Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 54:26.3 54:26.3 1+1+0+0 2
2 25 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02.0 54:28.3 0+1+0+1 2
3 53 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia + 03.7 54:30.0 0+0+2+0 2
4 11 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 52.1 55:18.4 0+0+0+1 1
5 2 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 55.3 55:21.6 1+1+0+1 3
6 22 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:10.2 55:36.5 2+1+0+1 4
7 56 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 01:57.6 56:23.9 1+3+0+0 4
8 15 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:03.0 56:29.3 1+0+2+2 5
9 17 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:05.2 56:31.5 0+2+1+0 3
10 26 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 02:06.6 56:32.9 1+2+0+2 5
11 96 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 02:11.0 56:37.3 1+5+0+0 6
12 42 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:21.3 56:47.6 0+1+0+2 3
13 88 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:29.0 56:55.3 0+3+0+1 4
14 28 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:31.7 56:58.0 0+2+0+1 3
15 14 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:59.0 57:25.3 1+1+0+0 2
16 75 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:00.9 57:27.2 1+0+0+1 2
17 52 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:20.8 57:47.1 1+1+2+1 5
18 95 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 03:20.9 57:47.2 0+1+1+0 2
19 110 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:22.5 57:48.8 0+2+1+0 3
20 116 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 03:26.0 57:52.3 2+3+0+1 6
21 141 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 03:28.2 57:54.5 1+1+2+0 4
22 97 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 03:28.5 57:54.8 1+0+1+1 3
23 39 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:35.7 58:02.0 2+1+0+1 4
24 4 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 03:40.7 58:07.0 3+0+0+1 4
25 13 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 03:42.4 58:08.7 1+1+1+0 3
26 98 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 03:47.8 58:14.1 0+1+2+0 3
27 156 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 03:53.8 58:20.1 0+2+1+1 4
27 41 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 03:53.8 58:20.1 0+2+1+2 5
29 114 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:58.4 58:24.7 1+2+0+1 4
30 50 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 04:12.1 58:38.4 0+1+3+2 6
31 65 Manuel Müller 1989 Germany + 04:35.6 59:01.9 0+1+1+2 4
32 38 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:40.8 59:07.1 0+1+1+4 6
33 57 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 04:44.2 59:10.5 1+3+1+1 6
34 54 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 04:47.5 59:13.8 2+1+2+2 7
35 37 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 05:09.8 59:36.1 0+2+1+1 4
36 150 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 05:11.5 59:37.8 0+2+1+1 4
37 122 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 05:19.3 59:45.6 0+0+1+3 4
38 60 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 05:20.8 59:47.1 0+2+2+2 6
39 18 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 05:33.5 59:59.8 1+1+0+2 4
40 10 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 05:52.0 1:00:18.3 0+3+0+0 3
41 58 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 05:52.1 1:00:18.4 1+0+2+1 4
42 7 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:02.8 1:00:29.1 1+0+2+2 5
43 32 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 06:09.4 1:00:35.7 1+0+1+3 5
44 47 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 06:10.8 1:00:37.1 0+1+2+4 7
45 72 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 06:24.2 1:00:50.5 2+2+3+3 10
46 111 Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus + 06:27.4 1:00:53.7 3+0+0+1 4
47 107 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 06:34.5 1:01:00.8 2+2+1+2 7
48 36 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:35.2 1:01:01.5 1+3+0+2 6
49 20 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan + 06:37.8 1:01:04.1 2+2+1+2 7
50 130 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany + 06:42.7 1:01:09.0 2+1+0+3 6
51 82 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 06:47.8 1:01:14.1 2+3+0+1 6
52 94 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 07:03.9 1:01:30.2 0+0+1+1 2
53 85 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 07:04.8 1:01:31.1 1+1+2+1 5
54 3 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 07:05.8 1:01:32.1 0+1+0+3 4
55 152 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 07:12.6 1:01:38.9 0+1+3+2 6
56 8 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 07:15.9 1:01:42.2 0+4+1+2 7
57 78 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 07:18.4 1:01:44.7 1+3+1+1 6
58 49 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 07:28.6 1:01:54.9 1+1+2+2 6
59 126 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 07:28.8 1:01:55.1 2+1+2+1 6
60 100 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 07:33.4 1:01:59.7 2+0+1+2 5
61 67 Maksim Ikhsanov 1985 Russia + 07:46.5 1:02:12.8 2+1+3+2 8
62 101 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 07:58.1 1:02:24.4 2+1+0+1 4
63 45 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 08:04.0 1:02:30.3 1+1+2+2 6
64 71 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 08:04.4 1:02:30.7 2+1+2+3 8
65 12 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 08:10.9 1:02:37.2 1+0+3+0 4
65 155 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 08:10.9 1:02:37.2 0+1+4+3 8
67 123 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 08:14.5 1:02:40.8 1+2+0+2 5
68 119 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 08:23.3 1:02:49.6 0+2+0+4 6
69 99 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 08:23.5 1:02:49.8 0+3+0+1 4
70 46 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 08:32.4 1:02:58.7 0+1+1+2 4
71 43 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 08:33.2 1:02:59.5 1+2+3+2 8
72 68 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 08:39.0 1:03:05.3 1+0+4+1 6
73 86 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 08:44.6 1:03:10.9 1+3+0+1 5
74 118 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 08:46.5 1:03:12.8 1+1+1+2 5
75 5 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 09:05.9 1:03:32.2 2+1+4+3 10
76 21 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 09:09.2 1:03:35.5 2+4+2+2 10
77 127 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 09:14.5 1:03:40.8 1+2+1+2 6
78 40 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 09:18.2 1:03:44.5 2+0+2+0 4
