Sign in Sign up

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 22 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 26:06.3 26:06.3 0+1 1
2 82 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 13.6 26:19.9 1+0 1
3 56 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 23.7 26:30.0 1+0 1
4 37 Florent Claude 1991 France + 23.8 26:30.1 0+0 0
5 75 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 27.7 26:34.0 0+1 1
6 23 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 41.1 26:47.4 1+0 1
7 44 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 41.9 26:48.2 1+0 1
8 81 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 45.2 26:51.5 0+2 2
9 66 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 50.1 26:56.4 0+1 1
10 68 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 51.2 26:57.5 0+0 0
11 31 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 52.9 26:59.2 0+1 1
12 50 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 55.4 27:01.7 0+1 1
13 77 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 57.4 27:03.7 0+1 1
14 38 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 01:05.3 27:11.6 0+2 2
15 91 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:07.0 27:13.3 1+0 1
16 63 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:12.0 27:18.3 0+2 2
17 116 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:18.9 27:25.2 0+2 2
18 101 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 01:20.4 27:26.7 3+2 5
19 28 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:21.3 27:27.6 1+2 3
20 33 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:24.1 27:30.4 1+1 2
21 52 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 01:24.3 27:30.6 0+0 0
22 58 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 01:26.2 27:32.5 0+0 0
23 3 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 01:28.4 27:34.7 0+0 0
24 79 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 01:34.6 27:40.9 2+0 2
25 96 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 01:37.0 27:43.3 0+0 0
26 21 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:38.3 27:44.6 1+1 2
27 46 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 01:40.5 27:46.8 0+0 0
28 74 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 01:42.6 27:48.9 0+2 2
29 34 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:46.2 27:52.5 0+1 1
30 2 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 01:46.4 27:52.7 0+0 0
31 6 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:50.6 27:56.9 2+3 5
32 62 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 01:52.9 27:59.2 0+3 3
33 94 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 01:53.3 27:59.6 0+1 1
34 117 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 01:54.8 28:01.1 0+1 1
35 97 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:58.3 28:04.6 0+0 0
36 49 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:05.1 28:11.4 2+0 2
37 69 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:05.5 28:11.8 2+1 3
38 120 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 02:09.1 28:15.4 2+1 3
39 104 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:09.2 28:15.5 1+1 2
40 43 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 02:09.4 28:15.7 0+4 4
41 110 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 02:09.6 28:15.9 0+2 2
42 29 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:10.9 28:17.2 2+0 2
43 112 Kristian Sæten 1988 Norway + 02:16.8 28:23.1 1+3 4
44 109 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:17.4 28:23.7 1+1 2
45 9 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:17.6 28:23.9 4+0 4
46 32 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:19.4 28:25.7 1+1 2
47 25 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:20.0 28:26.3 1+0 1
48 16 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:22.5 28:28.8 1+0 1
49 11 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 02:22.6 28:28.9 0+0 0
50 55 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:23.3 28:29.6 0+1 1
51 15 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:23.7 28:30.0 1+2 3
52 76 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:27.5 28:33.8 0+2 2
53 83 Tore Martin Gundersen 1987 Norway + 02:31.9 28:38.2 2+3 5
54 98 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 02:34.9 28:41.2 1+1 2
55 72 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 02:38.9 28:45.2 2+1 3
56 18 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 02:39.9 28:46.2 0+0 0
57 88 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:45.5 28:51.8 3+0 3
58 70 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 02:45.8 28:52.1 2+3 5
59 115 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 02:47.8 28:54.1 1+1 2
60 12 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:48.3 28:54.6 2+3 5
61 41 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 02:48.4 28:54.7 4+2 6
62 4 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:52.7 28:59.0 0+2 2
63 7 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:54.8 29:01.1 0+3 3
64 111 Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan + 03:05.7 29:12.0 2+1 3
65 59 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:09.9 29:16.2 1+3 4
66 99 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 2888:53.7 2915 1+3 4
67 5 Tom Barth 1990 Germany + 03:12.9 29:19.2 1+2 3
68 103 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 03:17.6 29:23.9 1+1 2
69 64 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:18.0 29:24.3 0+3 3
70 113 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 03:22.6 29:28.9 1+2 3
71 114 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 03:22.7 29:29.0 1+1 2
72 89 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:24.4 29:30.7 2+0 2
73 61 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 03:24.9 29:31.2 1+0 1
74 35 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 03:27.4 29:33.7 4+0 4
75 65 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:36.7 29:43.0 0+2 2
76 36 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 03:39.0 29:45.3 1+1 2
77 19 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 03:41.3 29:47.6 2+0 2
78 40 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 03:46.6 29:52.9 1+3 4
79 45 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:47.9 29:54.2 2+2 4
80 85 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:55.8 30:02.1 2+4 6
81 20 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 03:58.0 30:04.3 2+0 2
82 54 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 04:09.7 30:16.0 0+3 3
83 87 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 04:11.1 30:17.4 0+0 0
84 57 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 04:15.7 30:22.0 2+2 4
85 8 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 04:19.2 30:25.5 1+2 3
86 92 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 04:33.2 30:39.5 2+1 3
87 78 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 04:34.2 30:40.5 1+2 3
88 123 Przemyslaw Sobies 1992 Poland + 04:41.1 30:47.4 2+2 4
89 22 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:42.2 30:48.5 2+1 3
90 84 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 04:43.5 30:49.8 2+2 4
91 26 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:44.1 30:50.4 2+2 4
92 119 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 05:14.6 31:20.9 3+1 4
93 90 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 05:17.0 31:23.3 1+3 4
94 86 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 05:21.2 31:27.5 0+3 3
95 124 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 05:32.3 31:38.6 3+3 6
96 95 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 05:38.5 31:44.8 0+3 3
97 105 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + 05:43.1 31:49.4 1+3 4
98 67 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 05:45.4 31:51.7 2+1 3
99 14 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 05:49.5 31:55.8 3+1 4
100 13 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:52.7 31:59.0 3+1 4
101 47 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 05:53.4 31:59.7 1+2 3
102 60 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 05:56.1 32:02.4 4+1 5
103 71 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:59.8 32:06.1 1+1 2
104 121 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 06:02.4 32:08.7 1+2 3
105 30 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 06:07.0 32:13.3 2+4 6
106 53 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:12.1 32:18.4 2+2 4
107 106 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 06:38.5 32:44.8 1+2 3
108 51 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 06:43.2 32:49.5 3+1 4
109 24 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 06:49.1 32:55.4 1+2 3
110 80 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 06:51.3 32:57.6 4+1 5
111 93 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:15.5 33:21.8 1+2 3
112 107 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary + 07:25.5 33:31.8 2+3 5
113 39 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 07:42.1 33:48.4 1+2 3
114 27 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 07:44.6 33:50.9 3+2 5
115 17 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 07:58.2 34:04.5 1+2 3
116 1 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 08:15.6 34:21.9 2+4 6
117 42 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 08:46.4 34:52.7 0+1 1
118 122 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 12:06.6 38:12.9 3+4 7
119 108 Marcos Hermosilla 1986 Argentina + 13:39.2 39:45.5 2+5 7
DNS 102 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada 0
DNS 48 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway 0
DNF 100 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece 5+- 5
DNF 118 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 0+3 3
DNF 73 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013