Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 46:43.6 46:43.6 0+0+1+1 2
2 13 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 27.9 47:11.5 0+1+1+0 2
3 31 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 38.1 47:21.7 0+0+0+0 0
4 12 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:04.3 48:47.9 0+0+0+1 1
5 18 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:09.1 48:52.7 0+1+2+0 3
6 8 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:25.7 49:09.3 0+1+0+1 2
7 22 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:28.6 49:12.2 0+0+2+1 3
8 3 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:39.4 49:23.0 0+1+0+0 1
9 39 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:07.8 49:51.4 0+0+0+1 1
10 37 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 03:12.3 49:55.9 1+0+0+0 1
11 62 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:31.1 50:14.7 0+1+0+0 1
12 96 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 03:34.9 50:18.5 0+2+0+0 2
13 29 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:45.9 50:29.5 0+1+1+1 3
14 2 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:46.5 50:30.1 0+0+0+1 1
15 14 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:52.0 50:35.6 1+0+0+2 3
16 26 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:53.1 50:36.7 1+0+1+0 2
17 58 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 03:53.6 50:37.2 0+0+0+0 0
18 5 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:53.9 50:37.5 1+1+0+0 2
19 45 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:56.0 50:39.6 0+1+0+2 3
20 19 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:59.1 50:42.7 0+2+0+1 3
21 9 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:59.6 50:43.2 1+0+0+0 1
22 38 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:09.0 50:52.6 0+1+1+0 2
23 93 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 04:18.5 51:02.1 0+0+0+0 0
24 15 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:24.3 51:07.9 1+2+0+0 3
25 34 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:30.6 51:14.2 1+0+1+0 2
26 7 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 04:31.4 51:15.0 0+1+0+2 3
27 1 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:32.3 51:15.9 0+2+0+2 4
28 42 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:34.3 51:17.9 0+0+1+1 2
29 40 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:35.4 51:19.0 0+2+0+0 2
30 73 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:45.8 51:29.4 1+1+0+0 2
31 46 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:53.4 51:37.0 0+0+1+2 3
32 49 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:53.4 51:37.0 0+0+1+2 3
33 33 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:03.5 51:47.1 1+1+1+0 3
34 48 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:14.5 51:58.1 0+1+0+2 3
35 6 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:20.6 52:04.2 0+1+1+1 3
36 68 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 05:23.4 52:07.0 0+1+1+0 2
37 36 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 05:39.1 52:22.7 0+0+1+1 2
38 41 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 05:43.9 52:27.5 0+3+0+0 3
39 50 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 05:56.3 52:39.9 1+0+0+2 3
40 90 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 06:15.0 52:58.6 1+2+1+0 4
41 30 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:20.8 53:04.4 0+0+0+4 4
42 11 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 06:24.7 53:08.3 0+1+1+3 5
43 78 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 06:30.8 53:14.4 2+1+1+1 5
44 79 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:33.5 53:17.1 1+1+0+1 3
45 75 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 06:44.7 53:28.3 0+2+0+2 4
46 47 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:51.5 53:35.1 0+0+2+2 4
47 61 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:56.8 53:40.4 2+1+0+1 4
48 56 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 07:13.6 53:57.2 0+1+2+1 4
49 10 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 07:13.9 53:57.5 0+3+0+2 5
50 71 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 07:15.3 53:58.9 1+0+1+0 2
51 52 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:21.9 54:05.5 0+0+2+1 3
52 28 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 07:23.6 54:07.2 0+0+1+0 1
53 94 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 07:25.5 54:09.1 1+3+0+1 5
54 16 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 07:25.6 54:09.2 1+2+2+1 6
55 82 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 07:29.4 54:13.0 0+1+1+0 2
56 57 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 07:30.4 54:14.0 0+2+0+0 2
57 55 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 07:31.2 54:14.8 0+1+0+1 2
58 87 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 07:43.1 54:26.7 1+1+0+0 2
59 4 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 07:47.6 54:31.2 2+1+1+0 4
60 92 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 07:47.9 54:31.5 0+2+0+1 3
61 25 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 07:58.2 54:41.8 4+1+0+1 6
62 54 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 08:05.5 54:49.1 0+1+1+1 3
63 72 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 08:14.2 54:57.8 0+2+0+1 3
64 17 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 08:21.1 55:04.7 1+1+2+2 6
65 70 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 08:29.2 55:12.8 0+1+1+1 3
66 23 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:36.2 55:19.8 1+1+1+2 5
67 66 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 08:37.7 55:21.3 2+2+2+1 7
68 35 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 08:43.6 55:27.2 1+1+1+1 4
69 77 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 08:57.6 55:41.2 0+3+0+2 5
70 59 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 09:11.4 55:55.0 1+2+2+1 6
71 80 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 09:20.8 56:04.4 0+0+2+1 3
72 60 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 09:23.6 56:07.2 1+2+0+1 4
73 81 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 09:27.1 56:10.7 0+2+1+2 5
74 27 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 09:33.9 56:17.5 0+1+2+3 6
75 43 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 09:36.0 56:19.6 2+3+1+1 7
76 85 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 09:37.1 56:20.7 1+2+2+3 8
77 64 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 09:55.5 56:39.1 0+2+0+1 3
78 65 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 09:57.1 56:40.7 1+1+1+3 6
79 53 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:57.2 56:40.8 1+1+0+1 3
80 84 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 10:14.7 56:58.3 1+1+3+0 5
81 86 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 10:40.7 57:24.3 0+4+0+0 4
82 83 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 10:51.6 57:35.2 1+1+0+1 3
83 95 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 11:00.6 57:44.2 1+2+2+1 6
84 63 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 11:03.9 57:47.5 0+1+0+1 2
85 89 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 11:19.7 58:03.3 3+0+1+3 7
86 20 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 11:25.4 58:09.0 1+2+2+3 8
87 44 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 11:27.9 58:11.5 2+1+2+1 6
88 24 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 11:35.7 58:19.3 0+3+0+0 3
89 88 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 12:02.6 58:46.2 0+2+1+2 5
90 76 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 12:04.4 58:48.0 1+2+0+1 4
91 91 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 13:05.0 59:48.6 1+1+2+2 6
92 69 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 13:24.2 1:00:07.8 3+3+2+0 8
DSQ 67 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 49:19.1 0+1+0+0 1
DNS 51 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 0
DNS 74 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 0
DNF 32 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0+1+1+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 4.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015