Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 35:46.3 35:46 1+0+1+1 3
2 12 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 35:55.7 + 09 0+0+2+0 2
3 4 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 35:58.3 + 12 1+0+0+2 3
4 16 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 36:26.2 + 39 0+0+1+1 2
5 5 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 36:27.1 + 40 0+1+1+1 3
6 39 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 36:27.2 + 40 1+0+0+0 1
7 8 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 36:40.9 + 54 1+0+1+1 3
8 17 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 36:51.3 + 01:05 0+2+0+0 2
9 9 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 37:00.5 + 01:14 1+0+2+0 3
10 28 Vincent Jay 1985 France 37:04.1 + 01:17 0+0+1+0 1
11 11 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 37:05.5 + 01:19 0+1+1+1 3
12 20 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 37:14.8 + 01:28 1+1+2+0 4
13 35 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 37:15.3 + 01:29 0+0+1+1 2
14 7 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 37:16.0 + 01:29 0+1+1+1 3
15 22 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 37:32.4 + 01:46 1+1+0+1 3
16 42 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 37:33.4 + 01:47 0+0+1+1 2
17 34 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 37:34.4 + 01:48 1+0+0+2 3
18 45 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 37:35.3 + 01:49 0+0+0+0 0
19 31 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 37:38.8 + 01:52 0+1+1+0 2
20 37 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 37:39.6 + 01:53 1+1+1+0 3
21 18 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 37:41.2 + 01:54 1+0+2+1 4
22 6 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 37:41.8 + 01:55 4+0+0+1 5
23 3 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 37:42.8 + 01:56 0+2+3+1 6
24 50 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 37:57.2 + 02:10 2+0+1+1 4
25 32 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 38:00.0 + 02:13 0+0+1+2 3
26 13 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 38:00.5 + 02:14 0+1+1+1 3
27 51 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 38:01.1 + 02:14 0+0+1+1 2
28 24 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 38:04.4 + 02:18 1+1+1+2 5
29 60 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 38:07.2 + 02:20 0+0+0+0 0
30 27 Toni Lang 1982 Germany 38:11.3 + 02:25 1+2+1+2 6
31 38 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 38:13.4 + 02:27 0+1+2+0 3
32 26 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 38:18.9 + 02:32 2+2+1+1 6
33 23 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 38:19.9 + 02:33 2+0+1+2 5
34 10 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 38:21.1 + 02:34 3+1+1+0 5
35 29 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 38:23.0 + 02:36 2+1+1+2 6
36 19 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 38:25.2 + 02:38 1+1+1+1 4
37 58 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 38:32.7 + 02:46 0+0+0+1 1
38 46 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 38:40.4 + 02:54 2+1+0+1 4
39 2 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 38:45.0 + 02:58 5+0+2+1 8
40 49 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 38:46.4 + 03:00 1+1+2+0 4
41 44 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 38:46.8 + 03:00 0+2+1+3 6
42 48 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 38:57.5 + 03:11 0+0+0+3 3
43 33 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 39:00.8 + 03:14 2+1+1+0 4
44 43 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 39:09.5 + 03:23 2+1+1+2 6
45 25 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 39:14.0 + 03:27 2+0+1+0 3
46 21 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 39:15.3 + 03:29 3+3+1+0 7
47 41 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 39:28.8 + 03:42 2+0+3+1 6
48 40 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 39:30.5 + 03:44 3+1+4+1 9
49 36 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 40:04.5 + 04:18 1+2+3+3 9
50 55 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 40:05.1 + 04:18 1+1+1+2 5
51 54 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 40:05.4 + 04:19 0+2+1+1 4
52 30 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 40:10.6 + 04:24 3+3+1+0 7
53 52 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 40:11.0 + 04:24 0+1+3+1 5
54 53 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 40:11.1 + 04:24 1+2+2+2 7
55 47 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 40:29.8 + 04:43 0+1+2+3 6
56 14 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 40:42.3 + 04:56 4+1+2+3 10
57 56 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 41:08.2 + 05:21 2+1+2+3 8
58 15 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 41:26.5 + 05:40 5+2+0+2 9
59 57 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 42:32.6 + 06:46 3+4+2+1 10
DNS 59 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009