Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 70 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 27:10.2 27:10 0+0 0
2 35 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 27:13.9 + 03 0+0 0
3 103 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 27:49.1 + 38 0+1 1
4 85 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 27:55.7 + 45 1+1 2
5 42 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 28:04.2 + 54 0+0 0
6 127 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 28:04.9 + 54 1+0 1
7 38 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 28:07.2 + 57 1+0 1
8 24 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany 28:22.4 + 01:12 0+0 0
9 21 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia 28:22.8 + 01:12 0+0 0
10 66 Daniel Bhm 1986 Germany 28:27.4 + 01:17 1+0 1
11 64 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 28:31.3 + 01:21 2+0 2
12 92 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 29:36.2 + 02:26 2+0 2
13 95 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 28:40.8 + 01:30 1+0 1
14 80 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 28:41.7 + 01:31 1+0 1
15 76 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 28:51.5 + 01:41 0+2 2
16 60 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 28:51.6 + 01:41 0+1 1
17 46 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 28:53.1 + 01:42 0+1 1
18 108 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada 28:54.3 + 01:44 0+0 0
19 63 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 28:55.3 + 01:45 0+2 2
20 55 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 28:57.2 + 01:47 2+1 3
21 109 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 28:59.1 + 01:48 1+0 1
22 94 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 29:08.4 + 01:58 1+3 4
23 110 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 29:09.5 + 01:59 1+0 1
24 34 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 29:13.7 + 02:03 0+2 2
25 117 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 20:16.9 + -7:06 1+0 1
26 74 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 29:19.4 + 02:09 1+0 1
27 68 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 29:22.5 + 02:12 1+0 1
28 17 Clement Arnault 1990 France 29:25.2 + 02:15 0+2 2
29 53 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 29:25.3 + 02:15 1+1 2
30 121 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 29:26.2 + 02:16 1+2 3
31 43 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 29:28.6 + 02:18 1+1 2
32 52 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 29:33.8 + 02:23 0+2 2
33 14 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 29:37.9 + 02:27 0+3 3
34 50 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 29:38.2 + 02:28 0+1 1
35 98 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 29:40.5 + 02:30 0+1 1
36 90 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 29:46.0 + 02:35 0+1 1
37 26 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 29:49.9 + 02:39 0+0 0
38 118 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 29:53.1 + 02:42 0+2 2
39 25 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 30:02.2 + 02:52 1+2 3
40 51 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 30:04.2 + 02:54 2+1 3
41 123 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 30:04.4 + 02:54 0+1 1
42 81 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 30:09.1 + 02:58 0+3 3
43 69 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 30:11.9 + 03:01 1+2 3
44 106 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 30:14.0 + 03:03 3+3 6
45 122 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 30:15.6 + 03:05 2+2 4
46 18 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine 30:20.3 + 03:10 0+1 1
47 82 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 30:21.5 + 03:11 1+1 2
48 20 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 30:21.7 + 03:11 1+0 1
49 30 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 30:23.8 + 03:13 1+1 2
50 119 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada 30:28.5 + 03:18 0+3 3
51 91 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 30:29.1 + 03:18 1+2 3
52 125 Pl Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway 30:32.4 + 03:22 1+2 3
53 86 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 30:32.6 + 03:22 0+0 0
54 4 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 30:38.0 + 03:27 1+2 3
55 111 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 30:40.5 + 03:30 1+2 3
56 16 Haibin Chen 1984 China 30:41.2 + 03:31 1+1 2
57 47 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 30:44.4 + 03:34 0+1 1
58 49 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 30:45.0 + 03:34 1+2 3
59 8 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 30:46.0 + 03:35 1+2 3
60 22 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic 30:47.8 + 03:37 2+0 2
61 87 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 30:54.6 + 03:44 0+2 2
62 7 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 30:55.7 + 03:45 1+2 3
63 6 George Buta 1993 Romania 30:56.2 + 03:46 0+1 1
64 37 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 30:58.1 + 03:47 1+1 2
