Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 60 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 24:09.7 24:09.7 1+0 1
2 79 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01.7 24:11.4 0+0 0
3 53 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 08.4 24:18.1 0+0 0
4 2 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 21.7 24:31.4 0+0 0
5 95 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 26.4 24:36.1 0+1 1
6 19 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 34.3 24:44.0 0+1 1
7 136 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 35.5 24:45.2 0+0 0
8 94 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 35.9 24:45.6 0+2 2
9 14 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 41.1 24:50.8 1+1 2
10 69 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 44.4 24:54.1 2+0 2
11 108 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 51.4 25:01.1 0+2 2
12 88 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:03.7 25:13.4 1+1 2
13 93 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:08.0 25:17.7 1+0 1
14 33 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 01:08.1 25:17.8 2+0 2
15 4 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:08.6 25:18.3 0+1 1
16 5 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:10.1 25:19.8 0+3 3
17 86 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:10.7 25:20.4 1+0 1
18 21 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:12.3 25:22.0 2+0 2
19 96 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 01:12.5 25:22.2 1+1 2
20 70 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:13.0 25:22.7 1+1 2
21 34 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 01:13.2 25:22.9 1+1 2
22 13 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:17.9 25:27.6 0+2 2
23 139 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:23.2 25:32.9 2+0 2
24 16 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 01:24.2 25:33.9 1+1 2
25 23 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 01:24.8 25:34.5 0+1 1
26 76 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 01:25.1 25:34.8 0+0 0
27 133 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:25.7 25:35.4 1+0 1
28 135 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 01:26.1 25:35.8 0+0 0
29 97 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 01:28.3 25:38.0 0+3 3
30 123 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 01:29.0 25:38.7 1+0 1
31 99 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:29.9 25:39.6 0+1 1
32 65 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:34.2 25:43.9 1+1 2
33 12 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:35.2 25:44.9 0+1 1
34 6 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:37.0 25:46.7 1+2 3
35 67 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 01:37.1 25:46.8 1+0 1
36 50 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 01:38.0 25:47.7 1+0 1
37 52 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 01:39.8 25:49.5 0+2 2
38 120 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:47.9 25:57.6 1+1 2
39 119 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:48.1 25:57.8 1+1 2
40 113 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 01:49.2 25:58.9 1+0 1
41 47 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 01:55.3 26:05.0 1+2 3
42 25 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 01:58.1 26:07.8 1+0 1
43 9 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:00.0 26:09.7 1+2 3
44 11 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:01.5 26:11.2 2+1 3
45 82 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 02:02.3 26:12.0 1+2 3
46 111 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 02:02.5 26:12.2 2+2 4
47 30 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:12.2 26:21.9 1+2 3
48 32 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:12.4 26:22.1 1+1 2
49 68 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria + 02:12.5 26:22.2 1+2 3
50 101 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 02:13.8 26:23.5 0+0 0
50 44 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 02:13.8 26:23.5 0+1 1
52 66 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 02:16.3 26:26.0 0+2 2
53 87 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:18.8 26:28.5 1+3 4
54 84 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 02:19.8 26:29.5 1+1 2
55 98 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:24.3 26:34.0 1+1 2
56 49 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 02:34.5 26:44.2 1+2 3
57 29 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:34.7 26:44.4 1+0 1
58 20 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:35.1 26:44.8 1+2 3
59 132 Paolo Lazzarini 1989 Italy + 02:35.2 26:44.9 2+1 3
60 1 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 02:39.9 26:49.6 2+0 2
61 17 Kenji Miyazawa 1982 Japan + 02:41.8 26:51.5 2+1 3
62 35 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 02:43.8 26:53.5 0+0 0
63 51 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 02:44.7 26:54.4 3+2 5
64 63 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 02:45.4 26:55.1 1+0 1
65 43 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 02:46.2 26:55.9 1+0 1
66 75 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:47.3 26:57.0 1+3 4
67 100 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 02:47.9 26:57.6 1+2 3
68 62 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 02:51.9 27:01.6 2+1 3
69 124 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan + 02:55.5 27:05.2 2+1 3
