Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 29:55.9 29:55.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 15 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 10.0 30:05.9 0+1+0+0 1
3 3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 36.8 30:32.7 0+0+1+0 1
4 2 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 37.2 30:33.1 0+2+0+0 2
5 9 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:12.1 31:08.0 1+0+0+0 1
6 22 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:15.7 31:11.6 0+0+0+0 0
7 4 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:20.7 31:16.6 2+0+0+0 2
8 10 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:26.2 31:22.1 0+0+2+1 3
9 35 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:45.2 31:41.1 0+0+1+0 1
10 8 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:53.1 31:49.0 1+1+0+1 3
11 13 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:55.6 31:51.5 0+0+1+1 2
12 12 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:03.5 31:59.4 1+0+0+1 2
13 21 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:04.3 32:00.2 1+0+0+1 2
14 41 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:09.5 32:05.4 0+0+0+0 0
15 7 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:15.3 32:11.2 1+1+1+1 4
16 30 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:15.5 32:11.4 1+0+0+1 2
17 28 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:21.2 32:17.1 1+0+0+1 2
18 20 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:36.5 32:32.4 0+1+1+1 3
19 39 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:39.0 32:34.9 1+0+1+1 3
20 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:39.6 32:35.5 3+1+0+1 5
21 5 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:39.8 32:35.7 0+1+0+1 2
22 48 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:50.2 32:46.1 0+0+0+1 1
23 17 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:51.9 32:47.8 0+0+2+0 2
24 16 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:52.9 32:48.8 2+3+1+0 6
25 34 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:53.1 32:49.0 0+1+1+1 3
26 25 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:09.6 33:05.5 2+1+0+1 4
27 42 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:12.5 33:08.4 1+0+2+0 3
28 19 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:17.1 33:13.0 0+1+1+3 5
29 33 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:17.7 33:13.6 0+1+2+0 3
30 14 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:20.4 33:16.3 3+2+1+0 6
31 36 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:29.6 33:25.5 1+0+3+1 5
32 53 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:31.3 33:27.2 0+0+1+1 2
33 60 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:34.2 33:30.1 1+0+0+0 1
34 27 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:34.9 33:30.8 1+1+1+1 4
35 38 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:35.8 33:31.7 2+0+1+2 5
36 24 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:38.7 33:34.6 0+1+1+2 4
37 40 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:40.3 33:36.2 1+4+0+0 5
38 49 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:49.7 33:45.6 1+0+1+1 3
39 46 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 03:53.3 33:49.2 1+1+0+1 3
40 43 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:53.5 33:49.4 1+0+1+0 2
41 37 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:58.3 33:54.2 1+1+0+0 2
42 31 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:59.9 33:55.8 0+0+3+1 4
43 11 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:09.9 34:05.8 0+4+1+3 8
44 29 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 04:18.2 34:14.1 0+1+1+1 3
45 32 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 04:38.0 34:33.9 2+1+0+1 4
46 52 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:38.9 34:34.8 0+1+1+2 4
47 44 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:42.7 34:38.6 0+1+1+2 4
48 54 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:47.5 34:43.4 0+2+2+0 4
49 56 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 05:20.8 35:16.7 0+2+1+1 4
50 57 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:23.4 35:19.3 1+0+2+2 5
51 45 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:34.4 35:30.3 2+1+1+0 4
52 50 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 05:42.9 35:38.8 1+0+0+2 3
53 59 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:53.1 35:49.0 0+1+2+1 4
54 58 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 06:23.5 36:19.4 1+2+3+2 8
55 18 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 06:39.4 36:35.3 2+2+0+2 6
56 55 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 07:04.5 37:00.4 1+1+0+1 3
DSQ 26 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 33:16.3 0+0+2+2 4
DNS 23 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 0
DNS 47 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 0
DNS 51 Yan Zhang 1992 China 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015