Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 1:11:40.4 1:11:40.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:11:40.4 1:11:40.4 0-1 0-3 0
1 13e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:11:40.4 1:11:40.4 0-0 0-2 0
1 14e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:11:40.4 1:11:40.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 51e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 21.1 1:12:01.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 52e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 21.1 1:12:01.5 0-1 0-3 0
2 53e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 21.1 1:12:01.5 0-2 0-2 0
2 54e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 21.1 1:12:01.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 91e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 22.2 1:12:02.6 0-1 0-0 0
3 92e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 22.2 1:12:02.6 0-0 0-3 0
3 93e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 22.2 1:12:02.6 0-1 0-2 0
3 94e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 22.2 1:12:02.6 0-1 0-1 0
4 61e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 39.9 1:12:20.3 0-1 0-0 0
4 62e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 39.9 1:12:20.3 0-0 1-3 1
4 63e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 39.9 1:12:20.3 0-0 0-0 0
4 64e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 39.9 1:12:20.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 31e Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 46.3 1:12:26.7 0-1 0-3 0
5 32e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 46.3 1:12:26.7 0-2 1-3 1
5 33e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 46.3 1:12:26.7 0-2 0-1 0
5 34e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 46.3 1:12:26.7 0-0 0-0 0
6 101e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 47.4 1:12:27.8 0-0 0-1 0
6 102e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 47.4 1:12:27.8 0-1 0-3 0
6 103e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 47.4 1:12:27.8 0-1 0-1 0
6 104e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 47.4 1:12:27.8 0-1 0-0 0
7 21e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 59.8 1:12:40.2 0-2 0-0 0
7 22e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 59.8 1:12:40.2 1-3 0-0 1
7 23e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 59.8 1:12:40.2 0-2 0-1 0
7 24e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 59.8 1:12:40.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 131e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:03.9 1:12:44.3 0-1 0-0 0
8 132e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:03.9 1:12:44.3 0-1 0-0 0
8 133e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:03.9 1:12:44.3 0-0 0-1 0
8 134e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:03.9 1:12:44.3 1-3 0-1 1
9 41e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:37.4 1:13:17.8 0-0 0-2 0
9 42e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:37.4 1:13:17.8 0-0 0-1 0
9 43e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:37.4 1:13:17.8 1-3 0-1 1
9 44e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:37.4 1:13:17.8 0-3 0-0 0
10 221e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:53.2 1:13:33.6 0-1 0-0 0
10 222e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 01:53.2 1:13:33.6 0-3 0-1 0
10 223e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:53.2 1:13:33.6 0-0 0-0 0
10 224e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 01:53.2 1:13:33.6 0-0 0-2 0
11 71e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:11.1 1:13:51.5 0-0 0-3 0
11 72e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:11.1 1:13:51.5 0-0 0-0 0
11 73e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:11.1 1:13:51.5 0-0 0-3 0
11 74e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 02:11.1 1:13:51.5 0-1 0-0 0
12 141e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:31.2 1:14:11.6 0-1 0-0 0
12 142e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:31.2 1:14:11.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 143e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:31.2 1:14:11.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 144e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:31.2 1:14:11.6 0-2 0-1 0
13 151e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:44.6 1:14:25.0 0-0 0-0 0
13 152e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:44.6 1:14:25.0 0-1 0-1 0
13 153e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:44.6 1:14:25.0 0-1 0-1 0
13 154e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:44.6 1:14:25.0 0-1 0-0 0
14 161e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:58.7 1:15:39.1 0-0 0-1 0
14 162e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:58.7 1:15:39.1 0-1 0-1 0
14 163e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:58.7 1:15:39.1 0-3 0-1 0
14 164e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 03:58.7 1:15:39.1 0-1 0-0 0
15 81e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:07.5 1:15:47.9 0-1 0-0 0
15 82e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:07.5 1:15:47.9 0-0 0-2 0
15 83e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:07.5 1:15:47.9 0-0 0-1 0
15 84e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:07.5 1:15:47.9 0-0 4-3 4
16 121e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:29.4 1:16:09.8 0-2 0-1 0
16 122e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:29.4 1:16:09.8 0-1 0-0 0
16 123e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:29.4 1:16:09.8 0-0 0-1 0
16 124e Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 04:29.4 1:16:09.8 0-1 0-3 0
17 171e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:56.9 1:17:37.3 0-3 1-3 1
17 172e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:56.9 1:17:37.3 0-0 0-1 0
17 173e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:56.9 1:17:37.3 0-0 0-2 0
17 174e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:56.9 1:17:37.3 0-0 0-1 0
18 181e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 182e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-0 3
18 183e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 184e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 201e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 202e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 203e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
19 204e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
20 211e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
20 212e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 213e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 214e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 231e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 232e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
21 233e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-1 3
21 234e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
22 191e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
22 192e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 193e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 194e Yue Wang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
DNF 111e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 1-3 1-3 2
DNF 112e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0-2 0-1 0
DNF 113e Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland 1-3 0-1 1
DNF 114e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015