Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 22:40.0 22:40.0 1+1 2
2 16 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 08.8 22:48.8 1+0 1
3 10 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 19.1 22:59.1 0+0 0
4 15 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 22.5 23:02.5 1+0 1
5 28 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 23.9 23:03.9 1+1 2
6 21 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 24.8 23:04.8 1+1 2
7 18 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 30.9 23:10.9 1+0 1
8 25 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 34.5 23:14.5 0+2 2
9 27 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 38.7 23:18.7 0+1 1
10 40 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 39.5 23:19.5 0+0 0
11 5 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 47.1 23:27.1 2+0 2
12 46 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 49.5 23:29.5 0+1 1
13 23 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 50.4 23:30.4 1+1 2
14 8 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 52.3 23:32.3 1+1 2
15 39 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 52.5 23:32.5 1+0 1
16 11 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 56.4 23:36.4 1+1 2
17 20 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 58.9 23:38.9 1+1 2
18 14 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:02.1 23:42.1 3+1 4
19 22 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:06.3 23:46.3 1+1 2
20 19 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:12.2 23:52.2 2+2 4
21 12 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:22.9 24:02.9 2+1 3
22 24 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:25.1 24:05.1 1+1 2
23 38 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:25.2 24:05.2 0+1 1
24 47 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:28.0 24:08.0 2+1 3
25 60 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:28.3 24:08.3 2+2 4
26 30 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:30.3 24:10.3 2+1 3
27 45 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:40.2 24:20.2 0+3 3
28 89 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:43.9 24:23.9 1+1 2
29 34 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:45.5 24:25.5 1+1 2
30 81 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:48.3 24:28.3 2+1 3
31 43 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:49.8 24:29.8 1+2 3
32 3 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:49.9 24:29.9 2+2 4
33 7 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:52.8 24:32.8 0+1 1
34 2 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:59.1 24:39.1 0+2 2
35 1 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:04.4 24:44.4 1+0 1
36 79 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 02:04.7 24:44.7 0+3 3
37 48 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:05.0 24:45.0 0+2 2
38 56 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:06.0 24:46.0 1+2 3
39 29 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:07.4 24:47.4 1+2 3
40 32 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:07.8 24:47.8 1+2 3
41 44 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 02:08.4 24:48.4 1+3 4
42 73 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:18.1 24:58.1 1+1 2
43 50 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:21.9 25:01.9 1+2 3
43 63 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:21.9 25:01.9 0+3 3
45 84 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:23.4 25:03.4 2+1 3
46 31 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:29.2 25:09.2 0+4 4
47 88 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:38.1 25:18.1 1+2 3
48 85 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:42.7 25:22.7 1+1 2
49 13 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:46.9 25:26.9 2+2 4
50 42 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:47.6 25:27.6 1+3 4
51 36 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:49.1 25:29.1 1+2 3
52 26 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:49.7 25:29.7 3+3 6
53 93 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:50.2 25:30.2 3+2 5
54 59 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:51.2 25:31.2 0+2 2
55 53 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:56.3 25:36.3 1+2 3
56 37 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:56.6 25:36.6 2+3 5
57 49 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:04.7 25:44.7 1+4 5
58 69 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:05.1 25:45.1 3+3 6
59 66 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:12.1 25:52.1 1+2 3
60 6 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:21.5 26:01.5 1+3 4
61 65 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:22.7 26:02.7 1+2 3
62 55 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:24.3 26:04.3 1+4 5
63 86 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:26.1 26:06.1 1+0 1
64 17 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:31.3 26:11.3 2+3 5
65 9 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:35.0 26:15.0 2+3 5
66 62 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:39.9 26:19.9 0+2 2
67 77 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:41.1 26:21.1 2+1 3
68 67 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:46.5 26:26.5 2+2 4
69 94 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:47.5 26:27.5 3+3 6
70 70 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:48.7 26:28.7 1+0 1
71 51 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:49.7 26:29.7 2+3 5
72 35 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:50.2 26:30.2 4+2 6
73 92 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:52.9 26:32.9 4+1 5
74 4 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:54.7 26:34.7 5+3 8
75 41 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:54.9 26:34.9 4+0 4
76 57 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:56.3 26:36.3 0+2 2
77 54 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:00.1 26:40.1 2+4 6
78 61 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:03.6 26:43.6 2+1 3
79 68 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:04.7 26:44.7 1+3 4
80 90 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 04:05.1 26:45.1 2+1 3
81 76 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:07.4 26:47.4 0+2 2
82 95 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:13.6 26:53.6 4+0 4
83 74 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:25.7 27:05.7 3+2 5
84 83 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:37.4 27:17.4 3+2 5
85 96 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:39.9 27:19.9 4+2 6
86 82 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 04:46.0 27:26.0 5+2 7
87 91 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:55.8 27:35.8 2+1 3
88 98 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:02.0 27:42.0 2+2 4
89 80 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 05:04.8 27:44.8 0+5 5
90 71 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 05:04.9 27:44.9 5+2 7
91 75 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:16.0 27:56.0 4+2 6
92 97 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 05:44.4 28:24.4 3+4 7
93 64 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 06:13.5 28:53.5 2+3 5
DNS 52 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 0
DNS 58 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 0
DNS 87 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 0
DNF 72 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 1+0 1
DNF 78 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 9.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015