Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 22 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 25:05.3 25:05 0+0 0
2 53 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 25:29.4 + 24 0+2 2
3 9 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 25:31.1 + 25 0+1 1
4 26 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 25:37.9 + 32 0+1 1
5 11 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia 25:38.0 + 32 0+1 1
6 58 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 25:41.0 + 35 0+1 1
7 23 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:41.6 + 36 0+2 2
8 35 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 25:41.7 + 36 0+1 1
9 50 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 25:43.0 + 37 0+1 1
10 3 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 25:44.7 + 39 1+1 2
11 128 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 25:53.2 + 47 1+1 2
12 92 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 25:53.3 + 47 1+0 1
13 65 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 25:55.1 + 49 0+1 1
14 46 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 26:01.6 + 56 0+0 0
15 38 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 26:05.4 + 01:00 0+0 0
16 70 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 26:08.5 + 01:03 2+1 3
17 14 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 26:14.3 + 01:08 1+1 2
18 94 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 26:15.9 + 01:10 1+1 2
19 98 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 26:21.2 + 01:15 0+1 1
20 1 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 26:23.1 + 01:17 1+1 2
21 132 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria 26:24.3 + 01:18 0+1 1
22 123 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway 26:24.9 + 01:19 1+1 2
23 36 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 26:25.3 + 01:19 1+2 3
24 131 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:26.2 + 01:20 2+1 3
25 103 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia 26:33.1 + 01:27 2+0 2
26 44 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 26:35.7 + 01:30 1+1 2
27 34 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 26:40.6 + 01:35 0+1 1
28 110 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 26:41.2 + 01:35 1+0 1
29 100 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 26:45.4 + 01:40 1+1 2
30 133 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 26:46.6 + 01:41 2+2 4
30 8 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 26:46.6 + 01:41 0+1 1
32 64 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia 26:48.6 + 01:43 1+2 3
33 17 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 26:48.7 + 01:43 1+1 2
33 82 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 26:48.7 + 01:43 1+2 3
35 108 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 26:49.5 + 01:44 1+1 2
36 72 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 26:50.6 + 01:45 2+0 2
37 12 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 26:50.8 + 01:45 0+2 2
38 59 Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia 26:51.4 + 01:46 0+1 1
39 76 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 26:57.8 + 01:52 1+1 2
40 71 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 26:58.5 + 01:53 1+1 2
41 54 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 26:59.6 + 01:54 0+3 3
42 60 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 27:00.1 + 01:54 2+2 4
43 33 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 27:01.0 + 01:55 1+1 2
44 30 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 27:02.5 + 01:57 1+3 4
45 62 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 27:07.9 + 02:02 2+1 3
46 41 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 27:10.0 + 02:04 2+1 3
47 109 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 27:11.5 + 02:06 1+1 2
48 121 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 27:13.3 + 02:07 0+2 2
49 43 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 27:13.7 + 02:08 1+1 2
50 57 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 27:14.7 + 02:09 1+1 2
51 126 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 27:16.3 + 02:10 2+0 2
52 2 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 27:16.9 + 02:11 2+0 2
53 5 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 27:18.4 + 02:13 1+1 2
54 113 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine 27:21.4 + 02:16 1+1 2
55 96 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 27:23.8 + 02:18 0+2 2
56 88 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 27:28.0 + 02:22 1+1 2
57 28 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 27:31.2 + 02:25 1+4 5
58 24 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 27:35.4 + 02:30 2+1 3
59 116 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 27:36.9 + 02:31 0+1 1
60 95 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 27:37.5 + 02:32 1+1 2
61 136 Maxime Habran 1990 France 27:38.4 + 02:33 2+0 2
62 32 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 27:50.3 + 02:44 1+1 2
62 39 Paolo Lazzarini 1989 Italy 27:50.3 + 02:44 2+2 4
64 124 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy 27:55.3 + 02:49 3+3 6
65 138 Kenji Miyazawa 1982 Japan 28:00.6 + 02:55 0+2 2
66 107 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 28:06.8 + 03:01 1+1 2
67 73 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 28:08.3 + 03:02 2+1 3
68 37 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 28:09.5 + 03:04 1+1 2
