Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 50:36.8 50:36.8 0+1+0+1 2
2 53 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 20.2 50:57.0 0+1+0+1 2
3 93 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 26.6 51:03.4 0+1+0+0 1
4 14 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 37.1 51:13.9 0+0+0+1 1
5 129 Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia + 01:13.1 51:49.9 0+0+0+0 0
6 74 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:26.6 52:03.4 0+1+1+0 2
7 28 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:27.5 52:04.3 0+0+0+0 0
8 61 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:29.2 52:06.0 1+0+0+0 1
9 12 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:37.9 52:14.7 1+0+0+1 2
10 45 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 01:46.9 52:23.7 0+1+0+0 1
11 4 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:48.8 52:25.6 1+1+1+0 3
12 62 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:50.5 52:27.3 1+1+0+1 3
13 40 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:53.0 52:29.8 0+1+0+2 3
14 11 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02:01.1 52:37.9 1+1+1+0 3
15 76 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:02.7 52:39.5 0+0+1+2 3
16 17 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 02:05.6 52:42.4 0+0+0+1 1
17 52 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:27.6 53:04.4 0+1+0+1 2
18 10 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:28.4 53:05.2 1+1+0+0 2
19 105 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 02:41.7 53:18.5 0+0+0+2 2
20 88 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:58.3 53:35.1 0+0+1+1 2
21 18 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:59.2 53:36.0 1+1+0+0 2
22 9 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 03:06.7 53:43.5 1+1+0+2 4
23 67 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:08.4 53:45.2 1+2+0+1 4
24 103 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 03:11.8 53:48.6 2+1+0+1 4
25 34 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 03:16.4 53:53.2 2+0+0+2 4
26 112 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:22.1 53:58.9 1+0+2+0 3
27 8 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 03:25.3 54:02.1 0+0+0+2 2
28 60 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 03:28.3 54:05.1 1+1+1+0 3
29 121 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 03:29.8 54:06.6 0+0+0+1 1
30 106 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 03:34.6 54:11.4 1+0+0+2 3
31 134 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:38.3 54:15.1 1+1+1+1 4
32 56 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 03:47.0 54:23.8 0+1+3+2 6
33 135 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 03:52.3 54:29.1 1+0+0+2 3
34 25 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 03:52.9 54:29.7 2+0+0+2 4
35 77 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 04:03.6 54:40.4 0+2+0+0 2
36 109 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 04:07.2 54:44.0 0+1+2+1 4
37 39 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:07.6 54:44.4 1+1+0+2 4
38 120 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 04:19.1 54:55.9 1+1+1+0 3
39 63 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 04:24.9 55:01.7 1+1+1+2 5
40 99 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 04:40.4 55:17.2 0+2+1+1 4
41 37 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 04:46.8 55:23.6 1+0+2+1 4
42 78 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 05:11.0 55:47.8 1+1+2+1 5
43 126 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 05:14.8 55:51.6 1+0+0+2 3
44 79 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 05:18.5 55:55.3 1+1+0+1 3
45 47 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:27.9 56:04.7 2+1+1+1 5
46 42 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 05:35.0 56:11.8 2+2+2+0 6
47 65 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:35.5 56:12.3 0+0+2+0 2
48 1 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 05:43.0 56:19.8 1+3+1+2 7
49 31 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 05:49.5 56:26.3 0+0+2+1 3
50 44 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:50.5 56:27.3 1+0+0+0 1
51 89 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 05:56.4 56:33.2 0+2+1+1 4
52 111 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 06:05.7 56:42.5 1+1+0+1 3
53 15 Paolo Lazzarini 1989 Italy + 06:09.2 56:46.0 1+2+1+1 5
54 49 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 06:16.6 56:53.4 1+2+0+2 5
55 92 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 06:18.2 56:55.0 0+0+1+0 1
56 136 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 06:28.2 57:05.0 2+2+2+1 7
57 22 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 06:31.2 57:08.0 0+2+0+1 3
58 36 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 06:32.4 57:09.2 1+2+2+0 5
59 130 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria + 06:40.0 57:16.8 0+2+1+2 5
60 102 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 06:42.4 57:19.2 2+1+0+1 4
61 98 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 06:42.9 57:19.7 1+1+2+2 6
62 30 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 06:45.4 57:22.2 1+1+2+3 7
63 35 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 06:47.8 57:24.6 1+2+1+4 8
64 68 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 06:48.5 57:25.3 1+3+0+0 4
65 110 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 06:50.8 57:27.6 0+2+2+1 5
66 123 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 07:05.2 57:42.0 3+0+2+0 5
67 50 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 07:06.2 57:43.0 2+2+1+2 7
