Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 37:48.8 37:48.8 1+1+1+1 4
2 2 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 19.2 38:08.0 0+1+1+0 2
3 16 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 34.9 38:23.7 0+0+1+0 1
4 15 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 44.1 38:32.9 0+1+0+0 1
5 7 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 46.5 38:35.3 0+1+1+0 2
6 10 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 01:01.2 38:50.0 0+0+2+1 3
7 5 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:05.9 38:54.7 0+1+1+0 2
8 14 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 01:33.2 39:22.0 1+0+1+0 2
9 18 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:39.9 39:28.7 1+0+2+1 4
10 11 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:47.0 39:35.8 1+0+0+3 4
11 9 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:50.3 39:39.1 2+0+0+2 4
12 12 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:56.5 39:45.3 1+0+2+2 5
13 22 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:57.7 39:46.5 0+0+2+0 2
14 20 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:03.9 39:52.7 0+0+0+1 1
15 13 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 02:07.5 39:56.3 1+1+1+0 3
16 8 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 02:11.4 40:00.2 1+2+2+2 7
17 17 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:11.5 40:00.3 0+0+1+1 2
18 24 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:25.3 40:14.1 0+1+0+0 1
19 3 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:28.1 40:16.9 2+1+0+2 5
20 32 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:32.4 40:21.2 1+0+1+1 3
21 45 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 02:41.9 40:30.7 0+0+2+1 3
22 23 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 03:08.7 40:57.5 1+1+2+1 5
23 35 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 03:10.1 40:58.9 2+0+0+1 3
24 31 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 03:17.8 41:06.6 1+0+2+0 3
25 19 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 03:21.8 41:10.6 1+1+1+3 6
26 4 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:26.6 41:15.4 0+0+1+3 4
27 46 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 03:35.1 41:23.9 0+2+0+0 2
28 38 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:48.8 41:37.6 1+1+1+0 3
29 37 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 03:54.1 41:42.9 0+1+0+2 3
30 34 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 04:00.1 41:48.9 3+0+1+2 6
31 60 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 04:08.7 41:57.5 0+1+0+1 2
32 33 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 04:14.3 42:03.1 1+1+2+0 4
33 27 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 04:19.0 42:07.8 2+1+1+2 6
34 41 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 04:41.5 42:30.3 0+1+1+3 5
35 57 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 04:44.9 42:33.7 0+1+0+0 1
36 55 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:48.5 42:37.3 1+1+2+0 4
37 44 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 04:53.8 42:42.6 1+2+2+3 8
38 21 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 05:03.0 42:51.8 0+0+3+2 5
39 6 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 05:04.1 42:52.9 0+2+5+3 10
40 39 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:10.5 42:59.3 0+1+1+3 5
41 51 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 05:19.0 43:07.8 0+0+1+2 3
42 42 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 05:19.6 43:08.4 0+2+1+1 4
43 30 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 05:21.1 43:09.9 2+2+1+2 7
44 54 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 05:34.6 43:23.4 0+1+3+1 5
45 25 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 05:38.3 43:27.1 2+1+2+3 8
46 50 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 05:46.3 43:35.1 1+1+1+1 4
47 28 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 05:46.4 43:35.2 0+1+2+3 6
48 52 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 05:59.7 43:48.5 0+1+1+1 3
49 49 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria + 06:17.0 44:05.8 0+0+4+2 6
50 47 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:18.7 44:07.5 0+2+2+3 7
51 59 Paolo Lazzarini 1989 Italy + 07:17.2 45:06.0 3+1+1+1 6
52 29 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 08:50.5 46:39.3 3+4+3+2 12
DSQ 43 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 41:53.6 1+0+0+1 2
DSQ 53 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 43:40.8 2+2+0+1 5
DNS 26 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 0
DNS 36 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 0
DNS 40 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 0
DNS 48 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 0
DNS 58 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 0
DNF 56 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 1+1+-+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012