Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 64 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 27:40.4 27:40.4 0+1 1
2 48 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 15.8 27:56.2 0+0 0
3 54 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 17.8 27:58.2 0+0 0
4 88 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 19.8 28:00.2 0+1 1
5 60 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 26.8 28:07.2 1+0 1
6 35 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 44.0 28:24.4 0+1 1
7 79 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 45.7 28:26.1 0+0 0
8 21 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 48.9 28:29.3 1+1 2
9 7 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 49.2 28:29.6 0+1 1
10 6 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 52.9 28:33.3 1+0 1
11 41 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:00.9 28:41.3 0+0 0
12 49 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:04.4 28:44.8 0+2 2
13 33 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:06.9 28:47.3 0+2 2
14 45 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:18.7 28:59.1 0+2 2
15 23 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:22.0 29:02.4 0+0 0
16 63 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:23.3 29:03.7 1+1 2
17 13 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 01:25.3 29:05.7 0+2 2
18 57 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 01:27.6 29:08.0 0+0 0
19 11 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:32.9 29:13.3 2+0 2
20 113 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 01:36.8 29:17.2 0+1 1
21 2 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:37.4 29:17.8 1+0 1
22 4 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:38.8 29:19.2 3+0 3
23 26 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 01:41.9 29:22.3 1+1 2
24 38 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:44.5 29:24.9 0+1 1
25 32 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 01:49.4 29:29.8 1+1 2
26 85 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:50.0 29:30.4 2+2 4
27 50 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:55.1 29:35.5 0+2 2
28 68 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 01:56.7 29:37.1 0+1 1
28 76 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 01:56.7 29:37.1 0+2 2
28 82 Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia + 01:56.7 29:37.1 0+0 0
31 53 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:58.2 29:38.6 3+2 5
32 98 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:05.0 29:45.4 2+2 4
33 12 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:06.3 29:46.7 0+0 0
34 120 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 02:06.5 29:46.9 0+0 0
35 80 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:07.7 29:48.1 1+1 2
36 121 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 02:11.0 29:51.4 3+2 5
37 99 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 02:17.2 29:57.6 1+0 1
38 62 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:19.6 30:00.0 0+1 1
39 19 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 02:20.7 30:01.1 1+0 1
40 67 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:21.6 30:02.0 0+3 3
41 77 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:22.0 30:02.4 0+1 1
42 10 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:23.1 30:03.5 2+1 3
43 29 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:27.2 30:07.6 3+2 5
44 96 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:31.6 30:12.0 1+2 3
45 56 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:38.7 30:19.1 0+1 1
46 20 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 02:40.4 30:20.8 0+2 2
47 31 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:43.0 30:23.4 2+2 4
48 61 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:46.5 30:26.9 0+2 2
49 34 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 02:47.0 30:27.4 1+2 3
50 117 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 02:51.7 30:32.1 2+0 2
51 108 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:52.0 30:32.4 1+1 2
52 100 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 02:52.9 30:33.3 2+0 2
53 104 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 02:58.2 30:38.6 1+0 1
54 124 Fabian Bekelaer 1990 Germany + 03:15.7 30:56.1 1+1 2
55 84 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:21.5 31:01.9 2+2 4
56 28 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:29.1 31:09.5 1+3 4
56 37 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:29.1 31:09.5 0+1 1
58 97 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 03:29.2 31:09.6 2+0 2
59 30 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:31.7 31:12.1 2+3 5
60 116 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 03:32.4 31:12.8 3+1 4
61 25 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:33.0 31:13.4 0+1 1
62 66 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:34.1 31:14.5 1+1 2
63 110 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:34.5 31:14.9 1+0 1
64 22 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:36.5 31:16.9 0+3 3
65 8 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 03:39.9 31:20.3 1+1 2
66 24 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 03:41.8 31:22.2 1+1 2
67 17 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:45.6 31:26.0 1+3 4
68 73 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 03:49.5 31:29.9 0+2 2
69 39 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 03:54.1 31:34.5 1+1 2
70 65 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 04:03.2 31:43.6 4+2 6
71 78 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 04:09.9 31:50.3 0+1 1
72 89 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 04:12.5 31:52.9 0+4 4
73 16 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 04:18.0 31:58.4 3+0 3
74 44 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 04:19.8 32:00.2 3+4 7
75 101 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 04:20.2 32:00.6 0+2 2
76 111 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden + 04:27.8 32:08.2 2+2 4
77 106 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 04:32.4 32:12.8 1+0 1
78 83 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 04:32.9 32:13.3 2+2 4
79 52 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 04:35.7 32:16.1 2+2 4
80 59 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:36.3 32:16.7 0+2 2
81 47 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 04:41.6 32:22.0 0+3 3
82 86 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 04:47.5 32:27.9 1+2 3
83 40 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 04:49.3 32:29.7 1+1 2
84 36 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:50.7 32:31.1 0+3 3
85 115 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:51.3 32:31.7 1+3 4
86 55 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 04:58.6 32:39.0 1+5 6
87 74 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 04:59.3 32:39.7 2+3 5
88 92 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan + 05:04.3 32:44.7 4+2 6
89 91 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 05:10.2 32:50.6 1+2 3
90 58 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:15.1 32:55.5 1+2 3
91 90 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 05:16.3 32:56.7 2+1 3
92 126 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 05:24.6 33:05.0 4+2 6
93 87 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 05:28.5 33:08.9 1+1 2
94 109 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 05:29.6 33:10.0 3+2 5
95 18 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 05:32.8 33:13.2 3+0 3
96 51 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:35.6 33:16.0 3+3 6
97 75 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:38.4 33:18.8 2+1 3
98 9 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 05:49.4 33:29.8 0+1 1
99 122 Paul Birmingham 1982 Great Britain + 05:50.3 33:30.7 1+1 2
100 95 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:51.7 33:32.1 0+2 2
101 15 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 05:55.9 33:36.3 2+2 4
102 93 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 06:01.1 33:41.5 3+2 5
103 107 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 06:06.4 33:46.8 2+3 5
104 119 Niklas Larsson 1988 Sweden + 06:10.9 33:51.3 0+1 1
105 5 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 06:18.6 33:59.0 3+1 4
106 42 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 06:27.9 34:08.3 2+2 4
107 102 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 06:33.2 34:13.6 2+2 4
108 94 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 06:33.9 34:14.3 3+2 5
109 81 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 06:37.1 34:17.5 1+2 3
110 72 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 06:48.0 34:28.4 1+2 3
111 70 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 06:52.1 34:32.5 0+1 1
112 69 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 06:52.3 34:32.7 3+0 3
113 123 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 06:56.8 34:37.2 3+2 5
114 46 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 07:42.3 35:22.7 5+2 7
115 14 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:05.5 35:45.9 2+2 4
116 1 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 08:13.3 35:53.7 3+1 4
117 71 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:50.8 37:31.2 5+3 8
118 3 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 10:09.2 37:49.6 2+3 5
119 103 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:20.6 38:01.0 5+5 10
120 43 Piitaaraq Skifte 1978 Greenland + 12:35.6 40:16.0 3+5 8
DNS 105 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 112 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0
DNS 114 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 0
DNS 118 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 125 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 0
DNS 27 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012