Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 26 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 52:45.7 52:45 0+1+0+0 1
2 53 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 53:38.5 + 52 1+1+0+1 3
3 79 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 53:41.1 + 55 0+0+0+1 1
4 90 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 54:22.6 + 01:36 1+1+0+2 4
5 66 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 54:37.2 + 01:51 1+1+2+0 4
6 69 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 54:54.7 + 02:08 0+3+0+1 4
7 85 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 55:06.4 + 02:20 1+1+2+0 4
8 46 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 55:29.0 + 02:43 0+1+1+1 3
9 88 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 55:45.3 + 02:59 1+3+0+1 5
10 22 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 56:06.0 + 03:20 1+1+1+1 4
11 71 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 56:12.3 + 03:26 0+1+1+3 5
12 11 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 56:16.5 + 03:30 1+2+1+1 5
13 14 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 56:21.0 + 03:35 2+0+2+1 5
14 32 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 56:31.2 + 03:45 1+1+0+2 4
15 81 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 56:41.6 + 03:55 2+0+0+1 3
16 10 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 56:45.0 + 03:59 0+2+1+0 3
17 68 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 56:48.4 + 04:02 1+1+0+1 3
18 76 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 57:04.6 + 04:18 0+2+1+3 6
19 89 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 57:05.8 + 04:20 1+2+0+2 5
20 34 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden 57:11.7 + 04:25 0+3+0+1 4
21 2 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 57:17.9 + 04:32 0+2+0+3 5
22 25 Clement Arnault 1990 France 57:30.2 + 04:44 1+2+2+0 5
23 13 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 57:49.8 + 05:04 0+3+2+1 6
24 49 Kristian Sæten 1988 Norway 57:58.6 + 05:12 2+2+0+3 7
25 40 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 58:01.1 + 05:15 0+1+3+1 5
26 28 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 58:22.6 + 05:36 0+2+0+1 3
27 54 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 58:23.0 + 05:37 0+3+0+0 3
28 27 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 58:25.2 + 05:39 0+1+0+2 3
29 41 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany 58:31.6 + 05:45 2+2+0+2 6
30 12 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 58:34.4 + 05:48 2+1+1+2 6
31 58 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 58:34.8 + 05:49 1+2+0+1 4
32 3 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 58:42.0 + 05:56 0+0+0+1 1
33 74 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 58:47.4 + 06:01 1+1+1+1 4
34 84 Bill Bowler 1986 USA 59:19.9 + 06:34 1+2+2+0 5
35 29 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 59:22.7 + 06:36 0+3+3+0 6
36 87 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 59:28.8 + 06:43 0+2+2+2 6
37 80 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 59:33.1 + 06:47 2+3+1+3 9
38 44 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 59:34.3 + 06:48 1+4+0+1 6
39 47 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 59:42.9 + 06:57 1+1+1+2 5
40 35 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 59:49.8 + 07:04 2+3+1+3 9
41 18 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 59:56.1 + 07:10 1+0+0+2 3
42 33 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 59:56.8 + 07:11 0+3+0+3 6
43 16 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic 1:00:07.5 + 07:21 1+2+0+1 4
44 65 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:00:12.6 + 07:26 1+3+0+3 7
45 63 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada 1:00:21.6 + 07:35 1+1+0+4 6
46 43 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 1:00:28.0 + 07:42 3+3+0+2 8
47 52 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia 1:00:29.7 + 07:43 2+2+0+3 7
48 55 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada 1:00:41.7 + 07:55 2+1+1+2 6
49 8 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 1:00:52.6 + 08:06 2+1+2+3 8
50 75 David Komatz 1991 Austria 1:01:03.5 + 08:17 0+3+1+4 8
51 78 Albert Gumarov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:01:19.3 + 08:33 1+1+1+4 7
52 31 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 1:01:22.8 + 08:37 1+3+1+2 7
53 70 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 1:01:25.1 + 08:39 3+3+0+0 6
54 51 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan 1:01:29.3 + 08:43 1+2+3+1 7
55 61 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:01:57.8 + 09:12 2+3+1+2 8
56 59 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia 1:01:58.6 + 09:12 1+1+3+2 7
57 17 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland 1:02:07.3 + 09:21 1+3+2+1 7
58 86 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 1:02:22.7 + 09:36 3+2+1+1 7
59 20 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 1:02:34.5 + 09:48 0+2+0+3 5
60 19 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada 1:03:05.2 + 10:19 1+4+1+2 8
61 30 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 1:03:14.4 + 10:28 1+4+0+3 8
62 64 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria 1:03:25.3 + 10:39 1+0+1+1 3
63 7 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:03:44.3 + 10:58 1+4+2+1 8
64 15 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 1:03:48.5 + 11:02 0+1+1+1 3
65 37 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 1:03:49.8 + 11:04 2+3+1+4 10
66 4 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 1:03:50.1 + 11:04 0+1+2+2 5
67 5 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 1:03:55.7 + 11:09 1+4+2+0 7
68 38 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 1:04:42.6 + 11:56 1+0+2+2 5
69 57 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:05:19.9 + 12:34 1+2+1+3 7
70 1 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 1:05:26.4 + 12:40 0+2+2+5 9
70 56 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 1:05:26.4 + 12:40 2+2+1+1 6
72 6 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 1:05:32.7 + 12:46 2+2+3+1 8
73 48 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:05:43.1 + 12:57 1+2+1+1 5
74 9 Haibin Chen 1984 China 1:05:53.4 + 13:07 1+1+2+3 7
75 60 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 1:06:05.5 + 13:19 2+3+2+2 9
76 21 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 1:06:38.3 + 13:52 1+2+1+3 7
77 77 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:07:05.4 + 14:19 5+2+4+1 12
78 24 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:07:48.1 + 15:02 2+2+2+2 8
79 73 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain 1:08:03.8 + 15:18 1+2+2+2 7
80 42 Konstantin Sabalin 1991 Lithuania 1:08:08.7 + 15:22 0+2+0+2 4
81 39 Xuezhi Li 1991 China 1:08:32.8 + 15:47 3+5+3+2 13
82 67 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 1:08:33.0 + 15:47 5+3+2+3 13
83 62 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 1:11:28.8 + 18:43 2+3+2+4 11
84 36 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain 1:11:33.8 + 18:48 3+5+3+0 11
85 23 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina 1:11:38.6 + 18:52 5+3+2+1 11
DSQ 82 Kai Skinstad 1988 Canada 1:09:10.6 0+1+4+4 9
DNS 45 Marcis Paeglitis 1991 Latvia 0
DNS 83 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 0
DNF 50 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 72 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 0+2+1+- 3
What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 5.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013