Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 24:57.2 24:57.2 0+0 0
2 88 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 00.4 24:57.6 0+1 1
3 60 Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany + 06.4 25:03.6 0+0 0
4 20 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 17.8 25:15.0 0+2 2
5 17 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 20.9 25:18.1 0+0 0
6 46 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 21.4 25:18.6 1+0 1
7 70 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 23.0 25:20.2 0+1 1
8 5 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 25.9 25:23.1 0+0 0
9 59 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 26.0 25:23.2 1+0 1
10 64 Kristoffer Lang°ien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 26.7 25:23.9 0+0 0
11 6 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 29.6 25:26.8 0+0 0
12 43 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 30.2 25:27.4 0+0 0
13 16 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany + 32.1 25:29.3 0+0 0
14 31 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 37.7 25:34.9 1+0 1
15 54 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 39.2 25:36.4 1+0 1
16 86 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 39.9 25:37.1 0+0 0
17 50 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 42.3 25:39.5 1+0 1
18 42 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 45.7 25:42.9 0+2 2
19 92 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 50.9 25:48.1 0+2 2
20 27 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 51.0 25:48.2 0+1 1
21 57 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 55.2 25:52.4 1+0 1
22 56 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:01.6 25:58.8 0+1 1
23 30 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:03.3 26:00.5 0+0 0
24 1 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 01:03.4 26:00.6 1+1 2
25 73 Dmitry Elkhin 1989 Russia + 01:04.0 26:01.2 0+2 2
25 93 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 01:04.0 26:01.2 0+0 0
27 68 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:06.6 26:03.8 1+0 1
28 26 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:07.2 26:04.4 1+1 2
29 80 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:07.7 26:04.9 1+1 2
30 85 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:09.8 26:07.0 0+1 1
31 25 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 01:15.6 26:12.8 1+0 1
32 52 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:16.2 26:13.4 1+0 1
33 8 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 01:16.3 26:13.5 1+1 2
34 71 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:21.9 26:19.1 2+2 4
35 95 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 01:23.9 26:21.1 0+1 1
36 76 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 01:24.4 26:21.6 1+0 1
37 3 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:24.8 26:22.0 2+0 2
38 65 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 01:32.8 26:30.0 0+2 2
39 34 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:38.9 26:36.1 2+1 3
40 69 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 01:39.1 26:36.3 0+2 2
41 22 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 01:46.8 26:44.0 0+3 3
42 94 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 01:49.7 26:46.9 1+1 2
43 4 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 01:53.9 26:51.1 0+0 0
44 84 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:00.6 26:57.8 1+2 3
45 36 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:17.3 27:14.5 1+3 4
46 74 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:22.4 27:19.6 2+1 3
47 53 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada + 02:23.7 27:20.9 1+0 1
48 18 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 02:31.7 27:28.9 0+1 1
49 39 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 02:35.1 27:32.3 2+1 3
50 41 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 02:36.5 27:33.7 0+3 3
51 24 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:37.2 27:34.4 1+1 2
52 89 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 02:40.5 27:37.7 3+1 4
53 58 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:42.0 27:39.2 1+3 4
54 28 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:50.2 27:47.4 2+1 3
55 78 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 02:55.7 27:52.9 0+2 2
56 37 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 02:58.2 27:55.4 1+2 3
57 77 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 02:59.5 27:56.7 1+1 2
58 49 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 03:09.7 28:06.9 2+2 4
59 63 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:13.1 28:10.3 1+1 2
60 45 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:25.7 28:22.9 2+3 5
61 35 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 03:36.7 28:33.9 0+2 2
62 10 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 03:41.1 28:38.3 2+2 4
63 9 Paul Birmingham 1982 Great Britain + 03:42.3 28:39.5 0+1 1
64 66 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 03:42.6 28:39.8 2+2 4
65 47 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 03:43.9 28:41.1 1+2 3
66 33 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 03:52.6 28:49.8 1+3 4
67 19 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 03:59.0 28:56.2 1+1 2
68 15 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 04:00.8 28:58.0 1+1 2
69 2 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 04:11.4 29:08.6 2+2 4
70 72 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:20.6 29:17.8 0+2 2
71 23 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 04:26.2 29:23.4 3+1 4
72 11 David Gregoire 1990 Canada + 04:29.5 29:26.7 1+4 5
73 75 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:35.5 29:32.7 3+1 4
74 44 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 04:42.6 29:39.8 0+1 1
75 40 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:56.1 29:53.3 3+2 5
76 91 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:03.5 30:00.7 1+2 3
77 48 Jun-Bok Lee 1993 South Korea + 05:10.2 30:07.4 1+2 3
78 61 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 05:10.6 30:07.8 2+3 5
79 82 Konstantin Sabalin 1991 Lithuania + 05:29.7 30:26.9 0+0 0
80 51 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 05:35.8 30:33.0 0+1 1
81 90 Lubomir Lapin 1991 Slovakia + 05:44.4 30:41.6 1+3 4
82 87 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 06:16.9 31:14.1 3+1 4
83 7 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 06:39.8 31:37.0 2+1 3
84 55 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 06:46.9 31:44.1 1+2 3
85 29 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 07:07.7 32:04.9 4+2 6
86 13 Pedro Beltran 1986 Chile + 07:18.3 32:15.5 1+2 3
87 12 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 07:31.2 32:28.4 1+4 5
88 32 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 07:37.9 32:35.1 1+1 2
89 62 Nikolaj Kondratov 1993 Lithuania + 07:45.6 32:42.8 1+3 4
90 67 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 08:22.4 33:19.6 1+3 4
91 79 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia 1986 Chile + 08:23.0 33:20.2 0+3 3
92 21 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary + 08:56.7 33:53.9 4+4 8
DNS 14 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 81 David Komatz 1991 Austria 0
DNS 83 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 9.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013