 2
8 93e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:36.5 1:28:34.2 0-0 0-0 0
8 94e Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 04:36.5 1:28:34.2 0-1 0-3 0
9 61e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:44.6 1:28:42.3 2-3 0-1 2
9 62e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:44.6 1:28:42.3 0-2 0-2 0
9 63e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 04:44.6 1:28:42.3 0-1 0-1 0
9 64e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:44.6 1:28:42.3 0-1 0-2 0
10 101e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:51.2 1:28:48.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 102e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:51.2 1:28:48.9 0-0 2-3 2
10 103e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 04:51.2 1:28:48.9 0-2 0-1 0
10 104e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:51.2 1:28:48.9 0-0 0-1 0
11 131e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:33.8 1:29:31.5 0-0 0-1 0
11 132e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 05:33.8 1:29:31.5 0-0 0-3 0
11 133e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 05:33.8 1:29:31.5 0-1 0-0 0
11 134e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:33.8 1:29:31.5 1-3 1-3 2
12 111e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 06:06.8 1:30:04.5 0-3 0-0 0
12 112e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 06:06.8 1:30:04.5 0-0 0-2 0
12 113e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 06:06.8 1:30:04.5 0-1 0-2 0
12 114e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 06:06.8 1:30:04.5 0-1 0-1 0
13 151e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 06:15.6 1:30:13.3 0-1 0-1 0
13 152e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 06:15.6 1:30:13.3 0-0 0-3 0
13 153e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 06:15.6 1:30:13.3 0-2 0-0 0
13 154e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 06:15.6 1:30:13.3 0-1 0-3 0
14 141e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
14 142e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
14 143e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
14 144e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
15 171e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 172e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 173e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
15 174e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
16 211e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
16 212e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
16 213e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
16 214e Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 181e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
17 182e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
17 183e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
17 184e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
18 121e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 122e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
18 123e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
18 124e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 221e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
19 222e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
19 223e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
19 224e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
20 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
20 162e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
20 163e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
20 164e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 201e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
21 202e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 203e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
21 204e Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 191e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
22 192e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 193e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 194e Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 14.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015