Sign in Sign up

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 28 Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Soviet 51:53.4 51:53.4 0+1+0+1 2
2 31 Elena Golovina 1961 Soviet + 01:54.8 53:48.2 1+2+0+0 3
3 50 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 02:01.2 53:54.6 0+1+0+0 1
4 41 Inger Björkbom 1961 Sweden + 02:22.0 54:15.4 0+1+0+1 2
5 51 Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 02:29.8 54:23.2 1+1+0+0 2
6 25 Synnøve Thoresen - Norway + 02:35.5 54:28.9 0+1+1+2 4
7 5 Elena Lukyanchuk 1968 Soviet + 02:47.4 54:40.8 0+1+1+1 3
8 21 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 02:50.4 54:43.8 0+2+1+0 3
9 30 Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 03:22.2 55:15.6 1+1+0+2 4
10 16 Zwetana Krasteva - Bulgaria + 03:37.8 55:31.2 2+2+1+2 7
11 35 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:45.6 55:39.0 1+0+0+3 4
12 39 Monica Jauca 1968 Romania + 03:48.1 55:41.5 1+0+1+1 3
13 17 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 03:54.3 55:47.7 0+2+1+2 5
14 46 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 04:03.5 55:56.9 1+2+1+1 5
15 1 Anna Sonnerup - USA + 04:21.7 56:15.1 0+1+2+2 5
16 4 Dorina Pieper 1970 Germany + 04:36.5 56:29.9 0+1+1+1 3
17 23 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 05:08.8 57:02.2 0+1+0+2 3
18 45 Svetlana Paniutina 1967 Soviet + 05:14.0 57:07.4 4+1+2+0 7
19 40 Pirjo Aalto 1961 Finland + 05:15.0 57:08.4 2+0+0+2 4
20 22 Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 05:16.6 57:10.0 0+1+1+2 4
21 2 Mona Bollerud 1968 Norway + 05:23.9 57:17.3 1+0+1+2 4
22 49 Carolin Hiden - Sweden + 05:39.3 57:32.7 1+2+0+1 4
23 48 Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 05:44.8 57:38.2 0+2+2+2 6
24 38 Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 05:48.8 57:42.2 0+2+0+2 4
25 15 Anna Hermansson 1969 Sweden + 05:54.6 57:48.0 0+3+0+2 5
26 33 Martina Stede Göbel - Germany + 06:01.8 57:55.2 1+1+0+1 3
27 24 Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 06:08.9 58:02.3 0+3+0+2 5
28 43 Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 06:15.6 58:09.0 0+5+0+1 6
29 19 Seija Hyytiäinen - Finland + 06:33.4 58:26.8 2+1+0+3 6
30 14 Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 06:34.2 58:27.6 2+2+1+1 6
31 10 Päivi Kallio - Finland + 06:50.3 58:43.7 1+1+0+3 5
32 44 Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 07:11.2 59:04.6 0+3+1+3 7
33 42 Patrice Jankowski 1959 USA + 07:30.8 59:24.2 0+2+2+1 5
34 18 Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 08:16.0 1:00:09.4 0+2+0+3 5
35 11 Jingge Wang - China + 08:17.3 1:00:10.7 0+1+1+1 3
36 32 Nancy Bell-Johnstone 1959 USA + 08:24.9 1:00:18.3 1+2+0+3 6
37 13 Annelie Engström - Sweden + 08:47.8 1:00:41.2 0+2+1+2 5
38 3 Renata Novotna - Czech Republic + 09:06.8 1:01:00.2 3+1+0+2 6
39 36 Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 09:30.0 1:01:23.4 3+2+0+1 6
40 26 Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 09:30.4 1:01:23.8 0+2+0+3 5
41 12 Yvonne Visser 1965 Canada + 09:41.2 1:01:34.6 2+1+2+1 6
42 34 Jinping Wang 1970 China + 10:50.8 1:02:44.2 1+2+1+3 7
43 29 Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 11:22.2 1:03:15.6 2+3+2+4 11
44 37 Zofia Kielpinska 1960 Poland + 11:51.5 1:03:44.9 0+3+1+5 9
45 20 Guilan Liu 1971 China + 13:07.5 1:05:00.9 3+2+2+1 8
46 9 Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 15:32.3 1:07:25.7 1+0+2+1 4
47 7 Henny Kroeske - Netherlands + 15:59.8 1:07:53.2 1+1+2+1 5
48 47 Anna Piton - Poland + 16:02.0 1:07:55.4 2+4+1+5 12
49 27 Helena Mikolajczyk 1968 Poland + 19:49.0 1:11:42.4 3+3+1+5 12
DSQ 8 Krystyna Liberda 1968 Poland 0
DNF 6 Daniela Filimon - Romania 0

Info

What WSC 1990
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Soviet
Date Tuesday 20.Feb 1990
Calendar 1989/1990