Sign in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 49 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 53:24.1 53:24.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 24 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:13.9 54:38.0 1+0+0+0 1
3 9 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 01:45.9 55:10.0 0+0+0+1 1
4 22 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 02:25.8 55:49.9 0+1+0+1 2
5 19 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:36.3 56:00.4 1+1+1+0 3
6 40 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:00.5 56:24.6 1+0+2+0 3
7 10 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 03:00.7 56:24.8 0+2+1+0 3
8 30 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 03:13.5 56:37.6 1+1+1+0 3
9 31 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:36.1 57:00.2 0+1+1+2 4
10 91 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:40.0 57:04.1 0+2+0+1 3
11 81 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 03:43.6 57:07.7 0+0+0+0 0
12 85 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:47.6 57:11.7 1+1+1+1 4
13 56 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 03:48.9 57:13.0 1+1+0+1 3
14 62 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia + 03:56.0 57:20.1 1+1+0+1 3
15 74 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 03:56.9 57:21.0 0+0+0+2 2
16 20 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 04:06.5 57:30.6 0+0+0+1 1
17 18 Florent Claude 1991 France + 04:10.1 57:34.2 1+0+1+2 4
18 29 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 04:10.2 57:34.3 1+0+2+0 3
19 105 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 04:23.8 57:47.9 0+0+0+1 1
20 7 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:24.6 57:48.7 0+0+0+3 3
21 117 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 04:27.1 57:51.2 0+0+0+2 2
22 16 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 04:29.4 57:53.5 2+2+0+0 4
23 17 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:32.0 57:56.1 1+1+1+1 4
24 55 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 04:44.5 58:08.6 0+1+0+2 3
25 93 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 04:46.5 58:10.6 2+2+0+1 5
26 34 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 04:56.1 58:20.2 1+1+0+2 4
27 64 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:59.8 58:23.9 0+1+1+1 3
28 23 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 05:14.2 58:38.3 0+2+2+0 4
29 6 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 05:15.1 58:39.2 1+0+1+1 3
30 118 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 05:17.4 58:41.5 0+1+2+0 3
31 67 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 05:43.7 59:07.8 1+0+0+1 2
32 66 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 05:43.9 59:08.0 1+1+1+1 4
33 65 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 05:53.7 59:17.8 0+1+1+1 3
34 63 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 05:58.1 59:22.2 1+2+0+1 4
35 47 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 06:01.3 59:25.4 0+1+0+0 1
36 51 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 06:19.6 59:43.7 1+1+0+1 3
37 5 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 06:24.1 59:48.2 2+1+1+0 4
38 39 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 06:28.5 59:52.6 0+1+0+1 2
39 99 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 06:49.0 1:00:13.1 1+0+0+3 4
40 42 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 06:49.5 1:00:13.6 1+0+1+2 4
41 76 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 06:50.9 1:00:15.0 2+0+0+3 5
42 103 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 06:53.3 1:00:17.4 0+1+0+1 2
43 115 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 06:53.9 1:00:18.0 2+1+1+0 4
44 69 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 06:55.2 1:00:19.3 1+2+1+2 6
45 121 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 06:55.5 1:00:19.6 1+1+0+0 2
46 35 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 06:55.7 1:00:19.8 1+0+0+1 2
47 87 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria + 06:57.9 1:00:22.0 0+1+0+3 4
48 25 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 07:02.7 1:00:26.8 0+1+0+3 4
49 82 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 07:05.3 1:00:29.4 1+1+1+2 5
50 2 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 07:09.7 1:00:33.8 2+1+2+1 6
51 110 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 07:12.3 1:00:36.4 1+0+4+0 5
52 38 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 07:20.7 1:00:44.8 0+1+0+2 3
53 1 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 07:23.2 1:00:47.3 2+0+1+1 4
54 114 Valentin Gaillard 1990 France + 07:32.0 1:00:56.1 1+0+0+2 3
55 109 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 07:50.7 1:01:14.8 0+1+2+0 3
56 122 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 07:54.5 1:01:18.6 2+2+1+3 8
57 58 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 07:55.0 1:01:19.1 0+2+2+1 5
58 83 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 07:57.2 1:01:21.3 2+0+0+4 6
59 113 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 07:57.8 1:01:21.9 2+1+2+0 5
60 88 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 08:16.0 1:01:40.1 0+2+2+2 6
61 52 Paolo Lazzarini 1989 Italy + 08:32.9 1:01:57.0 1+2+0+1 4
