Sign in Sign up

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 90 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 25:57.3 25:57.3 0+0 0
2 51 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01.4 25:58.7 0+0 0
3 76 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 15.6 26:12.9 0+1 1
4 46 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 24.8 26:22.1 0+0 0
5 55 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 26.1 26:23.4 1+1 2
6 74 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 28.7 26:26.0 0+1 1
7 26 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 43.5 26:40.8 0+1 1
8 43 Benjamin Thym 1989 Germany + 49.2 26:46.5 0+1 1
9 66 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 52.4 26:49.7 0+2 2
10 88 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 55.3 26:52.6 0+0 0
11 30 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 56.9 26:54.2 2+1 3
11 54 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 56.9 26:54.2 0+0 0
13 78 Fabian Bekelaer 1990 Germany + 57.9 26:55.2 1+0 1
14 96 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:00.4 26:57.7 2+1 3
15 45 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 01:06.1 27:03.4 0+0 0
16 94 Johannes Schandl 1990 Germany + 01:06.3 27:03.6 1+1 2
17 69 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:06.4 27:03.7 1+2 3
18 73 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:15.5 27:12.8 0+1 1
19 47 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:26.0 27:23.3 0+2 2
20 83 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:33.5 27:30.8 0+1 1
21 17 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:34.7 27:32.0 1+1 2
22 70 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany + 01:42.5 27:39.8 0+3 3
23 8 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:43.6 27:40.9 2+0 2
24 48 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:44.0 27:41.3 2+1 3
25 99 Nikolay Eliseev 1982 Russia + 01:46.2 27:43.5 0+2 2
26 40 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:49.1 27:46.4 0+0 0
27 64 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:51.8 27:49.1 1+1 2
28 36 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:54.3 27:51.6 2+2 4
29 20 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:57.8 27:55.1 1+0 1
30 42 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:00.3 27:57.6 0+1 1
31 67 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:05.4 28:02.7 1+2 3
32 92 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 02:06.5 28:03.8 0+1 1
33 72 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:10.5 28:07.8 1+1 2
34 12 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 02:16.4 28:13.7 0+1 1
35 87 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 02:22.9 28:20.2 2+1 3
36 35 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 02:23.8 28:21.1 2+1 3
37 84 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 02:27.7 28:25.0 3+2 5
38 1 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:29.2 28:26.5 0+1 1
39 44 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 02:40.0 28:37.3 4+2 6
40 61 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:40.3 28:37.6 0+2 2
41 89 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 02:41.5 28:38.8 1+1 2
42 41 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:54.2 28:51.5 0+1 1
43 22 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 02:55.0 28:52.3 0+2 2
44 77 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 03:01.4 28:58.7 1+3 4
45 75 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 03:12.7 29:10.0 1+2 3
46 33 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 03:13.1 29:10.4 1+2 3
47 10 Vegar Bergli 1989 Norway + 03:14.4 29:11.7 0+2 2
48 71 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:15.5 29:12.8 2+1 3
49 93 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 03:16.9 29:14.2 1+1 2
50 13 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:17.4 29:14.7 3+3 6
51 29 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 03:35.7 29:33.0 0+3 3
52 14 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:39.6 29:36.9 0+0 0
53 52 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 03:39.8 29:37.1 3+3 6
54 3 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:42.1 29:39.4 1+3 4
55 98 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:48.5 29:45.8 2+1 3
56 21 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:50.5 29:47.8 2+3 5
57 81 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 03:58.9 29:56.2 1+3 4
58 95 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:00.4 29:57.7 4+2 6
59 28 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 04:04.9 30:02.2 1+3 4
60 53 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 04:06.7 30:04.0 2+3 5
61 32 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:10.5 30:07.8 1+3 4
62 5 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 04:14.5 30:11.8 1+2 3
63 63 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 04:25.8 30:23.1 1+1 2
64 58 Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus + 04:32.2 30:29.5 4+1 5
65 97 Alexander Kiefer 1991 Germany + 04:38.7 30:36.0 1+4 5
66 49 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 04:43.2 30:40.5 1+1 2
67 4 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 04:44.4 30:41.7 2+2 4
68 65 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 04:47.5 30:44.8 1+0 1
69 23 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland + 04:52.9 30:50.2 2+0 2
70 59 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 05:00.8 30:58.1 1+2 3
71 60 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 05:11.8 31:09.1 1+0 1
72 16 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 05:15.6 31:12.9 1+1 2
73 38 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 05:24.7 31:22.0 2+2 4
74 27 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:47.3 31:44.6 0+1 1
75 80 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 05:56.3 31:53.6 3+0 3
76 6 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 06:02.9 32:00.2 1+3 4
77 9 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 06:09.7 32:07.0 2+4 6
78 15 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:12.2 32:09.5 2+1 3
79 85 Hyangin Jekal 1992 South Korea + 06:33.2 32:30.5 0+2 2
80 18 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 06:47.1 32:44.4 0+2 2
81 7 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 06:48.1 32:45.4 1+3 4
82 57 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 07:06.4 33:03.7 1+2 3
83 34 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 07:28.0 33:25.3 5+5 10
84 82 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 07:29.1 33:26.4 2+4 6
85 37 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:50.8 33:48.1 2+2 4
86 31 Hyo-Peom Park 1986 South Korea + 08:03.9 34:01.2 1+3 4
87 91 Romano Russi 1992 Switzerland + 08:11.4 34:08.7 3+2 5
88 56 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 08:17.3 34:14.6 2+3 5
89 68 Lubomir Lapin 1991 Slovakia + 08:26.5 34:23.8 1+4 5
90 24 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 08:28.1 34:25.4 3+4 7
91 62 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 09:50.7 35:48.0 3+0 3
92 79 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania + 09:57.7 35:55.0 3+2 5
93 86 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 10:06.0 36:03.3 1+4 5
94 11 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 10:58.7 36:56.0 0+2 2
DNS 19 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine
DNS 25 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia
DNS 50 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
DNF 2 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 4+- 4
DNF 39 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 10.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012