Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 53:02.2 53:02.2 0+1+0+1 2
2 51 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 01:12.7 54:14.9 0+2+0+0 2
3 3 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 01:36.8 54:39.0 2+1+0+0 3
4 33 Maksim Ogarkov 1987 Russia + 02:12.4 55:14.6 1+1+1+0 3
5 5 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:27.0 55:29.2 0+0+2+0 2
6 14 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:47.1 55:49.3 2+0+1+0 3
7 48 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 02:47.3 55:49.5 0+1+0+1 2
8 4 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:59.6 56:01.8 0+2+0+0 2
9 10 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:01.1 56:03.3 0+1+3+0 4
10 26 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 03:10.6 56:12.8 0+1+1+1 3
11 11 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03:14.7 56:16.9 1+1+1+1 4
12 8 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 03:30.9 56:33.1 2+0+1+2 5
13 23 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 03:40.8 56:43.0 0+1+0+1 2
14 32 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:44.5 56:46.7 1+0+1+3 5
15 28 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 03:46.3 56:48.5 0+1+1+1 3
16 66 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 04:01.2 57:03.4 0+2+0+1 3
17 38 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 04:11.9 57:14.1 1+0+2+1 4
18 43 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:33.4 57:35.6 0+2+0+3 5
19 81 Benjamin Thym 1989 Germany + 05:09.3 58:11.5 0+2+0+2 4
20 7 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:14.2 58:16.4 1+1+0+0 2
21 84 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway + 05:39.7 58:41.9 1+2+2+1 6
22 22 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 05:48.1 58:50.3 1+1+1+1 4
23 67 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 05:48.2 58:50.4 0+1+0+3 4
24 13 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 05:53.4 58:55.6 1+2+1+1 5
25 74 Felix Schuster 1989 Germany + 05:55.1 58:57.3 1+2+2+0 5
26 59 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 06:02.2 59:04.4 0+0+2+2 4
27 1 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 06:11.4 59:13.6 0+1+0+1 2
28 36 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 06:15.1 59:17.3 0+2+0+1 3
29 42 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 06:52.6 59:54.8 1+1+3+2 7
30 49 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany + 07:19.1 1:00:21.3 0+2+2+2 6
31 15 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 07:19.9 1:00:22.1 0+2+0+1 3
32 19 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 07:34.1 1:00:36.3 3+4+0+1 8
33 45 Mikhail Lebedev 1989 Belarus + 07:35.6 1:00:37.8 1+2+0+1 4
34 58 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 07:37.7 1:00:39.9 3+1+1+2 7
35 41 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 07:37.8 1:00:40.0 2+1+0+2 5
36 60 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 07:52.4 1:00:54.6 2+1+1+1 5
37 56 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 08:01.7 1:01:03.9 2+2+1+2 7
38 40 Sergii Barbash 1987 Ukraine + 08:07.3 1:01:09.5 0+1+1+2 4
39 69 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine + 08:08.0 1:01:10.2 1+0+1+1 3
40 79 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 08:22.0 1:01:24.2 0+2+0+0 2
41 2 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 08:28.3 1:01:30.5 1+2+3+2 8
42 55 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 08:44.1 1:01:46.3 2+1+3+3 9
43 46 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 09:03.2 1:02:05.4 0+0+3+2 5
44 78 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 09:09.7 1:02:11.9 0+2+2+3 7
45 21 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia + 09:41.1 1:02:43.3 1+2+2+2 7
46 77 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 09:44.7 1:02:46.9 2+2+0+0 4
47 52 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 09:46.9 1:02:49.1 0+2+0+2 4
48 9 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 09:52.8 1:02:55.0 0+2+2+4 8
49 82 Evgeny Petrov 1989 Russia + 10:07.3 1:03:09.5 1+3+1+1 6
50 25 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 10:08.7 1:03:10.9 0+1+2+2 5
51 6 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 10:12.6 1:03:14.8 2+3+2+0 7
52 54 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 10:17.4 1:03:19.6 0+3+0+2 5
53 39 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 10:30.4 1:03:32.6 0+2+1+2 5
54 64 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 10:39.9 1:03:42.1 3+3+0+2 8
55 31 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 10:48.3 1:03:50.5 2+2+0+1 5
56 24 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 10:50.7 1:03:52.9 0+2+3+2 7
57 71 Tommi Kärmeniemi 1989 Finland + 11:03.1 1:04:05.3 2+2+1+2 7
58 83 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 11:11.1 1:04:13.3 0+2+2+1 5
59 61 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 11:11.9 1:04:14.1 2+1+2+1 6
60 85 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 11:13.2 1:04:15.4 2+2+3+0 7
61 53 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 11:13.6 1:04:15.8 0+3+0+0 3
62 50 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 11:25.0 1:04:27.2 1+2+2+4 9
63 12 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 11:33.2 1:04:35.4 0+1+0+1 2
64 34 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 11:44.1 1:04:46.3 1+0+0+4 5
65 65 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 11:52.6 1:04:54.8 3+1+0+2 6
66 20 Yuriy Kopchak 1991 Ukraine + 12:26.9 1:05:29.1 0+3+3+1 7
67 75 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 13:09.1 1:06:11.3 1+2+2+2 7
68 63 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 14:28.5 1:07:30.7 1+3+4+3 11
69 87 Teemu Tukiainen 1989 Finland + 14:46.4 1:07:48.6 2+2+4+2 10
70 68 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 15:40.7 1:08:42.9 3+1+2+3 9
71 16 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 16:26.2 1:09:28.4 2+3+2+3 10
72 62 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 16:46.3 1:09:48.5 2+0+2+2 6
73 86 Bogdan Scurtu 1992 Romania + 17:09.9 1:10:12.1 2+1+0+2 5
74 18 Nikolay Petrov 1989 Bulgaria + 17:40.4 1:10:42.6 2+3+1+2 8
75 37 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 18:45.8 1:11:48.0 3+3+3+3 12
76 29 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 20:12.9 1:13:15.1 2+4+4+4 14
77 72 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia + 20:26.5 1:13:28.7 2+3+1+2 8
78 76 Lazar Kehayov 1991 Bulgaria + 21:42.4 1:14:44.6 2+2+4+2 10
79 44 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia + 22:16.7 1:15:18.9 2+2+2+5 11
80 35 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 23:12.5 1:16:14.7 2+3+1+2 8
81 27 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 24:39.1 1:17:41.3 3+5+3+2 13
82 47 Demir Rastic 1992 Serbia + 30:33.1 1:23:35.3 3+3+3+4 13
83 80 Vesko Vasilev 1994 Bulgaria + 31:14.1 1:24:16.3 3+3+5+3 14
DNS 57 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 0
DNF 30 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 70 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia 5+-+-+- 5
DNF 73 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia 3+2+-+- 5
DNF 88 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 4+4+-+- 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 5.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011