Sign in Sign up

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 24:56.8 24:56.8 0+0 0
2 6 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 22.1 25:18.9 0+0 0
3 126 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 30.2 25:27.0 0+0 0
4 17 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 46.7 25:43.5 2+1 3
5 53 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 58.9 25:55.7 0+1 1
6 65 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 59.0 25:55.8 1+1 2
7 22 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 59.3 25:56.1 1+2 3
8 32 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:01.1 25:57.9 1+2 3
9 1 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:01.7 25:58.5 1+1 2
10 38 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:02.5 25:59.3 2+1 3
11 15 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:03.2 26:00.0 1+2 3
12 31 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 01:05.8 26:02.6 0+0 0
13 27 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:11.3 26:08.1 2+1 3
14 72 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 01:20.3 26:17.1 0+1 1
15 94 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 01:20.6 26:17.4 0+1 1
16 95 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:21.1 26:17.9 0+1 1
17 43 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:21.6 26:18.4 1+2 3
18 45 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:25.3 26:22.1 2+2 4
19 120 Maksim Ikhsanov 1985 Russia + 01:28.3 26:25.1 0+1 1
20 58 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:30.7 26:27.5 1+1 2
21 79 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:30.8 26:27.6 1+2 3
22 90 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 01:35.9 26:32.7 0+2 2
23 113 Benjamin Thym 1989 Germany + 01:36.4 26:33.2 1+2 3
24 127 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 01:41.4 26:38.2 1+2 3
25 84 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 01:42.0 26:38.8 0+3 3
26 9 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 01:44.1 26:40.9 0+2 2
27 71 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:46.2 26:43.0 1+2 3
28 96 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:47.4 26:44.2 1+1 2
29 3 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:48.9 26:45.7 2+1 3
30 54 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:56.5 26:53.3 0+3 3
31 49 Zhonghai Li 1986 China + 01:59.0 26:55.8 0+2 2
32 51 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 02:00.1 26:56.9 3+1 4
33 123 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:00.3 26:57.1 2+1 3
34 104 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 02:05.6 27:02.4 0+2 2
35 10 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 02:06.7 27:03.5 1+1 2
36 13 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 02:07.4 27:04.2 1+3 4
37 20 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:13.5 27:10.3 3+3 6
38 89 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 02:22.2 27:19.0 0+3 3
39 62 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:23.7 27:20.5 2+2 4
40 4 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:26.4 27:23.2 1+1 2
41 102 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany + 02:27.1 27:23.9 1+2 3
42 107 Felix Schuster 1989 Germany + 02:27.1 27:23.9 2+2 4
43 33 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:35.2 27:32.0 2+3 5
44 70 Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus + 02:37.0 27:33.8 0+2 2
45 7 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 02:46.7 27:43.5 0+0 0
46 26 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:47.7 27:44.5 3+0 3
47 23 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:50.3 27:47.1 2+4 6
48 50 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 02:50.8 27:47.6 1+3 4
49 88 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 02:55.5 27:52.3 2+0 2
50 16 Zach Hall 1984 USA + 02:56.5 27:53.3 2+2 4
51 2 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 03:07.4 28:04.2 1+2 3
52 105 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 03:08.4 28:05.2 4+1 5
53 59 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 03:09.7 28:06.5 1+1 2
54 118 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 03:11.5 28:08.3 2+1 3
55 103 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 03:15.8 28:12.6 2+1 3
56 117 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 03:18.2 28:15.0 2+3 5
57 29 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:18.7 28:15.5 0+4 4
58 39 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 03:19.9 28:16.7 1+1 2
59 66 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 03:21.4 28:18.2 3+1 4
60 35 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 03:29.8 28:26.6 2+3 5
61 11 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 03:30.3 28:27.1 1+2 3
62 64 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 03:31.5 28:28.3 1+3 4
63 131 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 03:31.9 28:28.7 1+3 4
64 8 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 03:34.7 28:31.5 0+2 2
65 68 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:37.6 28:34.4 3+2 5
66 61 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:38.7 28:35.5 2+3 5
67 97 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 03:40.3 28:37.1 1+0 1
