Sign in Sign up

Ostrov

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 27:17.8 27:17.8 0+1 1
2 42 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01.3 27:19.1 0+0 0
3 76 Daniel Bhm 1986 Germany + 09.1 27:26.9 0+0 0
4 79 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 09.7 27:27.5 0+0 0
5 67 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 10.6 27:28.4 1+0 1
6 14 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 16.3 27:34.1 0+1 1
7 8 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 19.4 27:37.2 1+0 1
8 66 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 27.0 27:44.8 1+2 3
9 1 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 28.0 27:45.8 1+0 1
10 33 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 35.5 27:53.3 0+2 2
11 80 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 36.9 27:54.7 1+0 1
12 63 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 38.9 27:56.7 0+2 2
13 37 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 50.1 28:07.9 0+1 1
14 40 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 51.7 28:09.5 0+1 1
15 46 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 55.4 28:13.2 0+0 0
16 58 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 57.7 28:15.5 1+1 2
17 69 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 01:04.9 28:22.7 0+1 1
18 64 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:15.3 28:33.1 0+3 3
19 39 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:21.9 28:39.7 1+1 2
20 45 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 01:22.8 28:40.6 0+1 1
21 56 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 01:25.3 28:43.1 0+1 1
22 71 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:25.5 28:43.3 0+1 1
23 43 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 01:27.5 28:45.3 1+0 1
24 28 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:30.4 28:48.2 0+0 0
25 29 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:33.9 28:51.7 0+2 2
26 31 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:34.9 28:52.7 1+0 1
27 65 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 01:35.1 28:52.9 1+2 3
28 3 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:36.3 28:54.1 0+1 1
29 75 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:40.9 28:58.7 1+2 3
30 48 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:41.0 28:58.8 0+1 1
31 18 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 01:42.9 29:00.7 1+1 2
32 59 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:47.3 29:05.1 2+1 3
33 81 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 01:48.2 29:06.0 0+1 1
34 72 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:48.9 29:06.7 1+3 4
35 6 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 01:55.9 29:13.7 1+2 3
36 23 Kristian Sten 1988 Norway + 01:57.0 29:14.8 1+3 4
37 77 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:58.1 29:15.9 0+3 3
38 62 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 01:59.1 29:16.9 3+0 3
39 34 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 02:05.3 29:23.1 1+2 3
40 83 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 02:06.2 29:24.0 1+0 1
41 49 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 02:08.4 29:26.2 0+2 2
42 11 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:09.8 29:27.6 2+1 3
43 74 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 02:11.1 29:28.9 1+0 1
44 44 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 02:14.0 29:31.8 0+0 0
45 38 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 02:15.1 29:32.9 2+2 4
46 78 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 02:15.4 29:33.2 0+1 1
47 12 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:17.1 29:34.9 0+3 3
48 68 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 02:19.2 29:37.0 1+1 2
49 4 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 02:19.3 29:37.1 1+1 2
50 22 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:25.6 29:43.4 2+1 3
51 35 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:27.8 29:45.6 0+2 2
52 55 Albert Gumarov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:29.2 29:47.0 2+1 3
53 53 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 02:35.1 29:52.9 1+0 1
54 24 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:40.5 29:58.3 1+1 2
54 50 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 02:40.5 29:58.3 0+2 2
56 82 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada + 02:47.5 30:05.3 1+1 2
57 32 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:02.5 30:20.3 2+3 5
58 19 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 03:04.7 30:22.5 0+4 4
59 2 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:08.4 30:26.2 2+2 4
60 17 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:15.7 30:33.5 2+0 2
61 15 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 03:21.0 30:38.8 1+3 4
62 60 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada + 03:30.6 30:48.4 1+2 3
63 61 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 03:32.7 30:50.5 1+0 1
64 84 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia + 03:38.9 30:56.7 0+2 2
65 57 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:41.0 30:58.8 0+2 2
66 7 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:01.0 31:18.8 0+1 1
67 70 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 04:07.1 31:24.9 1+2 3
68 20 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:11.7 31:29.5 0+2 2
69 30 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 04:30.5 31:48.3 0+3 3
70 13 Kai Skinstad 1988 Canada + 04:32.6 31:50.4 1+1 2
71 73 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 04:55.4 32:13.2 2+4 6
72 36 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:56.8 32:14.6 2+2 4
73 21 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:06.8 32:24.6 1+3 4
74 52 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 05:07.1 32:24.9 1+1 2
75 9 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 05:33.1 32:50.9 1+2 3
76 5 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 05:37.8 32:55.6 1+3 4
77 54 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 06:04.1 33:21.9 1+2 3
78 16 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 06:07.1 33:24.9 0+3 3
79 51 Nikolaj Kondratov 1993 Lithuania + 06:08.1 33:25.9 2+1 3
80 41 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 06:31.8 33:49.6 0+4 4
81 27 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 07:24.8 34:42.6 1+2 3
82 47 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 08:34.1 35:51.9 3+4 7
DNS 26 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 0
DNF 25 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 1+3 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ostrov
Nation Russia
Date Friday 11.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013