Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 19 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 21:35.5 21:35.5 0+1 1
2 26 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04.6 21:40.1 0+0 0
3 33 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 07.6 21:43.1 1+1 2
4 37 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 09.4 21:44.9 0+0 0
5 7 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 09.5 21:45.0 0+1 1
6 25 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 25.8 22:01.3 0+0 0
7 32 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 43.4 22:18.9 0+0 0
8 17 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 46.5 22:22.0 0+2 2
9 27 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 46.8 22:22.3 0+1 1
10 70 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 48.5 22:24.0 1+1 2
11 30 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:08.2 22:43.7 1+0 1
12 10 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:10.3 22:45.8 1+1 2
13 43 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:11.4 22:46.9 0+1 1
13 51 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:11.4 22:46.9 0+0 0
15 2 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:11.8 22:47.3 0+1 1
16 49 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:14.5 22:50.0 0+2 2
17 35 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:15.8 22:51.3 0+1 1
18 46 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:18.7 22:54.2 1+0 1
19 97 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:19.3 22:54.8 0+0 0
20 55 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:20.7 22:56.2 0+1 1
20 96 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:20.7 22:56.2 0+0 0
22 13 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:21.4 22:56.9 0+2 2
23 28 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 01:22.6 22:58.1 0+1 1
24 48 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:23.0 22:58.5 1+1 2
25 22 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:24.6 23:00.1 0+1 1
26 67 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:24.8 23:00.3 0+1 1
27 1 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:26.6 23:02.1 0+1 1
28 8 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:28.6 23:04.1 0+1 1
29 16 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:29.9 23:05.4 0+3 3
30 69 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:30.1 23:05.6 0+0 0
31 41 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:34.4 23:09.9 1+0 1
32 4 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:36.1 23:11.6 0+1 1
33 64 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:36.5 23:12.0 0+0 0
34 42 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:40.4 23:15.9 0+1 1
35 21 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:40.8 23:16.3 3+0 3
36 31 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:43.8 23:19.3 0+1 1
37 62 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:47.8 23:23.3 0+2 2
38 91 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:49.5 23:25.0 0+0 0
39 50 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:54.3 23:29.8 2+1 3
40 53 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 01:54.5 23:30.0 0+1 1
41 14 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:55.9 23:31.4 1+2 3
42 90 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:58.2 23:33.7 0+0 0
43 68 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:58.6 23:34.1 1+0 1
44 52 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:59.4 23:34.9 0+0 0
45 58 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:03.6 23:39.1 0+0 0
46 38 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:05.0 23:40.5 0+2 2
47 5 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:05.1 23:40.6 1+1 2
48 80 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:06.5 23:42.0 1+0 1
49 81 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:06.7 23:42.2 0+1 1
50 79 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:06.9 23:42.4 1+2 3
51 18 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:08.2 23:43.7 1+1 2
52 29 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:11.9 23:47.4 3+1 4
53 93 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 02:12.7 23:48.2 1+1 2
54 40 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:19.4 23:54.9 1+2 3
55 11 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:21.1 23:56.6 1+2 3
56 57 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:23.5 23:59.0 0+0 0
57 86 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:24.9 24:00.4 1+2 3
58 89 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:28.7 24:04.2 0+4 4
59 47 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:29.2 24:04.7 0+3 3
60 6 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:30.8 24:06.3 0+1 1
61 71 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:31.6 24:07.1 0+1 1
62 15 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:31.8 24:07.3 1+1 2
63 59 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:32.4 24:07.9 0+0 0
64 23 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:33.4 24:08.9 0+2 2
65 3 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:34.0 24:09.5 2+1 3
66 74 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:34.9 24:10.4 2+2 4
67 9 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:35.3 24:10.8 2+0 2
68 73 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:36.7 24:12.2 1+1 2
69 83 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:37.7 24:13.2 0+0 0
70 61 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 02:46.0 24:21.5 0+0 0
71 75 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:49.5 24:25.0 1+1 2
72 65 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:55.0 24:30.5 1+4 5
73 20 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:57.3 24:32.8 2+3 5
74 56 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:01.0 24:36.5 1+1 2
75 66 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:02.1 24:37.6 3+0 3
76 63 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:08.1 24:43.6 2+1 3
77 39 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:08.5 24:44.0 0+1 1
78 94 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:11.5 24:47.0 1+1 2
79 78 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:13.7 24:49.2 2+1 3
80 84 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:15.3 24:50.8 1+0 1
81 98 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:22.3 24:57.8 2+1 3
82 36 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:23.6 24:59.1 1+1 2
83 54 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:25.5 25:01.0 1+2 3
84 34 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:27.3 25:02.8 0+3 3
85 77 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:27.6 25:03.1 1+0 1
86 72 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:27.7 25:03.2 2+2 4
87 99 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:27.9 25:03.4 1+1 2
88 95 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:31.7 25:07.2 2+1 3
89 12 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:53.6 25:29.1 1+2 3
90 87 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 03:59.9 25:35.4 0+0 0
91 44 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:03.0 25:38.5 0+1 1
92 82 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:15.8 25:51.3 2+0 2
93 85 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:27.2 26:02.7 3+2 5
94 88 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:33.1 26:08.6 1+2 3
95 92 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:58.9 26:34.4 0+1 1
96 60 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:11.9 26:47.4 2+2 4
DNS 24 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNS 45 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 0
DNF 76 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 6.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015