Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 23:04.3 23:04.3 0+0 0
2 76 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 14.1 23:18.4 0+2 2
3 61 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 18.3 23:22.6 0+1 1
4 79 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 23.8 23:28.1 0+0 0
5 29 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 25.3 23:29.6 1+0 1
6 35 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 30.0 23:34.3 0+0 0
7 36 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 37.1 23:41.4 0+1 1
8 84 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 41.0 23:45.3 0+2 2
9 42 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 43.3 23:47.6 1+0 1
10 44 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 44.6 23:48.9 0+1 1
11 31 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 44.7 23:49.0 1+0 1
12 69 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 48.0 23:52.3 0+1 1
13 32 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 48.1 23:52.4 0+1 1
14 50 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 50.0 23:54.3 0+0 0
15 27 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 52.7 23:57.0 1+0 1
16 92 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 53.0 23:57.3 0+1 1
17 25 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 54.1 23:58.4 1+1 2
18 19 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:01.5 24:05.8 1+0 1
19 23 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:11.0 24:15.3 0+3 3
20 18 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:11.6 24:15.9 0+0 0
21 20 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:13.7 24:18.0 0+2 2
22 14 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:20.6 24:24.9 0+1 1
23 11 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 01:21.0 24:25.3 0+2 2
24 73 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:25.0 24:29.3 1+0 1
25 90 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:27.5 24:31.8 0+1 1
26 86 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:27.9 24:32.2 1+0 1
27 63 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:29.5 24:33.8 0+0 0
28 52 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 01:29.8 24:34.1 0+1 1
29 70 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:32.6 24:36.9 2+1 3
30 26 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:33.4 24:37.7 0+1 1
31 2 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:33.6 24:37.9 2+0 2
32 55 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:34.2 24:38.5 0+0 0
33 4 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:35.9 24:40.2 0+2 2
34 83 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 01:36.1 24:40.4 0+1 1
35 30 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:41.6 24:45.9 1+1 2
36 57 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:42.2 24:46.5 1+1 2
37 22 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:42.3 24:46.6 0+1 1
38 10 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:43.0 24:47.3 0+3 3
39 58 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:44.7 24:49.0 0+1 1
40 8 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:45.7 24:50.0 0+0 0
41 28 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:45.8 24:50.1 0+1 1
42 43 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:50.1 24:54.4 1+1 2
43 45 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:54.9 24:59.2 2+1 3
44 108 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:55.9 25:00.2 0+2 2
45 37 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:56.8 25:01.1 0+3 3
46 38 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:57.2 25:01.5 0+2 2
47 3 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:57.9 25:02.2 0+2 2
48 100 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:02.4 25:06.7 2+0 2
49 56 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:04.9 25:09.2 0+1 1
50 102 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:05.6 25:09.9 2+1 3
51 82 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:07.8 25:12.1 1+0 1
52 34 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:08.1 25:12.4 1+2 3
53 40 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:09.0 25:13.3 1+0 1
54 41 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:09.2 25:13.5 1+2 3
55 48 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:09.7 25:14.0 0+2 2
56 66 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:10.3 25:14.6 1+1 2
57 104 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:12.8 25:17.1 2+1 3
58 7 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:13.2 25:17.5 0+2 2
59 5 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:14.7 25:19.0 2+1 3
60 80 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:15.4 25:19.7 0+1 1
61 62 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:18.6 25:22.9 1+1 2
62 88 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:20.5 25:24.8 0+0 0
63 89 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 02:22.7 25:27.0 1+3 4
64 15 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:23.4 25:27.7 0+2 2
65 13 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:25.0 25:29.3 1+0 1
66 1 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:25.7 25:30.0 0+1 1
67 110 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:26.1 25:30.4 1+1 2
68 68 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 02:28.3 25:32.6 0+2 2
69 9 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:28.8 25:33.1 2+1 3
70 46 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:30.0 25:34.3 1+1 2
71 39 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:33.7 25:38.0 2+2 4
72 33 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:38.2 25:42.5 1+2 3
73 54 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:39.7 25:44.0 2+1 3
74 51 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 02:43.0 25:47.3 1+0 1
75 6 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:43.1 25:47.4 1+3 4
76 21 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:46.6 25:50.9 0+3 3
77 64 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 02:49.1 25:53.4 0+0 0
78 111 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:51.9 25:56.2 1+1 2
79 74 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:53.4 25:57.7 0+2 2
80 12 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:54.2 25:58.5 0+1 1
81 49 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:00.1 26:04.4 1+2 3
82 101 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:05.7 26:10.0 0+1 1
83 65 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:07.7 26:12.0 1+0 1
84 59 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:08.7 26:13.0 0+2 2
85 97 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:17.3 26:21.6 0+2 2
86 105 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:20.6 26:24.9 1+0 1
87 71 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:31.2 26:35.5 0+1 1
88 60 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 03:33.0 26:37.3 1+3 4
89 85 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 03:39.2 26:43.5 1+2 3
90 99 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 03:41.8 26:46.1 0+0 0
91 115 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 03:44.5 26:48.8 0+2 2
92 78 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:45.9 26:50.2 1+2 3
93 96 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:46.0 26:50.3 1+2 3
94 103 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:48.0 26:52.3 3+1 4
95 53 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:50.9 26:55.2 1+2 3
96 91 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:51.5 26:55.8 2+0 2
97 109 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:52.6 26:56.9 0+3 3
98 112 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:02.3 27:06.6 2+1 3
99 81 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:26.6 27:30.9 2+1 3
100 77 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 04:27.1 27:31.4 1+1 2
101 93 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 04:27.5 27:31.8 1+4 5
102 87 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:27.6 27:31.9 2+0 2
103 113 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:39.9 27:44.2 1+1 2
104 106 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:43.8 27:48.1 1+0 1
105 114 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 04:58.4 28:02.7 0+2 2
106 47 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:58.9 28:03.2 1+2 3
107 98 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 05:27.0 28:31.3 1+1 2
108 72 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:57.5 29:01.8 0+3 3
109 94 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 06:21.1 29:25.4 4+2 6
110 107 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 07:17.9 30:22.2 1+4 5
111 67 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 07:20.6 30:24.9 3+4 7
112 75 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 07:45.0 30:49.3 3+2 5
DSQ 17 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 23:26.9 0+1 1
DSQ 24 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 23:38.8 0+1 1
DNF 95 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA 0+2 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 12.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009