Sign in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 68 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:24.8 26:24.8 0+1 1
2 102 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 09.8 26:34.6 0+2 2
3 99 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 15.9 26:40.7 0+2 2
4 31 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 19.2 26:44.0 0+0 0
5 8 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 24.8 26:49.6 2+0 2
6 14 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 26.5 26:51.3 1+1 2
7 18 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 26.7 26:51.5 0+0 0
8 61 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 31.9 26:56.7 1+1 2
9 35 Florent Claude 1991 France + 39.7 27:04.5 1+0 1
10 60 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 42.0 27:06.8 0+0 0
11 51 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 42.2 27:07.0 2+0 2
12 59 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 46.6 27:11.4 0+0 0
13 30 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 48.7 27:13.5 0+2 2
13 9 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 48.7 27:13.5 2+0 2
15 93 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 50.4 27:15.2 1+0 1
16 11 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia + 53.0 27:17.8 0+3 3
17 23 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:01.1 27:25.9 1+1 2
18 117 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 01:04.7 27:29.5 0+4 4
19 50 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:08.4 27:33.2 2+0 2
19 57 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:08.4 27:33.2 1+1 2
21 121 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:09.9 27:34.7 0+0 0
22 38 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:10.5 27:35.3 2+0 2
23 33 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 01:14.2 27:39.0 1+0 1
24 64 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 01:16.4 27:41.2 0+1 1
25 4 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 01:20.7 27:45.5 1+1 2
26 44 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:21.7 27:46.5 0+2 2
27 3 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 01:22.6 27:47.4 2+0 2
28 116 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 01:23.3 27:48.1 1+1 2
29 37 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 01:23.5 27:48.3 3+0 3
29 90 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 01:23.5 27:48.3 0+0 0
31 21 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:27.6 27:52.4 1+1 2
32 65 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria + 01:29.5 27:54.3 0+2 2
33 66 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 01:33.8 27:58.6 2+1 3
34 34 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:34.9 27:59.7 0+2 2
35 127 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 01:37.9 28:02.7 0+2 2
36 12 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:42.8 28:07.6 1+1 2
37 49 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 01:46.5 28:11.3 1+1 2
38 111 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 01:48.1 28:12.9 2+1 3
39 5 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 01:48.5 28:13.3 2+2 4
40 24 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 01:50.0 28:14.8 1+1 2
41 32 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 01:50.8 28:15.6 0+2 2
42 84 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 01:55.1 28:19.9 0+2 2
43 87 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 01:56.1 28:20.9 2+1 3
44 45 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:57.0 28:21.8 2+3 5
45 70 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:60.0 28:24.8 0+1 1
46 55 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 02:07.2 28:32.0 1+4 5
47 122 Evgeny Boyarskikh 1989 Russia + 02:15.5 28:40.3 0+1 1
48 43 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 02:16.8 28:41.6 3+2 5
49 56 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 02:16.9 28:41.7 0+1 1
50 69 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:18.9 28:43.7 0+0 0
51 96 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden + 02:21.8 28:46.6 1+0 1
52 2 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:22.8 28:47.6 1+3 4
53 40 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 02:25.1 28:49.9 0+1 1
54 113 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 02:27.6 28:52.4 0+1 1
55 119 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:36.1 29:00.9 0+2 2
56 112 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:40.8 29:05.6 2+1 3
57 107 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 02:41.8 29:06.6 0+2 2
58 67 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 02:42.4 29:07.2 0+0 0
59 39 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:43.2 29:08.0 1+2 3
60 47 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:44.5 29:09.3 1+0 1
61 115 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 02:50.6 29:15.4 1+2 3
62 13 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 02:55.8 29:20.6 1+3 4
63 81 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:59.9 29:24.7 1+1 2
64 42 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 03:02.7 29:27.5 0+3 3
65 58 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 03:03.4 29:28.2 0+0 0
66 126 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 03:03.8 29:28.6 1+1 2
67 125 Valentin Gaillard 1990 France + 03:04.7 29:29.5 0+4 4
68 63 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 03:05.0 29:29.8 1+2 3
69 85 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 03:06.8 29:31.6 0+1 1
70 80 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:07.1 29:31.9 2+2 4
71 124 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 03:15.3 29:40.1 1+1 2
72 109 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 03:15.9 29:40.7 2+0 2
73 6 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 03:23.2 29:48.0 2+1 3
74 72 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 03:23.7 29:48.5 1+1 2
75 105 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 03:25.6 29:50.4 1+0 1
76 114 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:29.1 29:53.9 3+1 4
77 77 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 03:29.9 29:54.7 0+1 1
78 75 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 03:30.1 29:54.9 0+1 1
79 94 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia + 03:34.3 29:59.1 1+1 2
80 79 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 03:44.6 30:09.4 1+3 4
81 53 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:51.9 30:16.7 4+0 4
82 29 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 03:57.0 30:21.8 1+3 4
83 41 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 03:58.1 30:22.9 2+2 4
84 19 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:08.1 30:32.9 1+1 2
85 20 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 04:18.0 30:42.8 3+1 4
86 62 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus + 04:21.3 30:46.1 2+2 4
87 92 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 04:24.4 30:49.2 1+1 2
88 7 Paul Birmingham 1982 Great Britain + 04:33.6 30:58.4 2+1 3
89 110 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 04:36.6 31:01.4 2+1 3
90 36 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 04:39.3 31:04.1 0+3 3
91 82 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:40.0 31:04.8 1+2 3
92 108 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 04:45.7 31:10.5 2+1 3
93 25 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 04:45.9 31:10.7 0+3 3
94 95 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 04:46.3 31:11.1 1+4 5
95 52 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 04:48.0 31:12.8 1+2 3
96 101 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:57.7 31:22.5 1+2 3
97 128 Christian Lewis 1991 Great Britain + 04:58.4 31:23.2 1+2 3
98 78 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 04:59.8 31:24.6 1+1 2
99 123 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:04.1 31:28.9 3+0 3
100 91 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:05.7 31:30.5 4+1 5
101 22 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 05:11.4 31:36.2 1+2 3
102 15 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 05:13.1 31:37.9 1+2 3
103 10 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 05:15.3 31:40.1 2+2 4
104 46 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 05:21.2 31:46.0 0+3 3
105 83 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 05:27.0 31:51.8 1+4 5
106 54 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 05:33.6 31:58.4 1+2 3
107 74 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 05:48.2 32:13.0 0+3 3
108 1 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 05:58.1 32:22.9 2+1 3
109 104 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 06:32.1 32:56.9 1+3 4
110 118 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy + 06:33.9 32:58.7 0+1 1
111 48 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 06:39.9 33:04.7 2+3 5
112 17 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 06:49.8 33:14.6 2+4 6
113 100 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 07:08.4 33:33.2 1+4 5
114 89 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 07:13.4 33:38.2 1+3 4
115 71 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 07:17.3 33:42.1 1+2 3
116 106 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 07:31.8 33:56.6 1+1 2
117 28 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:34.9 33:59.7 2+3 5
118 16 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 07:49.9 34:14.7 1+4 5
119 76 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:57.3 34:22.1 4+3 7
120 103 Georgios Nakas 1978 Greece + 08:29.4 34:54.2 5+3 8
121 97 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:59.7 37:24.5 1+2 3
122 73 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 12:11.7 38:36.5 2+2 4
123 27 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 13:21.7 39:46.5 2+1 3
DNS 120 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 0
DNS 26 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 86 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 0
DNS 88 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 98 Paolo Lazzarini 1989 Italy 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 8.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012