79 115 Zach Hall 1984 USA + 09:19.6 1:03:45.9 1+0+1+4 6
80 64 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:22.4 1:03:48.7 1+2+1+4 8
81 33 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 09:31.4 1:03:57.7 1+0+2+1 4
82 63 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 09:34.8 1:04:01.1 2+2+1+4 9
83 66 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 09:36.8 1:04:03.1 3+2+2+1 8
84 145 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 09:37.7 1:04:04.0 1+2+5+1 9
85 143 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands + 09:38.3 1:04:04.6 0+1+2+1 4
86 31 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia + 09:45.4 1:04:11.7 4+2+1+3 10
87 153 Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus + 09:53.3 1:04:19.6 1+1+3+2 7
88 117 Boiko Harizanov 1991 Bulgaria + 10:03.2 1:04:29.5 0+0+3+3 6
89 125 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 10:27.6 1:04:53.9 1+2+1+4 8
90 139 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 10:40.3 1:05:06.6 2+1+2+2 7
91 148 Andrey Gridin 1988 Kazakhstan + 10:43.3 1:05:09.6 3+2+2+3 10
92 59 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 10:48.9 1:05:15.2 0+2+3+3 8
93 23 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 10:53.5 1:05:19.8 2+1+3+1 7
94 70 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 11:14.3 1:05:40.6 1+3+3+2 9
95 51 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 11:18.8 1:05:45.1 2+2+3+1 8
96 77 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 11:34.7 1:06:01.0 2+2+2+1 7
97 144 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 11:58.9 1:06:25.2 0+0+5+4 9
98 160 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 12:12.2 1:06:38.5 0+3+3+4 10
99 135 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 12:32.7 1:06:59.0 1+2+2+2 7
100 69 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 12:39.4 1:07:05.7 0+4+3+1 8
101 149 Kenet Kroon 1990 Estonia + 12:55.9 1:07:22.2 2+3+1+1 7
102 19 Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea + 12:57.4 1:07:23.7 1+2+1+3 7
103 48 Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan + 13:10.4 1:07:36.7 1+3+4+4 12
104 102 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 13:14.5 1:07:40.8 4+3+2+2 11
105 124 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 13:17.9 1:07:44.2 2+2+2+2 8
106 91 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 13:32.7 1:07:59.0 0+2+1+3 6
107 128 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 13:54.0 1:08:20.3 3+2+2+3 10
108 142 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 13:55.0 1:08:21.3 0+1+2+2 5
109 81 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland + 13:56.1 1:08:22.4 1+2+3+1 7
110 120 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 14:05.8 1:08:32.1 2+1+0+3 6
111 129 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 14:06.8 1:08:33.1 1+2+1+2 6
112 87 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 14:09.2 1:08:35.5 3+3+1+0 7
113 109 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 14:14.5 1:08:40.8 5+3+1+1 10
114 1 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:23.3 1:08:49.6 4+3+0+4 11
115 83 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 14:26.1 1:08:52.4 5+5+2+1 13
116 140 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 14:48.5 1:09:14.8 1+2+4+3 10
116 27 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 14:48.5 1:09:14.8 1+2+1+4 8
118 35 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan + 14:50.7 1:09:17.0 2+1+2+1 6
119 79 Samet Oglago 1987 Turkey + 15:06.6 1:09:32.9 0+3+1+3 7
120 55 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 15:21.6 1:09:47.9 0+1+5+4 10
121 80 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 15:23.1 1:09:49.4 2+3+3+3 11
122 113 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 15:28.9 1:09:55.2 3+1+0+4 8
123 108 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 15:38.4 1:10:04.7 2+4+1+1 8
124 76 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 15:55.5 1:10:21.8 2+2+4+2 10
125 159 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 16:02.5 1:10:28.8 1+4+2+2 9
126 104 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:40.1 1:11:06.4 3+4+0+3 10
127 84 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 16:50.3 1:11:16.6 2+3+3+3 11
128 131 Ekrem Yildirim 1989 Turkey + 17:10.1 1:11:36.4 2+1+2+3 8
129 132 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 18:18.3 1:12:44.6 4+0+2+3 9
130 103 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain + 18:22.5 1:12:48.8 2+4+3+1 10
131 6 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 19:24.8 1:13:51.1 5+3+4+2 14
132 112 Sergey Shermer 1989 Kazakhstan + 19:39.5 1:14:05.8 3+3+3+4 13
133 61 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 19:58.7 1:14:25.0 2+4+4+3 13
134 74 Ayhan Arslan 1989 Turkey + 22:51.3 1:17:17.6 2+3+5+3 13
135 136 John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain + 23:38.4 1:18:04.7 4+4+3+1 12
136 147 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 24:08.4 1:18:34.7 4+2+3+3 12
137 24 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 24:42.5 1:19:08.8 1+3+2+3 9
138 44 Mikheil Bekauri 1992 Georgia + 25:13.8 1:19:40.1 2+3+5+2 12
139 73 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 28:06.9 1:22:33.2 2+3+3+2 10
DNS 121 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 0
DNS 137 Lukas Meier 1991 Switzerland 0
DNS 158 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 0
DNS 16 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 0
DNS 29 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 0
DNS 93 Florent Claude 1991 France 0
DNF 105 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 106 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia 3+1+4+- 8
DNF 133 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 5+-+-+- 5
DNF 134 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 1+2+2+2 7
DNF 138 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 3+4+-+- 7
DNF 146 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 151 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 154 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia 3+4+3+- 10
DNF 157 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 30 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 2+3+1+- 6
DNF 62 Igor Stojic 1991 Serbia 4+4+5+- 13
DNF 89 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 9 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 90 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+2+-+- 6
DNF 92 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 4+1+3+- 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011