Log in Sign up

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 25:07.3 25:07 1+0 1
2 130 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 25:31.2 + 23 0+1 1
3 60 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 25:37.5 + 30 0+0 0
4 27 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 25:42.1 + 34 0+0 0
5 69 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 25:46.9 + 39 0+1 1
6 32 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 25:52.3 + 44 0+0 0
7 42 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 25:54.5 + 47 0+3 3
8 30 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 26:02.4 + 55 0+0 0
9 62 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 26:03.6 + 56 1+1 2
10 127 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 26:06.0 + 58 0+1 1
11 29 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 26:06.8 + 59 0+0 0
12 86 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 26:12.8 + 01:05 0+1 1
13 1 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 26:14.1 + 01:06 0+1 1
14 22 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 26:14.2 + 01:06 1+1 2
15 51 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 26:15.0 + 01:07 1+1 2
16 119 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 26:16.8 + 01:09 2+0 2
17 19 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:22.4 + 01:15 0+2 2
18 68 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 26:22.6 + 01:15 0+2 2
19 12 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 26:30.1 + 01:22 1+4 5
20 33 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 26:31.8 + 01:24 1+1 2
21 4 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 26:32.0 + 01:24 1+0 1
22 28 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 26:35.2 + 01:27 0+4 4
22 7 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 26:35.2 + 01:27 1+3 4
24 87 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 26:36.2 + 01:28 0+1 1
25 63 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 26:39.8 + 01:32 0+1 1
26 67 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia 26:42.4 + 01:35 2+0 2
27 18 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 26:43.7 + 01:36 0+2 2
28 6 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden 26:45.1 + 01:37 2+0 2
29 20 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 26:46.2 + 01:38 0+0 0
30 44 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 26:50.1 + 01:42 0+0 0
31 78 Florent Claude 1991 France 26:50.7 + 01:43 2+1 3
32 100 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 26:51.6 + 01:44 1+0 1
33 24 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 26:52.1 + 01:44 1+1 2
34 75 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway 26:53.2 + 01:45 0+1 1
35 59 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 26:53.6 + 01:46 1+0 1
36 8 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 26:54.6 + 01:47 0+1 1
37 113 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 26:55.7 + 01:48 0+1 1
38 123 Ilya Popov 1991 Russia 27:00.6 + 01:53 0+1 1
39 105 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 27:03.0 + 01:55 1+0 1
40 49 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:09.0 + 02:01 2+1 3
41 118 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 27:09.3 + 02:01 1+1 2
42 90 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 27:09.8 + 02:02 0+1 1
43 15 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 27:12.4 + 02:05 1+2 3
44 34 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 27:15.6 + 02:08 1+2 3
45 120 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada 27:16.7 + 02:09 1+0 1
46 13 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 27:20.5 + 02:13 2+0 2
46 37 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 27:20.5 + 02:13 0+1 1
48 46 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 27:26.9 + 02:19 2+0 2
49 38 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 27:30.8 + 02:23 1+1 2
50 2 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 27:32.9 + 02:25 0+0 0
51 50 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 27:34.6 + 02:27 1+3 4
52 124 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 27:38.9 + 02:31 3+0 3
53 76 Maxime Habran 1990 France 27:41.5 + 02:34 2+2 4
54 107 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 27:48.5 + 02:41 1+0 1
55 101 Tom Barth 1990 Germany 27:48.6 + 02:41 0+1 1
56 40 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 27:51.0 + 02:43 0+1 1
57 79 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 27:53.7 + 02:46 1+2 3
58 74 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 27:56.3 + 02:48 0+0 0
59 56 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden 28:08.5 + 03:01 1+2 3
60 52 Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden 28:11.3 + 03:03 1+1 2
61 129 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 28:15.0 + 03:07 1+0 1
62 39 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 28:18.2 + 03:10 1+0 1
63 11 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 28:18.4 + 03:11 3+1 4
64 122 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France 28:21.4 + 03:14 0+2 2
65 125 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 28:27.7 + 03:20 2+2 4
66 112 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 28:29.0 + 03:21 1+1 2
67 9 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 28:32.0 + 03:24 1+3 4
68 92 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania 28:32.1 + 03:24 1+2 3
69 136 Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 28:34.4 + 03:27 1+2 3