69 63 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 28:11.9 + 03:06 1+1 2
70 80 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 28:14.3 + 03:08 2+2 4
71 18 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan 28:14.6 + 03:09 1+2 3
72 139 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic 28:22.0 + 03:16 0+2 2
73 55 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 28:26.5 + 03:21 1+0 1
74 75 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 28:27.0 + 03:21 0+1 1
74 86 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 28:27.0 + 03:21 2+0 2
76 19 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 28:27.5 + 03:22 1+2 3
77 85 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 28:27.8 + 03:22 0+2 2
78 125 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 28:29.0 + 03:23 0+1 1
79 105 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 28:32.1 + 03:26 0+1 1
80 87 Stsiapan Skamarokh 1990 Belarus 28:33.9 + 03:28 1+1 2
81 99 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy 28:34.3 + 03:28 1+1 2
82 49 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 28:35.7 + 03:30 1+2 3
83 77 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 28:39.1 + 03:33 1+3 4
84 106 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland 28:40.1 + 03:34 2+0 2
85 66 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 28:43.9 + 03:38 1+1 2
86 81 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 28:44.2 + 03:38 1+3 4
87 134 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 28:52.6 + 03:47 1+1 2
88 13 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 29:04.6 + 03:59 0+0 0
89 56 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 29:05.1 + 03:59 1+2 3
90 67 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea 29:07.7 + 04:02 0+3 3
91 27 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 29:08.6 + 04:03 2+2 4
92 6 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 29:10.3 + 04:04 2+2 4
93 79 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 29:10.9 + 04:05 0+0 0
94 130 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 29:11.9 + 04:06 2+1 3
95 120 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 29:13.2 + 04:07 3+1 4
96 40 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 29:13.4 + 04:08 0+3 3
97 7 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:14.0 + 04:08 1+2 3
98 20 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 29:15.4 + 04:10 2+3 5
99 47 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 29:15.9 + 04:10 2+4 6
100 25 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain 29:19.2 + 04:13 1+0 1
101 31 Paul Birmingham 1982 Great Britain 29:23.5 + 04:18 0+1 1
102 74 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia 29:26.8 + 04:21 0+2 2
103 127 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy 29:27.8 + 04:22 1+2 3
104 93 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania 29:31.6 + 04:26 2+1 3
105 10 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 29:31.7 + 04:26 1+3 4
106 21 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan 29:43.3 + 04:37 0+1 1
107 117 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 29:44.2 + 04:38 0+4 4
108 118 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 30:03.2 + 04:57 2+1 3
109 42 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 30:06.0 + 05:00 2+3 5
110 4 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 30:12.4 + 05:07 0+1 1
111 48 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 30:19.5 + 05:14 2+2 4
112 83 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 30:21.7 + 05:16 1+2 3
113 78 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:23.3 + 05:17 4+2 6
114 15 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 30:24.7 + 05:19 1+2 3
115 16 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 30:26.3 + 05:20 1+2 3
116 89 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 30:32.8 + 05:27 4+2 6
117 69 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 30:38.4 + 05:33 2+4 6
118 111 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 30:59.5 + 05:54 1+2 3
119 114 Benjamin Cottom 1988 Great Britain 31:03.5 + 05:58 3+1 4
120 90 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey 31:22.2 + 06:16 2+2 4
121 129 Christian Lewis 1991 Great Britain 31:28.8 + 06:23 1+3 4
122 84 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain 31:30.4 + 06:25 1+3 4
123 29 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 31:37.8 + 06:32 1+1 2
124 51 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania 31:50.7 + 06:45 2+2 4
125 45 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 32:39.8 + 07:34 3+4 7
126 97 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece 33:14.5 + 08:09 5+2 7
127 91 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:20.7 + 09:15 1+5 6
128 52 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova 34:38.6 + 09:33 3+2 5
129 104 Liudas Valanciunas 1992 Lithuania 35:12.4 + 10:07 2+2 4
130 102 Piitaaraq Skifte 1978 Greenland 37:25.5 + 12:20 3+4 7
DSQ 112 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 26:38.2 1+0 1
DSQ 115 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 28:09.4 0+2 2
DNS 101 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 0
DNS 122 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 0
DNS 135 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada 0
DNS 137 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 68 Bill Bowler 1986 USA 0
DNF 119 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 2+3 5
DNF 61 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012