70 90 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:56.4 27:06.1 3+1 4
71 28 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 03:00.2 27:09.9 0+2 2
72 83 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:01.8 27:11.5 2+2 4
73 104 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 03:02.8 27:12.5 2+1 3
74 71 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 03:03.9 27:13.6 1+1 2
75 138 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:06.6 27:16.3 0+1 1
76 131 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 03:09.0 27:18.7 2+1 3
77 117 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:16.6 27:26.3 2+2 4
78 24 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 03:19.2 27:28.9 1+0 1
79 36 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 03:23.1 27:32.8 0+2 2
80 127 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 03:26.2 27:35.9 1+1 2
80 27 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:26.2 27:35.9 1+4 5
82 78 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 03:27.5 27:37.2 2+3 5
83 8 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 03:28.2 27:37.9 0+4 4
84 18 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 03:29.3 27:39.0 3+4 7
85 42 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 03:29.8 27:39.5 0+0 0
86 7 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:33.8 27:43.5 1+2 3
87 116 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania + 03:40.3 27:50.0 1+2 3
88 64 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 03:45.9 27:55.6 1+2 3
89 137 Albert Herzog 1990 Austria + 03:47.6 27:57.3 0+2 2
90 46 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 03:48.8 27:58.5 0+3 3
91 103 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 03:51.0 28:00.7 0+3 3
92 72 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece + 03:51.5 28:01.2 0+1 1
93 112 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:53.7 28:03.4 2+2 4
94 109 Paul Birmingham 1982 Great Britain + 03:54.8 28:04.5 1+0 1
94 128 Stsiapan Skamarokh 1990 Belarus + 03:54.8 28:04.5 1+3 4
96 129 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada + 03:56.2 28:05.9 0+2 2
97 38 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:56.8 28:06.5 0+2 2
98 140 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:58.9 28:08.6 1+2 3
99 92 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 03:59.5 28:09.2 2+1 3
100 74 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:01.1 28:10.8 2+1 3
101 125 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 04:02.3 28:12.0 2+3 5
102 54 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 04:02.6 28:12.3 4+2 6
103 121 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 04:10.7 28:20.4 1+3 4
104 89 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 04:11.6 28:21.3 3+1 4
105 73 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 04:15.1 28:24.8 1+4 5
106 81 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 04:20.6 28:30.3 1+0 1
107 134 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:26.8 28:36.5 1+1 2
108 40 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:30.7 28:40.4 2+3 5
109 59 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 04:47.4 28:57.1 1+3 4
110 58 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 04:49.4 28:59.1 3+1 4
111 15 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 04:49.5 28:59.2 1+1 2
112 22 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 05:23.9 29:33.6 1+2 3
113 106 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:28.8 29:38.5 3+1 4
114 102 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 05:29.3 29:39.0 1+2 3
115 41 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 05:30.4 29:40.1 2+3 5
116 126 Benjamin Cottom 1988 Great Britain + 05:35.4 29:45.1 0+2 2
117 77 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 05:51.8 30:01.5 0+2 2
118 85 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 05:55.4 30:05.1 2+2 4
119 107 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 06:27.2 30:36.9 1+2 3
120 55 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 06:43.7 30:53.4 5+2 7
121 48 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:26.4 31:36.1 2+3 5
122 110 Cristian Barajas 1992 Spain + 08:05.5 32:15.2 4+4 8
123 122 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:27.8 33:37.5 2+2 4
124 115 Piitaaraq Skifte 1978 Greenland + 11:10.6 35:20.3 3+4 7
125 31 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 11:28.4 35:38.1 3+5 8
DSQ 10 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 27:11.2 0+1 1
DSQ 105 Ugur Akman 1992 Turkey 31:24.6 4+3 7
DSQ 114 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 27:02.5 2+4 6
DSQ 26 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 25:27.0 2+1 3
DSQ 3 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 28:16.1 2+2 4
DSQ 45 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 28:12.4 2+3 5
DSQ 56 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 27:13.1 1+1 2
DSQ 57 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea 27:42.2 1+1 2
DSQ 80 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 26:36.9 1+1 2
DNS 118 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece 0
DNS 130 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 0
DNS 37 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 0
DNS 39 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia 0
DNF 61 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 3+- 3
DNF 91 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 16.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012