Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 20:17.3 20:17.3 0+0 0
2 16 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 18.4 20:35.7 0+1 1
3 26 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 24.7 20:42.0 0+0 0
4 11 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 36.8 20:54.1 1+0 1
5 18 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 38.8 20:56.1 0+0 0
6 19 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 38.9 20:56.2 1+1 2
7 13 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 42.0 20:59.3 0+1 1
8 8 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 42.8 21:00.1 1+0 1
9 52 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 42.8 21:00.1 0+1 1
10 30 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 43.9 21:01.2 0+1 1
11 4 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 44.0 21:01.3 1+0 1
12 21 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 45.7 21:03.0 0+0 0
13 31 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 47.7 21:05.0 0+0 0
14 60 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 53.5 21:10.8 0+0 0
15 14 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 54.6 21:11.9 0+2 2
15 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 54.6 21:11.9 2+2 4
17 17 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 59.7 21:17.0 0+0 0
17 63 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 59.7 21:17.0 0+0 0
19 24 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:02.6 21:19.9 1+1 2
20 48 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:03.8 21:21.1 0+1 1
21 33 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:03.9 21:21.2 0+2 2
22 28 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:04.6 21:21.9 0+1 1
23 15 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:04.8 21:22.1 1+1 2
24 73 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:08.2 21:25.5 0+1 1
25 2 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:11.3 21:28.6 0+1 1
26 36 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:13.6 21:30.9 0+2 2
27 7 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:17.1 21:34.4 1+1 2
28 64 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:17.6 21:34.9 0+0 0
29 38 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:20.4 21:37.7 0+1 1
30 69 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:22.0 21:39.3 1+1 2
31 46 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:24.2 21:41.5 1+0 1
32 62 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:25.9 21:43.2 0+1 1
33 23 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:30.2 21:47.5 0+2 2
34 70 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:31.0 21:48.3 1+0 1
35 32 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:33.9 21:51.2 0+2 2
36 47 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:37.1 21:54.4 0+0 0
37 40 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:37.3 21:54.6 0+2 2
38 1 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:37.9 21:55.2 2+1 3
39 22 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:38.7 21:56.0 1+2 3
40 49 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:40.3 21:57.6 0+2 2
41 44 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:40.6 21:57.9 1+1 2
42 59 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:42.5 21:59.8 0+0 0
43 25 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:50.2 22:07.5 0+1 1
44 6 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:53.0 22:10.3 0+1 1
45 93 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 01:53.7 22:11.0 1+0 1
46 50 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:53.9 22:11.2 1+0 1
47 80 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:55.3 22:12.6 0+1 1
48 42 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 01:56.7 22:14.0 0+2 2
48 51 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:56.7 22:14.0 0+1 1
50 90 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:03.1 22:20.4 0+0 0
51 86 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:06.0 22:23.3 0+1 1
52 35 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:07.5 22:24.8 0+3 3
53 37 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:08.7 22:26.0 1+1 2
54 72 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:12.4 22:29.7 0+0 0
55 27 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:12.8 22:30.1 1+1 2
56 83 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:15.7 22:33.0 1+2 3
57 74 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:16.6 22:33.9 2+2 4
58 53 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:21.0 22:38.3 2+0 2
59 20 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:21.4 22:38.7 1+2 3
60 5 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:24.7 22:42.0 2+2 4
61 92 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 02:25.9 22:43.2 0+1 1
62 87 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:26.8 22:44.1 0+0 0
63 58 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:28.9 22:46.2 1+1 2
64 29 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:30.2 22:47.5 0+3 3
65 65 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:30.9 22:48.2 1+0 1
66 45 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:31.1 22:48.4 1+1 2
67 75 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:32.5 22:49.8 0+2 2
68 88 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:33.7 22:51.0 0+3 3
69 91 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:35.9 22:53.2 3+1 4
70 94 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:36.1 22:53.4 1+1 2
71 54 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:39.8 22:57.1 0+2 2
72 3 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:42.8 23:00.1 2+2 4
73 84 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:43.3 23:00.6 0+0 0
74 39 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:44.7 23:02.0 0+2 2
75 89 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:48.2 23:05.5 1+1 2
76 81 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:51.8 23:09.1 0+2 2
77 85 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:58.2 23:15.5 2+1 3
78 43 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:02.5 23:19.8 1+1 2
79 57 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:03.6 23:20.9 1+3 4
80 78 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:07.2 23:24.5 0+1 1
81 67 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:12.4 23:29.7 1+1 2
82 82 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:14.5 23:31.8 2+2 4
83 55 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 03:16.0 23:33.3 1+0 1
84 99 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 03:26.8 23:44.1 1+1 2
85 77 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:33.4 23:50.7 1+1 2
86 98 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:39.7 23:57.0 1+4 5
87 96 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:40.5 23:57.8 2+1 3
88 68 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:43.8 24:01.1 1+2 3
89 71 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:45.1 24:02.4 2+0 2
90 56 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:47.9 24:05.2 2+2 4
91 10 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:52.0 24:09.3 2+4 6
92 76 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:54.2 24:11.5 2+1 3
93 41 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:21.9 24:39.2 1+2 3
94 66 Yue Wang 1991 China + 04:44.7 25:02.0 3+1 4
95 61 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:48.1 25:05.4 2+3 5
96 97 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 04:51.2 25:08.5 0+2 2
97 95 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 05:25.0 25:42.3 1+3 4
DSQ 12 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 21:30.6 0+1 1
DNS 79 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 18.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015