Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 35:01.7 35:01.7 1+1+0+1 3
2 6 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 47.9 35:49.6 1+0+2+1 4
3 4 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 48.3 35:50.0 1+1+0+2 4
4 5 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:08.4 36:10.1 1+0+3+1 5
5 7 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:14.3 36:16.0 1+0+1+0 2
6 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:18.1 36:19.8 2+0+2+3 7
7 2 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:20.6 36:22.3 1+0+3+1 5
8 11 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:25.7 36:27.4 0+1+0+1 2
9 9 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:37.9 36:39.6 2+0+1+0 3
10 8 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:40.8 36:42.5 1+1+2+1 5
11 18 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:41.5 36:43.2 0+2+1+0 3
12 22 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:43.9 36:45.6 1+0+1+1 3
13 12 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:48.3 36:50.0 1+1+1+1 4
14 13 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:49.5 36:51.2 1+1+0+2 4
15 35 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:53.2 36:54.9 0+1+0+1 2
16 17 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:56.8 36:58.5 1+0+2+0 3
17 23 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:12.4 37:14.1 0+1+1+1 3
18 41 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:30.1 37:31.8 0+2+1+0 3
19 34 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:38.9 37:40.6 0+0+2+1 3
20 29 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:43.9 37:45.6 0+0+1+3 4
21 21 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:50.4 37:52.1 0+0+1+2 3
22 55 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:53.8 37:55.5 0+0+1+2 3
23 31 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:05.3 38:07.0 0+0+2+2 4
24 46 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:13.0 38:14.7 1+0+1+1 3
25 15 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:13.2 38:14.9 1+1+1+1 4
26 38 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:15.3 38:17.0 0+0+0+0 0
27 24 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:17.2 38:18.9 1+1+3+2 7
28 43 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:29.7 38:31.4 0+1+1+0 2
29 27 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:45.2 38:46.9 1+3+1+1 6
30 51 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:46.1 38:47.8 1+2+1+0 4
31 14 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:49.6 38:51.3 1+1+3+0 5
32 49 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:51.1 38:52.8 1+1+0+1 3
33 54 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:52.9 38:54.6 0+1+1+2 4
34 10 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 04:09.9 39:11.6 2+2+3+2 9
35 57 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 04:11.9 39:13.6 1+2+1+0 4
36 33 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:17.7 39:19.4 1+1+1+1 4
37 53 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 04:19.2 39:20.9 0+2+2+1 5
38 59 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 04:22.3 39:24.0 0+0+3+2 5
39 19 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 04:27.5 39:29.2 2+0+2+2 6
40 44 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:27.6 39:29.3 2+2+0+0 4
41 30 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 04:34.9 39:36.6 2+1+2+1 6
42 52 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:43.9 39:45.6 1+2+2+1 6
43 25 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:46.7 39:48.4 1+2+3+1 7
44 39 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:46.9 39:48.6 2+1+3+0 6
45 37 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:48.2 39:49.9 2+2+1+2 7
46 16 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:52.8 39:54.5 4+0+3+1 8
47 28 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:01.1 40:02.8 3+1+2+2 8
48 32 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:05.9 40:07.6 1+1+4+2 8
49 36 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:12.4 40:14.1 1+3+3+1 8
50 58 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 05:14.0 40:15.7 0+4+2+2 8
51 48 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:14.1 40:15.8 0+1+2+2 5
52 56 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:15.0 40:16.7 1+0+2+1 4
53 60 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:36.2 40:37.9 0+2+0+2 4
54 47 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:50.0 40:51.7 1+3+3+1 8
55 42 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:01.9 41:03.6 1+0+3+1 5
56 40 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 07:00.6 42:02.3 1+2+3+3 9
57 50 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 07:19.5 42:21.2 4+3+1+3 11
DSQ 20 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 36:31.7 0+1+0+1 2
DNS 45 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 0
DNF 26 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 2+2+5+- 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 7.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015