68 18 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:43.9 28:40.7 1+4 5
69 106 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 03:44.9 28:41.7 1+3 4
70 56 Manuel Müller 1989 Germany + 03:45.2 28:42.0 0+5 5
71 78 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 03:46.3 28:43.1 4+2 6
72 25 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 03:48.3 28:45.1 1+3 4
73 55 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 03:49.1 28:45.9 0+4 4
74 47 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland + 03:49.4 28:46.2 3+1 4
75 37 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:50.1 28:46.9 2+1 3
76 82 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 03:53.1 28:49.9 2+3 5
77 77 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:54.9 28:51.7 1+3 4
78 80 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 03:55.8 28:52.6 1+1 2
79 128 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 03:58.4 28:55.2 2+2 4
80 41 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 03:59.4 28:56.2 3+2 5
81 86 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 04:01.8 28:58.6 1+3 4
82 115 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 04:04.1 29:00.9 3+3 6
83 46 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 04:07.0 29:03.8 0+3 3
84 130 Robin Belau 1989 Germany + 04:08.2 29:05.0 2+4 6
85 109 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:09.5 29:06.3 4+1 5
86 69 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 04:13.9 29:10.7 3+4 7
87 93 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:18.8 29:15.6 1+1 2
88 87 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 04:19.8 29:16.6 1+1 2
89 132 Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus + 04:26.8 29:23.6 1+2 3
90 40 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:28.3 29:25.1 3+3 6
91 111 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 04:30.5 29:27.3 2+2 4
92 60 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 04:38.5 29:35.3 1+2 3
93 119 Szymon Turkowicz 1989 Poland + 04:40.3 29:37.1 0+3 3
94 76 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia + 04:41.6 29:38.4 3+1 4
95 67 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:44.8 29:41.6 1+4 5
96 14 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 04:49.9 29:46.7 2+4 6
97 57 Boiko Harizanov 1991 Bulgaria + 04:52.3 29:49.1 2+3 5
98 42 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:56.0 29:52.8 3+1 4
99 81 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 04:56.1 29:52.9 1+2 3
100 73 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 04:56.7 29:53.5 3+2 5
101 110 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 04:59.5 29:56.3 1+2 3
102 116 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain + 05:00.4 29:57.2 0+4 4
103 30 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 05:01.8 29:58.6 1+3 4
104 74 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 05:02.9 29:59.7 3+2 5
105 5 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 05:27.7 30:24.5 3+2 5
106 85 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 05:34.2 30:31.0 1+3 4
107 99 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 05:43.8 30:40.6 3+3 6
108 44 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 05:58.8 30:55.6 2+3 5
109 63 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 06:00.7 30:57.5 2+2 4
110 112 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 06:10.4 31:07.2 3+2 5
111 21 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 06:15.9 31:12.7 2+4 6
112 12 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:26.5 31:23.3 2+4 6
113 52 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 06:45.1 31:41.9 2+1 3
114 19 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 07:00.2 31:57.0 4+2 6
115 48 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:11.7 32:08.5 2+5 7
116 75 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan + 07:19.7 32:16.5 2+3 5
117 36 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 07:46.8 32:43.6 2+4 6
118 34 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 08:00.4 32:57.2 3+2 5
119 129 Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania + 08:29.1 33:25.9 3+4 7
120 101 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:34.6 34:31.4 3+4 7
121 83 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 09:41.5 34:38.3 3+4 7
122 91 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 09:46.5 34:43.3 2+3 5
123 108 Alikber Yunusov 1993 Uzbekistan + 10:10.3 35:07.1 2+1 3
124 100 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 11:44.8 36:41.6 4+4 8
125 122 Velco Gjorgieski 1991 Macedonia + 11:52.3 36:49.1 3+3 6
126 121 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 12:48.2 37:45.0 2+4 6
127 28 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 12:48.6 37:45.4 2+3 5
128 92 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 14:56.1 39:52.9 4+1 5
DNS 114 Piitaaraq Skifte 1978 Greenland 0
DNS 125 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 98 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 0
DNF 124 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine -+-+-+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Friday 14.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011