Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 25 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 26:03.6 26:03.6 0+2 2
2 19 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 06.3 26:09.9 1+0 1
3 115 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 06.7 26:10.3 1+0 1
4 59 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 18.0 26:21.6 0+0 0
5 30 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia + 25.7 26:29.3 0+1 1
6 108 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 31.8 26:35.4 2+1 3
7 4 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 33.1 26:36.7 1+1 2
8 99 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 39.8 26:43.4 0+0 0
9 63 Florent Claude 1991 France + 40.2 26:43.8 0+1 1
10 88 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 42.4 26:46.0 1+2 3
11 5 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 47.6 26:51.2 0+3 3
12 94 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 49.8 26:53.4 1+2 3
13 45 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 50.0 26:53.6 2+1 3
14 82 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 53.3 26:56.9 0+3 3
15 43 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 55.4 26:59.0 0+3 3
16 17 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 59.8 27:03.4 1+0 1
17 80 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:08.4 27:12.0 1+1 2
18 68 Evgeny Boyarskikh 1989 Russia + 01:08.9 27:12.5 1+1 2
19 65 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:09.6 27:13.2 1+1 2
20 61 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 01:13.0 27:16.6 2+0 2
21 46 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 01:14.7 27:18.3 2+1 3
22 83 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:20.7 27:24.3 1+1 2
23 69 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:22.8 27:26.4 1+1 2
24 56 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:23.3 27:26.9 0+1 1
25 10 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:24.2 27:27.8 2+1 3
26 16 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 01:30.3 27:33.9 2+2 4
27 67 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 01:34.5 27:38.1 0+2 2
28 86 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 01:35.8 27:39.4 1+1 2
29 38 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 01:40.0 27:43.6 0+1 1
30 53 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:41.0 27:44.6 0+1 1
31 114 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 01:41.7 27:45.3 1+2 3
32 66 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 01:44.2 27:47.8 1+1 2
33 11 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 01:46.5 27:50.1 3+1 4
34 24 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 01:50.0 27:53.6 1+1 2
35 95 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:52.8 27:56.4 0+3 3
36 75 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 01:54.4 27:58.0 0+0 0
37 62 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 01:55.1 27:58.7 0+1 1
38 112 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 01:55.6 27:59.2 0+0 0
39 20 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:57.5 28:01.1 1+3 4
40 70 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:57.9 28:01.5 1+3 4
41 73 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:00.2 28:03.8 0+2 2
42 40 Fabian Bekelaer 1990 Germany + 02:00.6 28:04.2 0+1 1
43 105 Igor Iakymenko 1988 Ukraine + 02:02.0 28:05.6 0+1 1
44 54 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 02:03.3 28:06.9 1+3 4
45 15 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:06.5 28:10.1 2+2 4
46 100 Jason Duperthuy 1992 France + 02:06.7 28:10.3 1+0 1
47 22 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 02:08.1 28:11.7 1+2 3
48 55 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:11.5 28:15.1 1+2 3
49 78 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 02:12.3 28:15.9 2+1 3
50 34 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:14.6 28:18.2 1+3 4
51 6 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:16.1 28:19.7 0+2 2
52 111 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden + 02:17.7 28:21.3 1+2 3
53 60 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:19.4 28:23.0 1+1 2
54 104 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 02:19.7 28:23.3 1+1 2
55 27 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 02:19.8 28:23.4 0+2 2
56 31 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:22.1 28:25.7 1+2 3
56 87 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:22.1 28:25.7 1+2 3
58 113 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 02:24.4 28:28.0 0+2 2
59 2 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:27.2 28:30.8 3+1 4
60 58 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:30.7 28:34.3 2+2 4
61 41 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 02:34.7 28:38.3 0+2 2
62 51 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:39.9 28:43.5 2+1 3
63 79 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 02:41.6 28:45.2 1+0 1
64 8 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:43.9 28:47.5 4+2 6
65 101 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 02:46.3 28:49.9 2+0 2
66 106 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 02:52.2 28:55.8 2+0 2
67 107 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 02:53.4 28:57.0 0+0 0
68 89 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:55.3 28:58.9 2+0 2
69 26 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 02:55.8 28:59.4 2+0 2
70 84 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:56.9 29:00.5 1+1 2
71 44 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 02:59.8 29:03.4 0+2 2
72 103 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:01.4 29:05.0 2+1 3
73 47 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 03:07.7 29:11.3 0+0 0
74 102 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:08.7 29:12.3 2+2 4
75 33 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 03:09.5 29:13.1 0+1 1
76 76 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:13.8 29:17.4 0+1 1
77 12 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 03:14.5 29:18.1 0+0 0
78 7 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 03:19.1 29:22.7 1+2 3
79 110 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 03:24.6 29:28.2 0+4 4
80 81 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 03:32.7 29:36.3 1+4 5
81 109 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 03:35.9 29:39.5 2+1 3
82 35 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 03:41.3 29:44.9 0+2 2
83 13 Steven Kirchner 1990 Germany + 03:47.1 29:50.7 1+2 3
84 14 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 03:47.3 29:50.9 1+1 2
85 77 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 03:53.5 29:57.1 2+3 5
86 39 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 03:55.1 29:58.7 0+2 2
87 93 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania + 03:58.2 30:01.8 0+1 1
88 96 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 04:05.3 30:08.9 1+3 4
89 18 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 04:08.9 30:12.5 1+1 2
90 32 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 04:11.5 30:15.1 3+1 4
91 29 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 04:19.7 30:23.3 0+3 3
92 49 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:21.2 30:24.8 2+2 4
93 28 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:30.5 30:34.1 1+1 2
94 57 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 04:41.0 30:44.6 0+1 1
95 72 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia + 04:41.3 30:44.9 2+2 4
96 36 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:53.5 30:57.1 2+3 5
97 52 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:00.2 31:03.8 2+3 5
98 21 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 05:11.7 31:15.3 1+0 1
99 42 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 05:20.7 31:24.3 0+3 3
100 1 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:33.7 31:37.3 2+4 6
101 85 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 05:42.7 31:46.3 2+2 4
102 74 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 05:42.8 31:46.4 1+2 3
103 71 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 05:49.3 31:52.9 2+3 5
104 64 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 05:53.4 31:57.0 1+3 4
105 23 Christian Lewis 1991 Great Britain + 05:55.7 31:59.3 2+3 5
106 48 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 05:59.8 32:03.4 2+0 2
107 97 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 06:04.1 32:07.7 2+2 4
108 50 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:20.5 32:24.1 3+3 6
109 98 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 06:28.7 32:32.3 0+1 1
110 90 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 07:37.7 33:41.3 3+3 6
111 91 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 07:53.9 33:57.5 1+2 3
112 37 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 08:05.0 34:08.6 2+0 2
113 3 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 09:01.6 35:05.2 0+3 3
114 92 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:08.4 35:12.0 3+5 8
DNS 9 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Friday 13.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012