Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 83 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 25:23.1 25:23.1 0+0 0
2 22 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 37.9 26:01.0 0+1 1
3 89 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 51.6 26:14.7 0+1 1
4 29 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 58.3 26:21.4 0+0 0
5 5 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:02.3 26:25.4 0+0 0
6 31 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:06.4 26:29.5 0+1 1
7 17 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:12.0 26:35.1 0+1 1
8 30 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:12.1 26:35.2 0+0 0
9 36 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:14.3 26:37.4 1+0 1
10 55 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:15.5 26:38.6 0+0 0
11 39 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:16.0 26:39.1 1+0 1
12 14 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:17.8 26:40.9 0+0 0
13 18 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:22.1 26:45.2 0+1 1
14 67 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 01:22.4 26:45.5 0+1 1
15 19 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:22.9 26:46.0 0+0 0
16 37 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:23.0 26:46.1 0+1 1
17 74 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:25.6 26:48.7 0+0 0
18 28 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 01:27.8 26:50.9 0+1 1
18 34 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:27.8 26:50.9 0+1 1
20 104 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:30.4 26:53.5 0+0 0
20 32 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:30.4 26:53.5 0+2 2
22 52 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:30.9 26:54.0 1+0 1
23 9 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 01:31.2 26:54.3 2+0 2
24 50 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 01:32.4 26:55.5 0+1 1
25 51 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 01:34.0 26:57.1 0+1 1
26 12 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:34.1 26:57.2 0+0 0
27 45 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:34.2 26:57.3 0+1 1
28 57 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:35.3 26:58.4 0+1 1
29 41 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 01:37.2 27:00.3 1+1 2
30 3 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:40.6 27:03.7 1+1 2
30 58 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:40.6 27:03.7 1+0 1
32 27 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:41.3 27:04.4 1+1 2
33 6 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:41.6 27:04.7 1+1 2
34 98 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 01:42.3 27:05.4 0+2 2
35 2 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:44.4 27:07.5 1+0 1
36 71 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:48.9 27:12.0 0+1 1
37 10 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 01:51.3 27:14.4 0+0 0
38 119 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:54.5 27:17.6 1+0 1
39 53 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 01:54.8 27:17.9 0+2 2
40 13 Lois Habert 1983 France + 02:04.3 27:27.4 0+1 1
41 33 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:06.7 27:29.8 1+1 2
42 78 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:13.4 27:36.5 0+3 3
43 66 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 02:17.1 27:40.2 0+1 1
44 46 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 02:17.2 27:40.3 0+0 0
45 48 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 02:19.0 27:42.1 1+0 1
46 85 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 02:20.6 27:43.7 0+2 2
47 24 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 02:22.3 27:45.4 0+1 1
48 23 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:22.6 27:45.7 0+3 3
49 15 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:23.2 27:46.3 1+1 2
50 92 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:23.5 27:46.6 0+1 1
51 115 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:26.7 27:49.8 1+1 2
52 8 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:27.3 27:50.4 0+1 1
53 121 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:28.2 27:51.3 1+1 2
54 38 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 02:28.5 27:51.6 0+2 2
55 44 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:28.9 27:52.0 1+2 3
56 111 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:30.1 27:53.2 3+0 3
57 97 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:30.4 27:53.5 0+1 1
58 90 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 02:31.9 27:55.0 2+0 2
59 65 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:32.0 27:55.1 0+1 1
60 77 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:33.8 27:56.9 2+0 2
61 84 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 02:35.1 27:58.2 2+1 3
62 87 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:36.4 27:59.5 3+0 3
63 40 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 02:38.1 28:01.2 1+2 3
64 86 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 02:40.1 28:03.2 2+0 2
65 56 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 02:40.6 28:03.7 0+0 0
66 43 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:41.3 28:04.4 1+2 3
67 16 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:41.5 28:04.6 0+2 2
67 70 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:41.5 28:04.6 0+3 3
69 7 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:43.1 28:06.2 1+1 2
70 63 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden + 02:45.1 28:08.2 1+3 4
71 68 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:48.1 28:11.2 1+1 2
72 35 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:51.7 28:14.8 1+1 2
73 21 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:51.8 28:14.9 2+1 3
74 4 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 02:55.5 28:18.6 0+2 2
75 49 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:58.5 28:21.6 1+1 2
76 80 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 02:58.8 28:21.9 2+0 2
77 101 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 02:59.1 28:22.2 2+3 5
78 73 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:00.5 28:23.6 0+1 1
79 95 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:09.1 28:32.2 2+1 3
80 112 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 03:10.1 28:33.2 0+3 3
81 54 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:13.1 28:36.2 1+3 4
82 91 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 03:16.3 28:39.4 1+1 2
83 103 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia + 03:19.6 28:42.7 2+1 3
84 105 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 03:23.1 28:46.2 1+0 1
85 11 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:24.2 28:47.3 2+1 3
86 116 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 03:24.7 28:47.8 0+2 2
87 61 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:28.7 28:51.8 0+2 2
88 25 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 03:29.1 28:52.2 1+2 3
89 118 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:29.3 28:52.4 2+0 2
90 88 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:39.1 29:02.2 2+2 4
91 99 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 03:43.5 29:06.6 0+3 3
92 114 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:45.2 29:08.3 0+1 1
93 26 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:48.0 29:11.1 2+2 4
94 113 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:48.5 29:11.6 1+2 3
95 64 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 03:58.2 29:21.3 0+1 1
96 117 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 04:05.0 29:28.1 1+0 1
97 79 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 04:07.9 29:31.0 1+3 4
98 82 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 04:09.6 29:32.7 1+3 4
99 94 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 04:09.7 29:32.8 2+2 4
100 20 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 04:13.8 29:36.9 2+2 4
101 120 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:14.4 29:37.5 1+4 5
102 69 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 04:15.4 29:38.5 0+2 2
103 102 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 04:16.1 29:39.2 1+1 2
104 109 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 04:19.6 29:42.7 1+3 4
105 1 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 04:30.0 29:53.1 4+1 5
106 122 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 04:37.2 30:00.3 2+1 3
107 93 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:40.6 30:03.7 2+5 7
108 125 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland + 04:43.3 30:06.4 0+1 1
109 124 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:51.5 30:14.6 3+0 3
110 60 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 04:52.7 30:15.8 0+1 1
111 110 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 04:58.8 30:21.9 1+1 2
112 59 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 05:12.8 30:35.9 1+3 4
113 76 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 05:16.1 30:39.2 3+1 4
114 107 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 05:33.2 30:56.3 1+0 1
115 72 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:35.3 30:58.4 1+3 4
116 123 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 05:37.8 31:00.9 1+3 4
117 81 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 05:45.6 31:08.7 1+2 3
118 108 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea + 05:55.1 31:18.2 1+3 4
119 96 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 06:06.3 31:29.4 2+1 3
120 106 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 06:47.7 32:10.8 3+2 5
121 62 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 07:16.3 32:39.4 1+2 3
122 100 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 07:19.7 32:42.8 3+3 6
123 75 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:23.9 32:47.0 2+3 5
124 47 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:15.9 33:39.0 3+3 6
DSQ 42 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 26:02.9 0+0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009