Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 33:41.2 33:41.2 0+0+1+0 1
2 2 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 18.3 33:59.5 1+0+1+2 4
3 1 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 19.2 34:00.4 0+1+2+2 5
4 6 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 31.6 34:12.8 1+1+1+0 3
5 5 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 36.0 34:17.2 3+0+0+0 3
6 12 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 55.8 34:37.0 1+1+1+1 4
7 19 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:04.1 34:45.3 1+1+1+0 3
8 11 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:04.9 34:46.1 1+0+1+1 3
9 3 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:16.8 34:58.0 0+4+2+0 6
10 14 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:47.5 35:28.7 0+3+2+0 5
11 10 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:49.6 35:30.8 2+2+1+2 7
12 20 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:49.6 35:30.8 0+1+0+1 2
13 31 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:50.0 35:31.2 0+1+2+0 3
14 15 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 01:54.3 35:35.5 2+1+0+2 5
15 43 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:05.3 35:46.5 0+0+1+1 2
16 18 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:07.7 35:48.9 1+0+2+2 5
17 39 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:17.2 35:58.4 0+0+0+1 1
18 37 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:21.3 36:02.5 1+0+1+1 3
19 16 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:23.2 36:04.4 1+1+2+2 6
20 25 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 02:28.5 36:09.7 2+0+0+3 5
21 38 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:31.2 36:12.4 1+2+1+0 4
22 36 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:38.1 36:19.3 0+0+0+2 2
23 17 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:41.5 36:22.7 0+0+4+0 4
24 59 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:54.4 36:35.6 0+1+1+2 4
25 41 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:01.6 36:42.8 1+0+2+0 3
26 35 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:21.9 37:03.1 1+3+1+1 6
27 21 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 03:35.8 37:17.0 2+2+2+3 9
28 22 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:41.1 37:22.3 0+0+2+2 4
29 57 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:45.7 37:26.9 2+0+0+2 4
30 29 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:50.9 37:32.1 1+1+1+2 5
31 56 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:57.2 37:38.4 0+0+3+2 5
32 13 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:00.3 37:41.5 3+2+1+3 9
33 23 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 04:04.8 37:46.0 1+3+4+1 9
34 60 Xue Dong 1986 China + 04:06.5 37:47.7 0+1+3+2 6
35 50 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 04:08.3 37:49.5 0+3+4+1 8
36 34 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 04:12.3 37:53.5 0+3+1+2 6
37 44 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:12.4 37:53.6 2+2+1+1 6
38 51 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:32.4 38:13.6 1+1+1+2 5
39 40 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:37.6 38:18.8 3+0+4+2 9
40 30 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:41.0 38:22.2 2+0+3+2 7
41 52 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:44.0 38:25.2 2+1+1+2 6
42 26 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:48.9 38:30.1 1+3+3+2 9
43 27 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:53.1 38:34.3 1+0+1+2 4
44 28 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:54.0 38:35.2 0+2+3+3 8
45 55 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:60.0 38:41.2 0+0+2+1 3
46 33 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 05:00.3 38:41.5 2+3+4+2 11
47 24 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 05:07.8 38:49.0 2+2+2+1 7
48 58 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:10.0 38:51.2 0+0+2+2 4
49 45 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:13.0 38:54.2 1+3+2+3 9
50 32 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:34.3 39:15.5 1+2+1+3 7
51 42 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 05:47.3 39:28.5 0+0+1+2 3
52 54 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 06:03.7 39:44.9 1+2+3+2 8
53 48 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 06:05.5 39:46.7 2+3+3+2 10
54 46 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 06:31.8 40:13.0 2+1+3+3 9
55 53 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 07:47.1 41:28.3 2+4+1+2 9
DSQ 4 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 34:35.7 0+1+2+2 5
DSQ 8 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 34:08.0 1+0+1+1 3
DNS 49 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 0
DNF 47 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1+4+3+ 8
DNF 9 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 5+0+3+ 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009