Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 22 Petra Behle 1969 Germany 55:14.9 55:14.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 15 Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo 1961 Norway + 01:58.5 57:13.4 1+2+0+1 4
3 21 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:28.4 57:43.3 0+0+1+0 1
4 31 Elena Golovina 1961 Soviet + 02:43.7 57:58.6 0+0+0+1 1
5 35 Yoshiko Honda-Mikami 1966 Japan + 03:13.6 58:28.5 0+1+0+0 1
6 48 Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Soviet + 03:22.5 58:37.4 0+0+0+1 1
7 44 Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 03:35.0 58:49.9 0+1+0+0 1
8 39 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 03:59.2 59:14.1 0+2+0+1 3
9 30 Mia Stadig 1966 Sweden + 04:31.6 59:46.5 1+0+0+1 2
10 32 Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 04:32.7 59:47.6 0+2+1+0 3
11 27 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 04:56.6 1:00:11.5 0+0+0+2 2
12 18 Inger Björkbom 1961 Sweden + 05:25.2 1:00:40.1 1+1+0+1 3
13 17 Tuija Sikiö 1969 Finland + 05:27.2 1:00:42.1 0+1+0+1 2
14 38 Seija Hyytiäinen - Finland + 05:31.0 1:00:45.9 1+1+0+1 3
15 1 Nadejda Talanova 1967 Soviet + 05:50.2 1:01:05.1 2+1+1+1 5
16 34 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 06:04.9 1:01:19.8 0+1+0+1 2
17 2 Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 06:14.6 1:01:29.5 1+3+0+2 6
18 13 Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 06:40.3 1:01:55.2 1+0+1+2 4
19 25 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Soviet + 07:00.6 1:02:15.5 4+1+0+0 5
20 33 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 07:01.2 1:02:16.1 0+1+1+2 4
21 14 Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 07:28.7 1:02:43.6 1+1+0+2 4
22 23 Mary Ostergren 1960 USA + 07:29.7 1:02:44.6 0+2+0+1 3
23 6 Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 07:42.2 1:02:57.1 2+1+0+2 5
24 7 Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 07:45.3 1:03:00.2 0+2+0+2 4
25 8 Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 08:13.4 1:03:28.3 1+0+0+1 2
26 19 Sylvie Bailly-Salins 1969 France + 08:20.8 1:03:35.7 0+4+0+1 5
27 47 Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 08:28.6 1:03:43.5 0+2+1+1 4
28 36 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 08:44.6 1:03:59.5 1+1+0+2 4
29 46 Paulina Brozova - Czech Republic + 08:46.9 1:04:01.8 1+0+1+2 4
30 24 Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 09:25.8 1:04:40.7 1+1+0+1 3
31 43 Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 09:26.2 1:04:41.1 0+2+1+1 4
32 12 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 09:39.7 1:04:54.6 0+1+2+2 5
33 37 Zofia Kielpinska 1960 Poland + 09:42.9 1:04:57.8 0+2+2+2 6
34 5 Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 10:06.1 1:05:21.0 2+1+0+3 6
35 3 Anne Briand 1968 France + 10:07.8 1:05:22.7 1+1+0+3 5
36 10 Sari Lähde - Finland + 10:46.4 1:06:01.3 2+1+3+1 7
37 28 Monica Jauca 1968 Romania + 11:53.0 1:07:07.9 1+2+0+2 5
38 49 Anna Sonnerup - USA + 12:06.0 1:07:20.9 2+3+1+3 9
39 11 Beth Coats 1966 USA + 13:32.4 1:08:47.3 0+2+3+3 8
40 20 Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 13:36.6 1:08:51.5 0+3+0+4 7
41 29 Patrice Jankowski 1959 USA + 13:37.3 1:08:52.2 2+0+2+2 6
42 9 Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 14:15.9 1:09:30.8 1+3+4+3 11
43 42 Daniela Filimon - Romania + 14:28.9 1:09:43.8 0+3+0+2 5
44 4 Jozefa Fiala - Poland + 15:52.4 1:11:07.3 3+2+2+1 8
45 40 Krystyna Liberda 1968 Poland + 18:18.8 1:13:33.7 3+3+1+3 10

Info

What WSC 1991
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 24.Feb 1991
Calendar 1990/1991