70 31 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea 28:34.5 + 03:27 0+1 1
71 89 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 28:39.9 + 03:32 1+3 4
72 135 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic 28:43.5 + 03:36 0+1 1
73 88 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 28:46.0 + 03:38 3+1 4
74 102 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 28:46.1 + 03:38 0+3 3
74 54 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 28:46.1 + 03:38 1+3 4
76 26 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 28:49.4 + 03:42 3+0 3
77 57 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 28:55.2 + 03:47 2+3 5
78 64 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy 29:00.1 + 03:52 3+1 4
79 10 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 29:00.5 + 03:53 0+2 2
80 95 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 29:01.3 + 03:53 1+0 1
81 116 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 29:03.9 + 03:56 2+2 4
82 91 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia 29:04.3 + 03:56 3+1 4
83 71 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 29:04.4 + 03:57 1+0 1
84 41 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 29:06.5 + 03:59 1+0 1
85 21 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:06.7 + 03:59 2+2 4
86 111 Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan 29:07.2 + 03:59 1+2 3
87 94 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 29:07.6 + 04:00 1+2 3
88 81 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia 29:09.6 + 04:02 1+1 2
89 110 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 29:10.2 + 04:02 0+3 3
90 98 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 29:19.6 + 04:12 3+4 7
91 82 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 29:20.4 + 04:13 1+1 2
92 58 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 29:24.2 + 04:16 5+1 6
93 55 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 29:27.2 + 04:19 0+2 2
94 83 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 29:34.0 + 04:26 0+3 3
95 36 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 29:38.0 + 04:30 1+3 4
96 77 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 29:38.6 + 04:31 0+1 1
97 73 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 29:40.2 + 04:32 0+2 2
98 133 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 29:41.5 + 04:34 1+2 3
99 80 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 29:45.9 + 04:38 1+2 3
100 53 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 29:46.0 + 04:38 0+3 3
101 134 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 29:55.2 + 04:47 1+1 2
102 121 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 29:59.1 + 04:51 2+1 3
103 5 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 29:59.5 + 04:52 2+4 6
104 65 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 30:04.9 + 04:57 3+1 4
105 47 Haibin Chen 1984 China 30:05.9 + 04:58 2+1 3
106 132 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 30:06.1 + 04:58 1+3 4
107 43 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 30:06.4 + 04:59 3+2 5
108 14 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 30:14.0 + 05:06 0+0 0
109 106 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain 30:27.1 + 05:19 2+1 3
110 85 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:31.9 + 05:24 2+1 3
111 48 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 30:45.9 + 05:38 2+1 3
112 25 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 30:51.1 + 05:43 0+0 0
113 93 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 30:55.6 + 05:48 0+3 3
114 17 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 30:57.9 + 05:50 0+0 0
115 97 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea 31:06.1 + 05:58 2+1 3
116 16 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 31:07.1 + 05:59 2+2 4
117 108 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 31:10.6 + 06:03 2+2 4
118 84 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 31:14.2 + 06:06 4+1 5
119 109 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 31:24.3 + 06:16 2+3 5
120 35 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 31:26.1 + 06:18 1+1 2
121 72 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 31:42.9 + 06:35 3+2 5
122 66 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 31:53.9 + 06:46 4+1 5
123 99 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 31:58.9 + 06:51 3+1 4
124 96 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:05.3 + 06:57 1+1 2
125 104 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece 32:31.0 + 07:23 2+2 4
126 115 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 32:46.5 + 07:39 2+3 5
127 126 Przemyslaw Sobies 1992 Poland 32:57.7 + 07:50 3+3 6
128 61 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 33:18.8 + 08:11 0+1 1
129 23 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina 33:40.0 + 08:32 2+2 4
130 45 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 33:44.7 + 08:37 0+0 0
131 103 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary 34:52.4 + 09:45 4+4 8
132 128 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 35:26.6 + 10:19 2+3 5
133 117 Marcos Hermosilla 1986 Argentina 38:29.1 + 13:21 1+2 3
DNS 131 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 0
DNF 114 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 0+- 0
DNF 70 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 4+- 4
What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013