Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:16:56.0 1:16:56.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 32e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:16:56.0 1:16:56.0 0-1 0-0 0
1 33e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic 1:16:56.0 1:16:56.0 0-1 0-1 0
1 34e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:16:56.0 1:16:56.0 0-1 0-2 0
2 91e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 08.9 1:17:04.9 0-1 0-1 0
2 92e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 08.9 1:17:04.9 0-1 0-0 0
2 93e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 08.9 1:17:04.9 0-1 0-2 0
2 94e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 08.9 1:17:04.9 0-0 0-2 0
3 21e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:06.8 1:18:02.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 22e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:06.8 1:18:02.8 0-0 0-3 0
3 23e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:06.8 1:18:02.8 0-0 1-3 1
3 24e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:06.8 1:18:02.8 0-1 0-1 0
4 51e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:12.7 1:18:08.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:12.7 1:18:08.7 0-0 0-3 0
4 53e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:12.7 1:18:08.7 0-0 0-2 0
4 54e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:12.7 1:18:08.7 0-1 1-3 1
5 41e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:13.7 1:18:09.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 42e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:13.7 1:18:09.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 43e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:13.7 1:18:09.7 0-3 0-3 0
5 44e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:13.7 1:18:09.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 71e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:19.0 1:18:15.0 0-0 0-0 0
6 72e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:19.0 1:18:15.0 0-0 0-0 0
6 73e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:19.0 1:18:15.0 0-3 0-1 0
6 74e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:19.0 1:18:15.0 0-1 0-1 0
7 121e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:39.7 1:19:35.7 0-2 0-1 0
7 122e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:39.7 1:19:35.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 123e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:39.7 1:19:35.7 0-0 0-3 0
7 124e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 02:39.7 1:19:35.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 61e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:59.0 1:19:55.0 0-0 0-2 0
8 62e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:59.0 1:19:55.0 0-1 0-0 0
8 63e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:59.0 1:19:55.0 0-3 0-2 0
8 64e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:59.0 1:19:55.0 0-2 0-3 0
9 11e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 03:31.0 1:20:27.0 1-3 0-0 1
9 12e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:31.0 1:20:27.0 0-1 0-2 0
9 13e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:31.0 1:20:27.0 0-0 0-1 0
9 14e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:31.0 1:20:27.0 0-1 0-1 0
10 211e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:23.8 1:21:19.8 0-0 0-2 0
10 212e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:23.8 1:21:19.8 0-2 0-0 0
10 213e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:23.8 1:21:19.8 0-0 0-1 0
10 214e Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 04:23.8 1:21:19.8 1-3 1-3 2
11 131e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:07.4 1:22:03.4 0-3 0-2 0
11 132e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 05:07.4 1:22:03.4 0-1 0-0 0
11 133e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:07.4 1:22:03.4 0-2 0-1 0
11 134e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:07.4 1:22:03.4 0-1 0-2 0
12 111e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
12 112e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
12 113e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
12 114e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
13 141e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
13 142e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
13 143e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
13 144e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
14 151e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
14 152e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
14 153e Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
14 154e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
15 171e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 172e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
15 173e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 174e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
16 101e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
16 102e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
16 103e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
16 104e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
17 181e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
17 182e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 183e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
17 184e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 161e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 162e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 163e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 164e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
19 191e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 192e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
19 193e Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 194e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 201e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 202e Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
20 203e Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-0 3
20 204e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
DSQ 81e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 1:19:07.5 0-1 0-0 0
DSQ 82e Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia 1:19:07.5 0-1 0-1 0
DSQ 83e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 1:19:07.5 0-0 2-3 2
DSQ 84e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 1:19:07.5 0-0 0-2 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 7.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015