Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 29:52.8 29:52.8 0+1 1
2 26 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 38.3 30:31.1 0+1 1
3 27 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 39.9 30:32.7 0+0 0
4 47 Maksim Ogarkov 1987 Russia + 01:35.1 31:27.9 1+1 2
5 31 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:36.4 31:29.2 0+3 3
6 42 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 01:51.4 31:44.2 1+1 2
7 61 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:51.7 31:44.5 0+2 2
8 96 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany + 01:58.5 31:51.3 0+2 2
9 86 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 02:02.6 31:55.4 1+3 4
10 1 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:26.8 32:19.6 1+2 3
11 25 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:36.5 32:29.3 2+1 3
12 16 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 02:46.1 32:38.9 1+3 4
13 66 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:47.8 32:40.6 0+2 2
14 23 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 02:48.4 32:41.2 2+4 6
15 11 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 02:57.8 32:50.6 2+3 5
16 15 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:01.1 32:53.9 3+2 5
17 5 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:03.3 32:56.1 2+2 4
18 48 Benjamin Thym 1989 Germany + 03:04.4 32:57.2 2+1 3
19 91 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway + 03:04.9 32:57.7 1+3 4
20 6 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 03:06.7 32:59.5 0+3 3
21 58 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 03:08.9 33:01.7 1+4 5
22 82 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 03:11.8 33:04.6 0+1 1
23 98 Evgeny Petrov 1989 Russia + 03:14.0 33:06.8 1+1 2
24 72 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:24.1 33:16.9 0+2 2
25 41 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 03:25.3 33:18.1 3+1 4
26 21 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 03:28.2 33:21.0 0+3 3
27 17 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 03:39.0 33:31.8 2+3 5
28 49 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:48.5 33:41.3 1+1 2
29 39 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:50.3 33:43.1 2+3 5
30 45 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 03:53.4 33:46.2 0+3 3
31 84 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:55.1 33:47.9 2+3 5
32 20 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:57.0 33:49.8 1+2 3
33 35 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:08.5 34:01.3 1+3 4
34 44 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 04:11.2 34:04.0 0+2 2
35 40 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:17.6 34:10.4 3+3 6
36 93 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:19.9 34:12.7 1+1 2
37 65 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 04:22.1 34:14.9 2+5 7
38 53 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 04:30.2 34:23.0 1+4 5
39 14 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 04:32.9 34:25.7 3+3 6
40 55 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 04:35.1 34:27.9 2+1 3
41 51 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 04:37.8 34:30.6 1+1 2
42 69 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 04:41.1 34:33.9 2+5 7
43 3 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 04:41.6 34:34.4 3+2 5
44 59 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 04:48.7 34:41.5 1+4 5
45 36 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:49.3 34:42.1 4+4 8
46 37 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 04:51.3 34:44.1 2+4 6
47 29 Sergii Barbash 1987 Ukraine + 04:54.4 34:47.2 1+4 5
48 9 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 04:57.7 34:50.5 1+3 4
49 43 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine + 05:02.4 34:55.2 2+2 4
50 4 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 05:10.4 35:03.2 3+4 7
51 30 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 05:10.7 35:03.5 1+4 5
52 63 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 05:16.5 35:09.3 0+3 3
53 19 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 05:18.3 35:11.1 1+2 3
54 52 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 05:19.3 35:12.1 3+3 6
55 83 Lubomir Lapin 1991 Slovakia + 05:21.2 35:14.0 1+1 2
56 64 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:21.3 35:14.1 2+2 4
57 34 Mikhail Lebedev 1989 Belarus + 05:24.3 35:17.1 3+1 4
58 92 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 05:31.1 35:23.9 2+3 5
59 78 Yuriy Kopchak 1991 Ukraine + 05:39.9 35:32.7 0+4 4
60 73 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 05:43.2 35:36.0 1+3 4
61 10 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 05:50.0 35:42.8 2+2 4
62 46 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 05:55.9 35:48.7 1+3 4
63 80 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 05:58.0 35:50.8 0+2 2
64 75 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 06:02.1 35:54.9 1+3 4
65 90 Teemu Tukiainen 1989 Finland + 06:04.4 35:57.2 2+3 5
66 81 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 06:30.4 36:23.2 2+3 5
67 89 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 06:35.3 36:28.1 0+5 5
68 67 Felix Schuster 1989 Germany + 06:58.8 36:51.6 3+4 7
69 54 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:00.9 36:53.7 1+2 3
70 74 Tommi Kärmeniemi 1989 Finland + 07:07.8 37:00.6 2+5 7
71 28 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 07:10.4 37:03.2 2+3 5
72 7 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 07:34.8 37:27.6 3+4 7
73 12 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 07:43.3 37:36.1 2+3 5
74 33 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 07:50.5 37:43.3 2+4 6
75 60 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 07:55.9 37:48.7 3+3 6
76 18 Nikolay Petrov 1989 Bulgaria + 08:12.1 38:04.9 1+1 2
77 57 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia + 08:22.4 38:15.2 3+4 7
78 32 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia + 08:23.5 38:16.3 5+3 8
79 85 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 08:28.8 38:21.6 2+4 6
80 2 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 08:28.9 38:21.7 3+4 7
81 97 Jakub Fendek 1991 Slovakia + 08:35.6 38:28.4 2+5 7
82 50 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 08:41.5 38:34.3 2+1 3
83 22 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 08:47.8 38:40.6 4+3 7
84 95 Bogdan Scurtu 1992 Romania + 09:27.6 39:20.4 1+3 4
85 56 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 09:37.5 39:30.3 3+2 5
86 76 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia + 09:49.2 39:42.0 2+3 5
87 62 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 09:49.4 39:42.2 5+2 7
88 38 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:05.9 39:58.7 3+3 6
89 68 Lazar Kehayov 1991 Bulgaria + 11:00.1 40:52.9 2+2 4
90 70 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 11:55.1 41:47.9 3+4 7
91 79 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 12:22.2 42:15.0 3+4 7
92 71 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 13:09.6 43:02.4 3+3 6
93 88 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 13:16.9 43:09.7 4+2 6
94 77 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:52.5 44:45.3 5+4 9
95 13 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 14:54.6 44:47.4 3+4 7
96 94 Vesko Vasilev 1994 Bulgaria + 15:43.6 45:36.4 2+5 7
DNS 87 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia 0
DNF 24 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 6.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011