68 21 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 07:07.9 57:44.7 0+0+3+1 4
69 85 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 07:16.8 57:53.6 2+2+2+1 7
70 57 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 07:18.4 57:55.2 0+1+0+2 3
71 86 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 07:19.7 57:56.5 0+2+1+1 4
72 38 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 07:20.4 57:57.2 1+1+0+1 3
73 19 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 07:20.7 57:57.5 0+2+2+1 5
74 26 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 07:22.4 57:59.2 2+1+3+0 6
75 84 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece + 07:29.1 58:05.9 0+0+0+0 0
76 5 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 07:33.6 58:10.4 1+1+0+2 4
77 91 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 07:58.1 58:34.9 2+1+2+1 6
78 2 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 08:19.3 58:56.1 1+3+2+2 8
79 24 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 08:27.6 59:04.4 0+2+2+0 4
80 127 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 08:48.4 59:25.2 0+2+0+3 5
81 114 Kenji Miyazawa 1982 Japan + 08:55.9 59:32.7 2+3+0+1 6
82 108 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 08:59.4 59:36.2 2+1+0+2 5
83 97 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 09:10.6 59:47.4 2+1+2+2 7
84 113 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 09:27.7 1:00:04.5 1+1+2+1 5
85 41 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 09:40.0 1:00:16.8 0+1+2+1 4
86 29 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 09:56.2 1:00:33.0 0+2+1+2 5
87 64 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 10:17.2 1:00:54.0 1+3+2+1 7
88 6 Paul Birmingham 1982 Great Britain + 10:18.2 1:00:55.0 0+2+0+2 4
89 20 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 10:44.6 1:01:21.4 0+3+2+2 7
90 128 Benjamin Cottom 1988 Great Britain + 10:47.1 1:01:23.9 0+2+1+1 4
91 131 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 10:55.3 1:01:32.1 1+3+2+0 6
92 71 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 10:59.1 1:01:35.9 1+0+0+2 3
93 83 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 10:59.5 1:01:36.3 1+2+3+2 8
94 94 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 11:00.6 1:01:37.4 1+3+2+3 9
95 107 Mikhail Lebedev 1989 Belarus + 11:03.2 1:01:40.0 1+1+0+2 4
96 133 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 11:10.5 1:01:47.3 4+2+2+3 11
97 33 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 11:10.9 1:01:47.7 0+3+1+1 5
98 32 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 11:13.4 1:01:50.2 1+1+2+0 4
99 7 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 11:13.5 1:01:50.3 1+2+1+1 5
100 58 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 11:16.4 1:01:53.2 2+2+1+5 10
101 59 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 11:22.3 1:01:59.1 0+3+1+3 7
102 43 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 11:23.3 1:02:00.1 0+1+2+1 4
103 16 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 11:24.7 1:02:01.5 1+3+1+2 7
104 13 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 12:33.2 1:03:10.0 1+1+1+2 5
105 73 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 12:35.7 1:03:12.5 2+2+1+2 7
106 51 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 12:45.7 1:03:22.5 2+2+1+0 5
107 69 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 12:56.2 1:03:33.0 0+2+3+3 8
108 119 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 12:59.4 1:03:36.2 1+2+1+4 8
109 116 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 13:09.8 1:03:46.6 1+1+0+4 6
110 82 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:20.1 1:03:56.9 4+1+2+1 8
111 118 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 13:26.5 1:04:03.3 1+3+1+3 8
112 104 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 13:57.1 1:04:33.9 1+2+1+2 6
113 132 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria + 14:34.4 1:05:11.2 0+3+3+4 10
114 117 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 14:56.5 1:05:33.3 2+2+1+2 7
115 115 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 15:55.9 1:06:32.7 1+2+1+3 7
116 3 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 16:10.1 1:06:46.9 5+3+2+2 12
117 55 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 17:40.0 1:08:16.8 2+3+2+2 9
118 100 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece + 19:11.5 1:09:48.3 2+3+2+3 10
119 96 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 23:11.2 1:13:48.0 2+3+1+4 10
120 95 Cristian Barajas 1992 Spain + 24:33.7 1:15:10.5 5+3+5+3 16
121 90 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 25:06.3 1:15:43.1 2+5+2+3 12
122 66 Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia + 25:59.6 1:16:36.4 4+4+2+3 13
DNS 101 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada 0
DNS 124 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 0
DNS 46 Bill Bowler 1986 USA 0
DNS 72 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 0
DNS 75 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 0
DNS 80 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0
DNS 81 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 0
DNF 122 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 3+0+-+- 3
DNF 125 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy 0+4+3+- 7
DNF 27 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 48 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 1+3+2+- 6
DNF 54 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 70 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 87 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 2+4+-+- 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012