Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 15 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 26:36.1 26:36.1 1+0 1
2 97 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 29.7 27:05.8 0+0 0
3 54 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 41.5 27:17.6 0+2 2
4 115 Lois Habert 1983 France + 42.3 27:18.4 2+1 3
5 46 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 42.8 27:18.9 0+1 1
6 65 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 47.2 27:23.3 0+1 1
7 34 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 47.7 27:23.8 2+0 2
8 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 55.9 27:32.0 2+2 4
9 33 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 58.8 27:34.9 1+1 2
10 18 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:08.6 27:44.7 1+1 2
11 86 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:11.4 27:47.5 1+2 3
12 14 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 01:16.7 27:52.8 0+1 1
13 101 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:17.0 27:53.1 2+2 4
14 100 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:19.2 27:55.3 1+2 3
15 28 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:19.5 27:55.6 1+2 3
16 40 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:21.2 27:57.3 1+2 3
17 7 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:21.5 27:57.6 2+1 3
18 110 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:23.1 27:59.2 1+1 2
19 91 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:25.4 28:01.5 0+1 1
20 52 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:25.6 28:01.7 1+1 2
21 17 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:30.2 28:06.3 2+1 3
22 50 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 01:33.6 28:09.7 1+1 2
23 67 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:36.3 28:12.4 1+1 2
24 103 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 01:39.3 28:15.4 1+0 1
25 48 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:44.1 28:20.2 1+3 4
26 55 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:44.4 28:20.5 1+0 1
27 16 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:49.4 28:25.5 0+3 3
28 70 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:49.6 28:25.7 1+2 3
29 66 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 01:50.1 28:26.2 2+2 4
30 1 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:53.8 28:29.9 2+2 4
31 30 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:55.4 28:31.5 1+2 3
32 62 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 01:56.1 28:32.2 1+0 1
33 10 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:58.7 28:34.8 0+1 1
34 98 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:00.9 28:37.0 3+1 4
35 43 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:04.3 28:40.4 3+0 3
36 64 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 02:04.8 28:40.9 2+3 5
37 49 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:09.7 28:45.8 2+2 4
38 32 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:10.0 28:46.1 0+4 4
39 76 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 02:13.3 28:49.4 3+3 6
40 36 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:20.9 28:57.0 3+1 4
41 75 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 02:21.0 28:57.1 2+0 2
42 19 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:28.2 29:04.3 2+2 4
43 93 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:30.2 29:06.3 1+1 2
44 4 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 02:31.7 29:07.8 2+2 4
45 102 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:34.4 29:10.5 1+2 3
46 61 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 02:35.2 29:11.3 3+1 4
47 72 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:41.7 29:17.8 1+2 3
48 114 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 02:42.5 29:18.6 2+1 3
49 73 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 02:42.6 29:18.7 0+2 2
50 12 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 02:42.7 29:18.8 1+2 3
51 123 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:45.0 29:21.1 2+0 2
52 99 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 02:46.5 29:22.6 2+3 5
53 71 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:46.8 29:22.9 2+0 2
54 60 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:48.1 29:24.2 1+3 4
55 9 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:48.7 29:24.8 3+2 5
56 111 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 02:53.6 29:29.7 2+2 4
57 27 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:59.0 29:35.1 2+2 4
58 89 Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia + 02:59.4 29:35.5 3+1 4
59 109 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:59.9 29:36.0 1+2 3
60 90 Kenji Miyazawa 1982 Japan + 03:00.4 29:36.5 2+1 3
61 78 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:07.9 29:44.0 1+3 4
62 107 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 03:10.1 29:46.2 1+3 4
63 68 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:15.5 29:51.6 0+2 2
64 45 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 03:16.8 29:52.9 2+2 4
65 124 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 03:19.2 29:55.3 2+3 5
66 41 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 03:23.2 29:59.3 2+1 3
67 44 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:23.5 29:59.6 1+2 3
68 47 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:23.7 29:59.8 1+2 3
69 106 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:24.8 30:00.9 0+3 3
70 26 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:25.3 30:01.4 2+3 5
71 77 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 03:26.5 30:02.6 1+2 3
72 122 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:29.8 30:05.9 2+4 6
73 51 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan + 03:31.3 30:07.4 2+2 4
74 56 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 03:35.5 30:11.6 3+2 5
75 113 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:35.7 30:11.8 3+0 3
76 116 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 03:38.3 30:14.4 3+3 6
77 120 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:40.2 30:16.3 3+3 6
78 121 Fabian Bekelaer 1990 Germany + 03:45.7 30:21.8 2+2 4
79 24 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 03:50.2 30:26.3 3+1 4
80 119 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:51.0 30:27.1 3+2 5
81 117 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 03:54.6 30:30.7 1+2 3
81 94 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:54.6 30:30.7 2+3 5
83 96 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:58.3 30:34.4 3+2 5
84 105 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 03:60.0 30:36.1 1+2 3
85 92 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 04:00.8 30:36.9 1+4 5
86 37 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 04:11.4 30:47.5 2+4 6
87 63 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 04:13.9 30:50.0 3+3 6
88 39 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 04:17.5 30:53.6 0+2 2
89 29 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:19.8 30:55.9 2+2 4
90 80 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 04:20.1 30:56.2 3+2 5
91 42 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:25.4 31:01.5 2+3 5
92 5 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:26.5 31:02.6 4+1 5
93 95 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 04:33.1 31:09.2 2+3 5
94 82 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden + 04:36.5 31:12.6 2+3 5
95 20 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:42.8 31:18.9 3+3 6
96 85 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 04:44.4 31:20.5 1+3 4
97 118 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:45.3 31:21.4 3+3 6
98 22 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:48.6 31:24.7 3+3 6
99 31 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:58.3 31:34.4 2+3 5
100 58 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 05:02.0 31:38.1 2+1 3
101 21 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 05:08.1 31:44.2 3+2 5
102 59 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 05:11.3 31:47.4 1+2 3
103 35 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 05:29.2 32:05.3 2+1 3
104 8 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 05:42.3 32:18.4 2+3 5
105 112 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 05:47.2 32:23.3 3+2 5
106 81 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 05:51.3 32:27.4 1+3 4
107 3 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 06:18.0 32:54.1 2+3 5
108 83 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 06:21.2 32:57.3 2+2 4
109 25 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 06:21.6 32:57.7 0+3 3
110 104 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 06:50.9 33:27.0 2+5 7
111 53 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:52.8 33:28.9 4+3 7
112 88 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:56.6 33:32.7 5+4 9
113 11 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 08:06.1 34:42.2 3+3 6
114 13 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 08:08.2 34:44.3 4+4 8
115 74 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 10:13.7 36:49.8 2+5 7
116 23 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 11:13.8 37:49.9 4+3 7
117 69 Piitaaraq Skifte 1978 Greenland + 12:59.6 39:35.7 5+4 9
DNS 108 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 0
DNF 38 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1+4 5
DNF 57 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 1+3 4
DNF 6 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea -+- 0
DNF 79 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia -+- 0
DNF 84 Paul Birmingham 1982 Great Britain -+- 0
DNF 87 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 26.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012