Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 67 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 23:14.9 23:14.9 0+0 0
2 20 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 05.5 23:20.4 1+0 1
3 95 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 20.2 23:35.1 0+0 0
4 44 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 23.4 23:38.3 1+0 1
5 9 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 28.4 23:43.3 0+0 0
6 35 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 35.1 23:50.0 0+0 0
7 30 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 40.7 23:55.6 0+1 1
8 7 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 41.2 23:56.1 0+0 0
9 16 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 48.2 24:03.1 0+2 2
10 77 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 59.2 24:14.1 0+0 0
11 24 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia + 01:02.2 24:17.1 0+0 0
12 26 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:06.1 24:21.0 0+0 0
13 79 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:08.3 24:23.2 0+0 0
14 36 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:10.0 24:24.9 0+1 1
15 27 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:14.3 24:29.2 0+0 0
15 6 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:14.3 24:29.2 2+1 3
17 64 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:15.3 24:30.2 2+1 3
18 22 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:18.4 24:33.3 1+0 1
19 49 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:23.6 24:38.5 0+1 1
20 11 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 01:29.4 24:44.3 0+0 0
21 25 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:31.7 24:46.6 0+1 1
22 85 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:35.6 24:50.5 0+2 2
23 58 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 01:40.9 24:55.8 0+1 1
24 29 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:42.0 24:56.9 0+2 2
25 61 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 01:49.4 25:04.3 0+0 0
26 3 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:52.0 25:06.9 1+0 1
27 92 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:52.5 25:07.4 1+2 3
28 48 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:54.4 25:09.3 1+1 2
29 98 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:57.8 25:12.7 2+1 3
30 65 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 02:00.7 25:15.6 1+3 4
31 53 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:02.4 25:17.3 2+1 3
32 72 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 02:03.4 25:18.3 3+1 4
33 23 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:03.7 25:18.6 1+0 1
34 89 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 02:06.6 25:21.5 0+2 2
35 42 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 02:09.5 25:24.4 0+1 1
36 52 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 02:10.1 25:25.0 0+2 2
37 90 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:11.4 25:26.3 1+2 3
38 43 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 02:16.5 25:31.4 1+3 4
39 40 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada + 02:18.5 25:33.4 1+0 1
40 19 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 02:20.3 25:35.2 1+0 1
41 60 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:24.3 25:39.2 0+2 2
42 74 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:26.9 25:41.8 1+3 4
43 37 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:30.3 25:45.2 0+1 1
44 32 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 02:30.9 25:45.8 0+1 1
45 45 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:32.5 25:47.4 1+1 2
46 8 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 02:35.7 25:50.6 0+1 1
47 62 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:36.0 25:50.9 2+0 2
48 76 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 02:37.9 25:52.8 2+2 4
49 99 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:39.6 25:54.5 1+1 2
50 47 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 02:39.8 25:54.7 0+2 2
51 17 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:41.1 25:56.0 2+1 3
52 34 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:42.1 25:57.0 1+0 1
53 100 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:43.8 25:58.7 1+2 3
54 87 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 02:45.1 26:00.0 0+2 2
55 10 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 03:05.0 26:19.9 1+1 2
56 94 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:10.2 26:25.1 0+2 2
57 81 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 03:17.8 26:32.7 0+1 1
58 68 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 03:19.5 26:34.4 3+0 3
59 50 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 03:30.2 26:45.1 1+3 4
60 86 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 03:30.9 26:45.8 1+1 2
61 39 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 03:39.7 26:54.6 1+1 2
62 15 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:42.9 26:57.8 3+1 4
63 57 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:45.5 27:00.4 2+3 5
64 83 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 03:45.8 27:00.7 0+2 2
65 18 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 03:47.3 27:02.2 0+2 2
66 73 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia + 03:53.8 27:08.7 1+1 2
67 2 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 04:01.1 27:16.0 0+2 2
68 63 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada + 04:07.9 27:22.8 0+3 3
69 80 Andrew Chisholm 1991 Canada + 04:09.1 27:24.0 0+1 1
70 46 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:11.6 27:26.5 0+2 2
71 14 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 04:12.2 27:27.1 2+2 4
72 12 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 04:17.8 27:32.7 1+2 3
73 33 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:22.2 27:37.1 0+1 1
74 88 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:26.7 27:41.6 2+2 4
75 101 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 04:34.1 27:49.0 1+1 2
76 84 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 04:39.9 27:54.8 1+3 4
77 21 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 04:43.9 27:58.8 0+0 0
78 75 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 04:55.7 28:10.6 2+1 3
79 69 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 05:03.5 28:18.4 0+1 1
80 56 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 05:17.3 28:32.2 3+3 6
81 55 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 05:41.8 28:56.7 2+0 2
82 91 Juraj Valenta 1992 Slovakia + 05:46.6 29:01.5 2+1 3
83 5 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:53.1 29:08.0 2+1 3
84 51 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 06:01.8 29:16.7 0+2 2
85 54 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:16.7 29:31.6 1+3 4
86 4 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan + 06:20.0 29:34.9 0+2 2
87 41 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 06:48.7 30:03.6 1+1 2
88 28 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 07:20.6 30:35.5 1+2 3
89 38 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 07:33.0 30:47.9 1+4 5
90 13 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:35.0 30:49.9 0+2 2
91 31 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 07:41.8 30:56.7 1+2 3
92 59 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary + 08:33.2 31:48.1 4+2 6
93 71 Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary + 09:03.2 32:18.1 3+2 5
94 70 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 09:25.0 32:39.9 4+2 6
95 78 Velco Gjorgieski 1991 Macedonia + 15:40.6 38:55.5 3+2 5
DNS 1 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 0
DNS 93 John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain 0
DNS 96 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 0
DNS 97 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria 0
DNF 66 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+- 3
DNF 82 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 4+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 8.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014