Sign in Sign up

Ostrov

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 35:11.4 35:11.4 0+0+0+1 1
2 8 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 32.8 35:44.2 1+0+0+3 4
3 5 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 40.7 35:52.1 0+2+1+0 3
4 7 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 47.0 35:58.4 1+1+0+0 2
5 12 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 58.7 36:10.1 0+0+0+1 1
6 6 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:07.0 36:18.4 1+0+0+2 3
7 15 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:16.0 36:27.4 0+0+0+0 0
8 4 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 01:17.8 36:29.2 0+0+1+2 3
9 10 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:20.0 36:31.4 1+0+1+1 3
10 28 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:36.7 36:48.1 0+0+0+0 0
11 14 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:40.6 36:52.0 0+1+0+0 1
12 3 Daniel Bhm 1986 Germany + 01:59.0 37:10.4 1+1+2+0 4
13 18 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:09.2 37:20.6 1+1+1+1 4
14 19 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:09.7 37:21.1 1+0+0+1 2
15 2 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:10.7 37:22.1 1+1+2+2 6
16 22 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:11.6 37:23.0 1+1+0+0 2
17 11 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 02:16.8 37:28.2 0+0+2+1 3
18 26 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:34.3 37:45.7 0+0+1+0 1
19 30 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:34.6 37:46.0 0+0+0+0 0
20 27 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 02:38.4 37:49.8 0+0+1+2 3
21 9 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:42.2 37:53.6 1+0+2+2 5
22 34 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:44.8 37:56.2 1+0+2+3 6
23 29 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:49.0 38:00.4 1+1+1+1 4
24 21 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:07.3 38:18.7 0+0+1+2 3
25 25 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 03:15.7 38:27.1 2+0+1+0 3
26 37 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:16.6 38:28.0 1+0+1+0 2
27 23 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:17.6 38:29.0 1+1+1+0 3
28 42 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:18.5 38:29.9 1+0+0+0 1
29 17 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:25.4 38:36.8 1+2+3+0 6
30 35 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 03:31.8 38:43.2 0+1+1+2 4
31 13 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:35.5 38:46.9 2+0+3+1 6
32 16 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 03:46.4 38:57.8 2+2+2+1 7
33 31 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 04:07.5 39:18.9 0+1+3+2 6
34 24 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 04:13.9 39:25.3 0+0+2+1 3
35 36 Kristian Sten 1988 Norway + 04:19.9 39:31.3 2+1+2+3 8
36 49 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 04:22.6 39:34.0 0+0+2+1 3
37 51 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 04:25.7 39:37.1 0+2+0+1 3
38 43 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 04:34.3 39:45.7 0+1+1+0 2
39 32 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 04:54.5 40:05.9 1+1+1+2 5
40 39 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 04:59.3 40:10.7 1+1+1+2 5
41 38 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 05:02.2 40:13.6 0+2+2+2 6
42 50 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 05:03.8 40:15.2 1+0+0+1 2
43 47 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 05:21.5 40:32.9 2+2+0+1 5
44 48 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 05:30.3 40:41.7 3+1+0+1 5
45 33 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 05:32.6 40:44.0 0+2+1+2 5
46 59 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:55.9 41:07.3 2+1+0+0 3
47 57 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 06:04.5 41:15.9 1+2+1+0 4
48 20 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 06:07.5 41:18.9 1+0+3+2 6
49 46 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 06:12.7 41:24.1 2+1+0+1 4
50 52 Albert Gumarov 1991 Kazakhstan + 07:07.6 42:19.0 2+2+1+1 6
51 54 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 07:12.8 42:24.2 0+0+1+3 4
52 44 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 07:18.7 42:30.1 2+1+1+1 5
53 45 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 07:37.6 42:49.0 4+2+2+2 10
54 41 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 07:41.8 42:53.2 1+1+4+3 9
55 56 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada + 07:48.2 42:59.6 2+1+2+1 6
56 58 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 08:17.6 43:29.0 0+0+4+2 6
DNS 40 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 0
DNS 53 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 0
DNS 55 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 0
DNS 60 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Ostrov
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 12.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013