65 32 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 30:58.8 + 03:48 2+1 3
66 115 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 31:00.3 + 03:50 3+0 3
67 100 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 31:00.5 + 03:50 0+1 1
68 57 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 31:01.7 + 03:51 1+2 3
69 56 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 31:02.6 + 03:52 2+1 3
70 11 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 31:06.7 + 03:56 0+1 1
71 128 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 31:10.2 + 04:00 2+1 3
72 102 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 31:10.7 + 04:00 1+1 2
73 45 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy 31:23.4 + 04:13 3+2 5
74 126 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 31:26.7 + 04:16 1+1 2
75 77 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 31:29.6 + 04:19 0+1 1
76 54 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 31:31.8 + 04:21 3+0 3
77 79 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain 31:33.6 + 04:23 0+2 2
78 83 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 31:47.6 + 04:37 1+4 5
79 59 Romano Russi 1992 Switzerland 31:53.0 + 04:42 0+1 1
80 105 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 31:55.8 + 04:45 1+2 3
81 113 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea 31:59.5 + 04:49 2+1 3
82 29 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:00.3 + 04:50 2+1 3
83 112 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 32:12.9 + 05:02 1+1 2
84 31 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 32:13.9 + 05:03 1+2 3
84 44 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 32:13.9 + 05:03 1+2 3
86 36 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 32:15.8 + 05:05 0+3 3
87 88 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 32:16.9 + 05:06 1+0 1
88 39 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 32:24.9 + 05:14 0+2 2
89 9 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 32:27.7 + 05:17 2+1 3
90 23 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 32:28.6 + 05:18 1+2 3
91 27 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 32:35.3 + 05:25 0+2 2
92 73 ystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 32:35.6 + 05:25 2+2 4
93 72 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:38.1 + 05:27 1+2 3
94 124 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 32:42.2 + 05:32 2+3 5
95 99 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland 32:45.2 + 05:35 1+1 2
96 2 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada 32:49.2 + 05:39 2+1 3
97 96 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 32:50.6 + 05:40 0+2 2
98 78 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea 32:55.1 + 05:44 2+5 7
99 116 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 32:55.9 + 05:45 0+3 3
100 107 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 32:59.0 + 05:48 2+2 4
101 41 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 33:09.9 + 05:59 3+1 4
102 19 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 33:10.8 + 06:00 0+2 2
103 61 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 33:22.1 + 06:11 0+3 3
104 15 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 33:42.4 + 06:32 1+2 3
105 58 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia 33:50.5 + 06:40 0+0 0
106 5 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 34:05.3 + 06:55 0+2 2
107 75 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain 34:20.7 + 07:10 1+1 2
108 120 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain 34:23.8 + 07:13 0+3 3
109 13 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 34:29.5 + 07:19 2+0 2
110 65 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 34:37.7 + 07:27 2+2 4
111 12 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 34:50.1 + 07:39 0+1 1
112 28 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 35:02.8 + 07:52 4+0 4
113 1 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 35:06.9 + 07:56 1+1 2
114 101 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:46.9 + 08:36 2+3 5
115 10 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina 36:21.1 + 09:10 2+2 4
116 40 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 36:33.8 + 09:23 0+2 2
117 84 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia 36:42.3 + 09:32 3+3 6
118 62 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 37:04.3 + 09:54 3+2 5
119 97 Filip Kontak 1990 Croatia 37:04.5 + 09:54 2+4 6
120 3 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova 38:48.9 + 11:38 0+2 2
121 89 Marcos Hermosilla 1986 Argentina 38:53.1 + 11:42 1+2 3
122 104 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary 38:56.8 + 11:46 4+2 6
DNS 114 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine 0
DNS 71 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 0
DNF 33 David Komatz 1991 Austria 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 48 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1+2+3+- 6
DNF 67 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 2+2+4+- 8
DNF 93 Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania 4+-+-+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013