Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 15 Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo 1961 Norway 30:01.9 30:01.9 0+1 1
2 52 Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Soviet + 30.8 30:32.7 0+1 1
3 - Elena Golovina 1961 Soviet + 33.2 30:35.1 0+0 0
4 48 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:17.7 31:19.6 0+1 1
5 41 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:22.8 31:24.7 1+2 3
6 12 Kerstin Moring 1963 Germany + 01:23.2 31:25.1 0+4 4
7 16 Elena Belova 1965 Soviet + 01:28.0 31:29.9 2+1 3
8 50 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 01:31.4 31:33.3 1+0 1
9 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 01:47.7 31:49.6 1+0 1
10 42 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 01:48.4 31:50.3 0+0 0
11 - Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 02:19.8 32:21.7 0+2 2
12 53 Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 02:28.9 32:30.8 1+2 3
13 20 Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 02:32.7 32:34.6 2+1 3
14 25 Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 02:56.3 32:58.2 0+2 2
15 31 Yoshiko Honda-Mikami 1966 Japan + 03:04.5 33:06.4 0+3 3
16 17 Joan Guetschow 1966 USA + 03:05.4 33:07.3 1+0 1
16 4 Patrice Jankowski 1959 USA + 03:05.4 33:07.3 0+1 1
18 38 Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 03:08.1 33:10.0 1+1 2
19 43 Mary Ostergren 1960 USA + 03:08.5 33:10.4 1+1 2
20 5 Irina Agolakova - Soviet + 03:12.8 33:14.7 1+2 3
21 33 Seija Hyytiäinen - Finland + 03:13.3 33:15.2 0+2 2
22 46 Nathalie Beausire 1970 France + 03:17.1 33:19.0 2+0 2
23 1 Synnøve Thoresen - Norway + 03:29.7 33:31.6 0+3 3
24 35 Christina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 03:32.4 33:34.3 4+0 4
25 11 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:34.0 33:35.9 3+0 3
26 45 Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 03:34.9 33:36.8 2+1 3
27 7 Mia Stadig 1966 Sweden + 03:40.9 33:42.8 0+0 0
28 36 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 03:55.6 33:57.5 2+1 3
29 24 Silvana Blagoeva 1972 Bulgaria + 03:56.3 33:58.2 0+2 2
30 47 Tuija Sikiö 1969 Finland + 03:57.0 33:58.9 2+1 3
31 23 Anne Briand 1968 France + 04:02.5 34:04.4 1+1 2
32 21 Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 04:09.3 34:11.2 0+1 1
33 13 Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 04:09.8 34:11.7 2+2 4
34 3 Johanna Saarinen - Finland + 04:27.2 34:29.1 2+1 3
35 - Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 04:32.0 34:33.9 0+1 1
36 6 Renata Novotna - Czech Republic + 04:38.5 34:40.4 1+1 2
37 18 Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 04:46.8 34:48.7 0+1 1
38 44 Zofia Kielpinska 1960 Poland + 04:48.0 34:49.9 2+3 5
39 39 Beth Coats 1966 USA + 04:58.0 34:59.9 0+0 0
40 40 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 05:04.5 35:06.4 3+2 5
41 19 Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 05:11.4 35:13.3 3+3 6
42 37 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 05:17.4 35:19.3 1+3 4
43 51 Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 05:31.5 35:33.4 0+3 3
44 30 Monica Jauca 1968 Romania + 05:41.1 35:43.0 3+2 5
45 2 Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 06:04.2 36:06.1 2+3 5
46 14 Krystyna Liberda 1968 Poland + 06:12.1 36:14.0 4+1 5
47 49 Carolin Hiden - Sweden + 06:21.7 36:23.6 3+3 6
48 34 Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 06:30.7 36:32.6 0+1 1
49 29 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:44.0 36:45.9 2+2 4
50 26 Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 07:50.8 37:52.7 3+2 5
51 10 Jozefa Fiala - Poland + 07:56.5 37:58.4 1+3 4
52 8 Henny Kroeske - Netherlands + 12:09.3 42:11.2 3+1 4
53 9 Daniela Filimon - Romania + 12:12.6 42:14.5 1+4 5

Info

What WSC 1991
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Tuesday 19.Feb 1991
Calendar 1990/1991