62 86 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 08:50.9 1:02:15.0 1+1+1+2 5
63 72 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 08:57.0 1:02:21.1 1+0+2+2 5
64 123 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 08:58.0 1:02:22.1 0+1+1+2 4
65 53 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 09:08.6 1:02:32.7 1+2+0+0 3
66 46 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 09:24.1 1:02:48.2 0+1+2+1 4
67 120 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 09:38.9 1:03:03.0 2+2+0+1 5
68 36 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 09:44.5 1:03:08.6 1+0+1+3 5
69 60 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 09:49.5 1:03:13.6 1+3+1+2 7
70 48 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 09:56.3 1:03:20.4 0+3+0+1 4
71 106 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 09:59.1 1:03:23.2 2+2+1+0 5
72 98 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden + 09:59.6 1:03:23.7 3+2+1+0 6
73 33 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 10:00.6 1:03:24.7 1+1+3+1 6
74 3 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 10:02.1 1:03:26.2 0+1+1+1 3
75 61 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 10:05.4 1:03:29.5 1+2+0+1 4
76 41 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 10:07.9 1:03:32.0 2+2+3+1 8
77 45 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 10:09.6 1:03:33.7 2+1+1+4 8
78 8 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 10:16.6 1:03:40.7 0+2+1+3 6
79 80 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 10:22.4 1:03:46.5 1+2+1+1 5
80 57 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 10:41.4 1:04:05.5 2+0+1+1 4
81 101 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 10:45.8 1:04:09.9 1+0+0+1 2
82 124 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 10:47.0 1:04:11.1 0+2+1+2 5
83 4 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 10:47.3 1:04:11.4 0+2+1+1 4
84 102 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 10:56.3 1:04:20.4 2+0+1+3 6
85 54 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 10:58.6 1:04:22.7 0+3+1+3 7
86 92 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 11:03.9 1:04:28.0 1+0+1+2 4
87 100 Benjamin Cottom 1988 Great Britain + 11:06.9 1:04:31.0 1+0+1+1 3
88 50 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 11:20.4 1:04:44.5 1+0+1+1 3
89 12 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 11:23.7 1:04:47.8 2+1+3+0 6
90 28 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 11:41.6 1:05:05.7 0+2+0+2 4
91 59 Paul Birmingham 1982 Great Britain + 11:49.5 1:05:13.6 1+2+2+1 6
92 71 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 11:53.9 1:05:18.0 1+1+3+2 7
93 27 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 11:56.8 1:05:20.9 1+0+2+2 5
94 70 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 12:27.2 1:05:51.3 1+3+3+2 9
95 112 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 12:32.8 1:05:56.9 2+1+1+0 4
96 11 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 12:49.5 1:06:13.6 0+1+1+1 3
97 95 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 13:01.6 1:06:25.7 0+1+3+0 4
98 13 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 13:23.2 1:06:47.3 3+1+0+1 5
99 21 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 13:26.5 1:06:50.6 1+3+2+0 6
100 89 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 13:48.1 1:07:12.2 1+2+3+3 9
101 37 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 14:00.7 1:07:24.8 0+3+1+3 7
102 77 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 14:11.6 1:07:35.7 2+2+2+2 8
103 14 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 14:30.1 1:07:54.2 2+0+3+2 7
104 15 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 15:13.4 1:08:37.5 3+1+2+3 9
105 97 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 15:13.5 1:08:37.6 2+0+1+1 4
106 111 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria + 15:33.2 1:08:57.3 2+1+3+3 9
107 44 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 17:40.4 1:11:04.5 2+1+1+3 7
108 73 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 17:40.7 1:11:04.8 0+3+1+4 8
109 94 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 17:54.5 1:11:18.6 1+2+2+2 7
110 75 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 18:00.5 1:11:24.6 3+2+1+4 10
111 96 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 19:03.2 1:12:27.3 0+3+3+2 8
112 79 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 20:05.2 1:13:29.3 4+1+1+4 10
113 32 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 21:00.6 1:14:24.7 2+0+0+0 2
114 78 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 30:01.2 1:23:25.3 4+2+2+2 10
DSQ 116 Evgeny Boyarskikh 1989 Russia 58:57.1 0+0+1+0 1
DNS 108 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands
DNS 90 Bill Bowler 1986 USA
DNF 104 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 4+2+4+- 10
DNF 107 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia 4+2+3+- 9
DNF 119 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 26 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus 0+2+-+- 2
DNF 43 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 68 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 84 Georgios Nakas 1978 Greece 2+5+-+- 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012