Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 83 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 25:23.1 25:23 0+0 0
2 22 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 26:01.0 + 37 0+1 1
3 89 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 26:14.7 + 51 0+1 1
4 29 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 26:21.4 + 58 0+0 0
5 5 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 26:25.4 + 01:02 0+0 0
6 31 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 26:29.5 + 01:06 0+1 1
7 17 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 26:35.1 + 01:11 0+1 1
8 30 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:35.2 + 01:12 0+0 0
9 36 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 26:37.4 + 01:14 1+0 1
10 55 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 26:38.6 + 01:15 0+0 0
11 39 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 26:39.1 + 01:15 1+0 1
12 14 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:40.9 + 01:17 0+0 0
13 18 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:45.2 + 01:22 0+1 1
14 67 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 26:45.5 + 01:22 0+1 1
15 19 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 26:46.0 + 01:22 0+0 0
16 37 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 26:46.1 + 01:22 0+1 1
17 74 Vincent Jay 1985 France 26:48.7 + 01:25 0+0 0
18 28 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 26:50.9 + 01:27 0+1 1
18 34 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 26:50.9 + 01:27 0+1 1
20 104 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 26:53.5 + 01:30 0+0 0
20 32 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 26:53.5 + 01:30 0+2 2
22 52 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 26:54.0 + 01:30 1+0 1
23 9 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 26:54.3 + 01:31 2+0 2
24 50 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 26:55.5 + 01:32 0+1 1
25 51 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 26:57.1 + 01:33 0+1 1
26 12 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 26:57.2 + 01:34 0+0 0
27 45 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 26:57.3 + 01:34 0+1 1
28 57 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:58.4 + 01:35 0+1 1
29 41 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 27:00.3 + 01:37 1+1 2
30 3 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 27:03.7 + 01:40 1+1 2
30 58 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 27:03.7 + 01:40 1+0 1
32 27 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 27:04.4 + 01:41 1+1 2
33 6 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 27:04.7 + 01:41 1+1 2
34 98 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 27:05.4 + 01:42 0+2 2
35 2 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 27:07.5 + 01:44 1+0 1
36 71 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 27:12.0 + 01:48 0+1 1
37 10 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 27:14.4 + 01:51 0+0 0
38 119 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 27:17.6 + 01:54 1+0 1
39 53 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 27:17.9 + 01:54 0+2 2
40 13 Lois Habert 1983 France 27:27.4 + 02:04 0+1 1
41 33 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 27:29.8 + 02:06 1+1 2
42 78 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 27:36.5 + 02:13 0+3 3
43 66 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 27:40.2 + 02:17 0+1 1
44 46 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 27:40.3 + 02:17 0+0 0
45 48 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 27:42.1 + 02:18 1+0 1
46 85 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 27:43.7 + 02:20 0+2 2
47 24 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 27:45.4 + 02:22 0+1 1
48 23 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 27:45.7 + 02:22 0+3 3
49 15 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 27:46.3 + 02:23 1+1 2
50 92 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 27:46.6 + 02:23 0+1 1
51 115 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 27:49.8 + 02:26 1+1 2
52 8 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 27:50.4 + 02:27 0+1 1
53 121 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:51.3 + 02:28 1+1 2
54 38 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 27:51.6 + 02:28 0+2 2
55 44 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 27:52.0 + 02:28 1+2 3
56 111 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 27:53.2 + 02:30 3+0 3
57 97 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 27:53.5 + 02:30 0+1 1
58 90 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 27:55.0 + 02:31 2+0 2
59 65 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 27:55.1 + 02:31 0+1 1
60 77 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 27:56.9 + 02:33 2+0 2
61 84 Toni Lang 1982 Germany 27:58.2 + 02:35 2+1 3
62 87 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 27:59.5 + 02:36 3+0 3
63 40 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 28:01.2 + 02:38 1+2 3
64 86 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 28:03.2 + 02:40 2+0 2
65 56 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland 28:03.7 + 02:40 0+0 0
66 43 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 28:04.4 + 02:41 1+2 3
67 16 Tim Burke 1982 USA 28:04.6 + 02:41 0+2 2
67 70 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 28:04.6 + 02:41 0+3 3
69 7 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 28:06.2 + 02:43 1+1 2
70 63 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 28:08.2 + 02:45 1+3 4
71 68 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 28:11.2 + 02:48 1+1 2
72 35 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 28:14.8 + 02:51 1+1 2
73 21 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 28:14.9 + 02:51 2+1 3
74 4 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 28:18.6 + 02:55 0+2 2
75 49 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 28:21.6 + 02:58 1+1 2
76 80 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 28:21.9 + 02:58 2+0 2
77 101 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 28:22.2 + 02:59 2+3 5
78 73 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 28:23.6 + 03:00 0+1 1
79 95 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 28:32.2 + 03:09 2+1 3
80 112 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 28:33.2 + 03:10 0+3 3
81 54 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 28:36.2 + 03:13 1+3 4
82 91 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 28:39.4 + 03:16 1+1 2
83 103 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 28:42.7 + 03:19 2+1 3
84 105 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 28:46.2 + 03:23 1+0 1
85 11 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 28:47.3 + 03:24 2+1 3
86 116 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 28:47.8 + 03:24 0+2 2
87 61 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 28:51.8 + 03:28 0+2 2
88 25 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 28:52.2 + 03:29 1+2 3
89 118 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 28:52.4 + 03:29 2+0 2
90 88 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 29:02.2 + 03:39 2+2 4
91 99 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 29:06.6 + 03:43 0+3 3
92 114 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:08.3 + 03:45 0+1 1
93 26 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 29:11.1 + 03:47 2+2 4
94 113 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 29:11.6 + 03:48 1+2 3
95 64 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 29:21.3 + 03:58 0+1 1
96 117 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 29:28.1 + 04:04 1+0 1
97 79 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 29:31.0 + 04:07 1+3 4
98 82 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 29:32.7 + 04:09 1+3 4
99 94 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 29:32.8 + 04:09 2+2 4
100 20 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 29:36.9 + 04:13 2+2 4
101 120 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 29:37.5 + 04:14 1+4 5
102 69 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 29:38.5 + 04:15 0+2 2
103 102 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 29:39.2 + 04:16 1+1 2
104 109 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 29:42.7 + 04:19 1+3 4
105 1 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 29:53.1 + 04:29 4+1 5
106 122 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 30:00.3 + 04:37 2+1 3
107 93 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 30:03.7 + 04:40 2+5 7
108 125 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 30:06.4 + 04:43 0+1 1
109 124 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 30:14.6 + 04:51 3+0 3
110 60 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 30:15.8 + 04:52 0+1 1
111 110 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 30:21.9 + 04:58 1+1 2
112 59 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 30:35.9 + 05:12 1+3 4
113 76 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 30:39.2 + 05:16 3+1 4
114 107 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 30:56.3 + 05:33 1+0 1
115 72 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 30:58.4 + 05:35 1+3 4
116 123 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 31:00.9 + 05:37 1+3 4
117 81 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 31:08.7 + 05:45 1+2 3
118 108 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea 31:18.2 + 05:55 1+3 4
119 96 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 31:29.4 + 06:06 2+1 3
120 106 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 32:10.8 + 06:47 3+2 5
121 62 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 32:39.4 + 07:16 1+2 3
122 100 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 32:42.8 + 07:19 3+3 6
123 75 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 32:47.0 + 07:23 2+3 5
124 47 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:39.0 + 08:15 3+3 6
DSQ 42 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 26:02.9 0+0 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009