Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13-1 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 23:23.6 23:23.6 0 0
1 13-2 Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 23:23.6 23:23.6 1 1
1 13-3 Petra Behle 1969 Germany 23:23.6 23:23.6 1 1
1 13-4 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 23:23.6 23:23.6 0 0
2 10-1 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 59.1 24:22.7 1 1
2 10-2 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 59.1 24:22.7 1 1
2 10-3 Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 59.1 24:22.7 1 1
2 10-4 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 59.1 24:22.7 0 0
3 12-1 Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 01:02.3 24:25.9 0 0
3 12-2 Anne Briand 1968 France + 01:02.3 24:25.9 0 0
3 12-3 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:02.3 24:25.9 2 2
3 12-4 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:02.3 24:25.9 1 1
4 6-1 Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 02:04.2 25:27.8 0 0
4 6-2 Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 02:04.2 25:27.8 0 0
4 6-3 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 02:04.2 25:27.8 2 2
4 6-4 Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 02:04.2 25:27.8 1 1
5 4-1 Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 02:08.4 25:32.0 1 1
5 4-2 Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 02:08.4 25:32.0 0 0
5 4-3 Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 02:08.4 25:32.0 0 0
5 4-4 Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 02:08.4 25:32.0 2 2
6 3-1 Jana Meiszlingerova 1977 Slovakia + 02:30.6 25:54.2 0 0
6 3-2 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:30.6 25:54.2 1 1
6 3-3 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:30.6 25:54.2 1 1
6 3-4 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:30.6 25:54.2 1 1
7 11-1 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:43.4 26:07.0 1 1
7 11-2 Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 02:43.4 26:07.0 0 0
7 11-3 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:43.4 26:07.0 1 1
7 11-4 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:43.4 26:07.0 1 1
8 5-1 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:45.8 26:09.4 0 0
8 5-2 Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:45.8 26:09.4 1 1
8 5-3 Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 02:45.8 26:09.4 2 2
8 5-4 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 02:45.8 26:09.4 0 0
9 9-1 Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 03:42.2 27:05.8 0 0
9 9-2 Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 03:42.2 27:05.8 1 1
9 9-3 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 03:42.2 27:05.8 3 3
9 9-4 Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 03:42.2 27:05.8 1 1
10 7-1 Ioulia Kondratieva 1973 Russia + 03:42.3 27:05.9 1 1
10 7-2 Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 03:42.3 27:05.9 1 1
10 7-3 Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 03:42.3 27:05.9 3 3
10 7-4 Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 03:42.3 27:05.9 3 3
11 8-1 Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 03:51.5 27:15.1 1 1
11 8-2 Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 03:51.5 27:15.1 0 0
11 8-3 Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 03:51.5 27:15.1 1 1
11 8-4 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 03:51.5 27:15.1 1 1
12 14-1 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 04:01.0 27:24.6 1 1
12 14-2 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 04:01.0 27:24.6 2 2
12 14-3 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 04:01.0 27:24.6 2 2
12 14-4 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 04:01.0 27:24.6 3 3
13 2-1 Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 04:18.4 27:42.0 2 2
13 2-2 Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 04:18.4 27:42.0 0 0
13 2-3 Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 04:18.4 27:42.0 3 3
13 2-4 Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 04:18.4 27:42.0 0 0
14 1-1 Yukari Abe 1971 Japan + 04:49.1 28:12.7 0 0
14 1-2 Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 04:49.1 28:12.7 3 3
14 1-3 Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 04:49.1 28:12.7 2 2
14 1-4 Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:49.1 28:12.7 3 3

Info

What WSC 1996
Discipline 7.5 km Team
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 6.Feb 1996
Calendar 1995/1996