Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 30:44.8 30:44.8 0+0+1+0 1
2 9 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 46.5 31:31.3 0+0+1+0 1
3 4 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 49.7 31:34.5 1+0+1+0 2
4 34 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 53.4 31:38.2 1+0+0+0 1
5 2 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 55.4 31:40.2 1+1+1+0 3
6 11 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:03.3 31:48.1 0+0+2+1 3
7 5 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:06.5 31:51.3 0+2+1+0 3
8 18 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:07.4 31:52.2 0+0+0+0 0
9 20 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:08.3 31:53.1 0+1+0+1 2
10 40 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:09.4 31:54.2 0+0+1+0 1
11 36 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:28.7 32:13.5 0+0+0+1 1
12 8 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:45.5 32:30.3 0+2+1+2 5
13 6 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:47.6 32:32.4 0+1+1+1 3
14 13 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:48.9 32:33.7 0+1+1+2 4
15 14 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:50.7 32:35.5 0+0+2+1 3
16 33 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:52.4 32:37.2 0+0+1+0 1
17 31 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:52.7 32:37.5 1+1+0+0 2
18 7 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:54.9 32:39.7 1+0+2+1 4
19 41 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:01.5 32:46.3 1+0+1+0 2
20 15 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:60.0 32:44.8 0+0+1+1 2
21 27 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:00.5 32:45.3 0+0+1+0 1
22 35 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:19.8 33:04.6 1+1+0+0 2
23 39 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:22.8 33:07.6 1+1+0+0 2
24 30 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:27.2 33:12.0 2+2+0+1 5
25 21 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:39.5 33:24.3 1+2+0+1 4
26 29 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:40.4 33:25.2 0+0+2+2 4
27 42 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:55.9 33:40.7 1+0+0+0 1
28 47 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:58.5 33:43.3 0+1+0+0 1
29 16 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:03.3 33:48.1 1+0+2+1 4
30 19 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:09.1 33:53.9 1+1+1+2 5
31 32 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:16.4 34:01.2 0+3+1+1 5
32 50 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:17.5 34:02.3 1+0+0+1 2
33 28 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:18.1 34:02.9 0+1+0+1 2
34 51 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:18.8 34:03.6 0+0+1+1 2
35 26 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:20.2 34:05.0 0+0+2+2 4
36 25 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:26.5 34:11.3 1+0+2+2 5
37 52 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:30.2 34:15.0 0+0+0+1 1
38 12 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:41.4 34:26.2 3+1+2+1 7
39 22 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:43.3 34:28.1 2+2+1+2 7
40 53 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:43.6 34:28.4 0+1+2+0 3
41 44 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:44.0 34:28.8 0+3+0+0 3
42 58 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:44.3 34:29.1 0+0+0+1 1
43 60 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:47.6 34:32.4 0+0+2+0 2
44 23 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 03:50.9 34:35.7 3+1+0+0 4
45 24 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 03:51.5 34:36.3 1+1+3+0 5
46 49 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:52.0 34:36.8 1+0+0+1 2
47 59 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:57.3 34:42.1 1+0+1+0 2
48 48 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:00.1 34:44.9 1+0+1+1 3
49 38 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 04:22.3 35:07.1 3+1+0+0 4
50 37 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:22.9 35:07.7 1+1+1+3 6
51 46 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:24.4 35:09.2 2+0+1+1 4
52 45 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:32.7 35:17.5 0+1+2+2 5
53 54 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 04:46.8 35:31.6 0+1+0+2 3
54 43 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 04:59.7 35:44.5 1+3+0+3 7
55 55 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:56.8 37:41.6 3+1+1+1 6
56 57 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 07:15.6 38:00.4 3+1+3+2 9
DSQ 10 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 31:19.2 1+0+0+0 1
DNS 17 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 0
DNS 3 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 0
DNS 56 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015