Sign in Sign up

Feistritz

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Petra Behle 1969 Germany 1:06:11.2 1:06:11.2 0+0+1+1 2
2 22 Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 20.4 1:06:31.6 1+0+1+1 3
3 13 Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Soviet + 01:14.0 1:07:25.2 1+1+1+0 3
4 4 Luiza Noskova 1968 Soviet + 01:39.6 1:07:50.8 1+2+0+1 4
5 30 Martina Stede G÷bel - Germany + 01:40.8 1:07:52.0 0+0+0+1 1
6 15 Zwetana Krasteva - Bulgaria + 02:00.2 1:08:11.4 0+3+0+1 4
7 35 Synn°ve Berntsen - Norway + 02:40.1 1:08:51.3 0+0+0+0 0
8 24 Elena Golovina 1961 Soviet + 02:52.0 1:09:03.2 2+1+1+1 5
9 43 Pirjo Aalto 1961 Finland + 03:24.2 1:09:35.4 0+3+1+0 4
10 28 Mona Bollerud 1968 Norway + 03:27.3 1:09:38.5 0+1+0+1 2
11 23 Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 03:45.0 1:09:56.2 1+2+1+1 5
12 32 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 04:01.6 1:10:12.8 0+1+0+3 4
13 42 Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 04:58.8 1:11:10.0 2+1+0+1 4
14 40 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 05:22.8 1:11:34.0 0+0+2+4 6
15 33 Marie-Pierre Baby - France + 06:03.7 1:12:14.9 0+2+0+1 3
16 38 Mia Stadig 1966 Sweden + 06:37.7 1:12:48.9 2+0+1+1 4
17 29 Anna Hermansson 1969 Sweden + 06:46.2 1:12:57.4 2+0+1+3 6
18 37 Natalia Ivanova - Soviet + 07:02.2 1:13:13.4 0+2+0+4 6
19 21 Dorina Pieper 1970 Germany + 07:08.2 1:13:19.4 2+4+0+1 7
20 11 Katri Tuomaala - Finland + 07:24.4 1:13:35.6 0+1+1+0 2
21 12 Inger Bj÷rkbom 1961 Sweden + 07:25.4 1:13:36.6 1+1+0+3 5
22 18 Sari Kokko - Finland + 07:38.8 1:13:50.0 0+2+0+3 5
23 8 Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 08:01.1 1:14:12.3 1+4+0+1 6
24 7 Sabiene Karlsson 1962 Sweden + 08:30.2 1:14:41.4 0+1+1+1 3
25 2 Irene Galabova - Bulgaria + 08:45.1 1:14:56.3 1+4+0+1 6
26 25 Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 08:46.8 1:14:58.0 1+2+3+1 7
27 27 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 08:57.9 1:15:09.1 1+2+1+4 8
28 5 Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 09:23.6 1:15:34.8 4+3+0+1 8
29 36 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 09:33.6 1:15:44.8 3+2+2+2 9
30 6 Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 09:54.5 1:16:05.7 2+2+0+1 5
31 20 Renata Novotna - Czech Republic + 10:37.9 1:16:49.1 1+2+0+3 6
32 19 Nathalie Beausire 1970 France + 11:20.2 1:17:31.4 0+3+0+2 5
33 41 Patrice Jankowski 1959 USA + 11:23.5 1:17:34.7 2+3+0+2 7
34 44 Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 12:07.5 1:18:18.7 1+2+3+2 8
35 14 Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 13:04.9 1:19:16.1 1+3+2+2 8
36 26 Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 13:05.8 1:19:17.0 1+0+1+3 5
37 10 Muriel Marion - France + 14:20.9 1:20:32.1 0+2+0+3 5
38 17 Jingge Wang - China + 16:15.6 1:22:26.8 1+3+1+1 6
39 34 Dorota Kruczek Dziadkowiec-Michon 1969 Poland + 17:10.7 1:23:21.9 2+3+2+4 11
40 45 Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 17:48.0 1:23:59.2 3+4+3+4 14
41 9 Guilan Liu 1971 China + 18:43.5 1:24:54.7 2+3+3+1 9
42 31 Aiqin Song 1970 China + 21:40.9 1:27:52.1 5+3+2+3 13
43 16 Maria Giro 1971 Argentina + 22:18.2 1:28:29.4 3+3+0+3 9
44 3 Henny Kroeske - Netherlands + 32:36.3 1:38:47.5 3+3+3+2 11
DNF 1 Ana Veronica Giro - Argentina

Info

What WSC 1989
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Feistritz
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 7.Feb 1989
Calendar 1988/1989